01 |
Van Gelder Rube
| 2004 | WAC Team |
01:49:34 |
02 |
Jacobs Rune
| 2004 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 04 |
03 |
Ceulemans Niels
| 2004 | Bert Containers - Doltcini |
+ 04 |
04 |
Bemong Jules
| 2005 | Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg |
+ 04 |
05 |
Devisch Lennert
| 2004 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 04 |
06 |
Paul Loïs
| 2004 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
+ 04 |
07 |
Uytterhoeven Mike
| 2005 | WAC Team |
+ 04 |
08 |
Cleenwerck Senne
| 2005 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 04 |
09 |
Rutten Rooney
| 2004 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 04 |
10 |
Mathieu Seppe
| 2004 | Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg |
+ 04 |
11 |
De Jong Olivier
| 2004 | KZLWC- Davo |
+ 04 |
12 |
Vansimpsen Björn
| 2005 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 04 |
13 |
Latin Michael
| 2005 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 04 |
14 |
Brits Hannu
| 2004 | Young Cycling Talent D & D U19 |
+ 04 |
15 |
Guettari Sofiane
| 2004 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W U19 |
+ 04 |
16 |
Smet Jelle
| 2005 | - |
+ 04 |
17 |
Rademaker Franck
| 2004 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 |
+ 04 |
18 |
Knaeps Lowie
| 2004 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 04 |
19 |
Neerinckx Xian
| 2005 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 04 |
20 |
Wouters Jelle
| 2005 | Team Kempen |
+ 04 |
21 |
Rennen Thibo
| 2005 | WAC Team |
+ 04 |
22 |
Rommelaere Iben
| 2004 | - |
+ 04 |
23 |
Doyen Luka
| 2005 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 |
+ 04 |
24 |
Heremans Kobe
| 2004 | Cannibal Team |
+ 04 |
25 |
Grosemans Dries
| 2004 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 04 |
26 |
Briesen Milan
| 2005 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 04 |
27 |
Byloos Wout
| 2005 | Van Mossel Heist CT U19 |
+ 04 |
28 |
Van Herck Simon
| 2004 | - |
+ 04 |
29 |
Collignon Yannis
| 2004 | VC Ardennes |
+ 04 |
30 |
Van Grieken Stan
| 2005 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 04 |
31 |
Collon Tom
| 2004 | Team Geo-Therm Carbonbike U19 |
+ 04 |
32 |
Coninckx Liam
| 2005 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 |
+ 04 |
33 |
Fauville Tim
| 2005 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 |
+ 04 |
34 |
Van Laer Keano
| 2004 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
+ 04 |
35 |
Goussaert Simon
| 2005 | FlandersColor-Galloo Team |
+ 04 |
36 |
Van Lommel Lennert
| 2005 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 04 |
37 |
Sprangers Bram
| 2005 | - |
+ 04 |
38 |
Darding Dirk
| 2005 | TigeRR Cycling Team |
+ 04 |
39 |
Schepens Noah
| 2004 | Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg |
+ 04 |
40 |
Ladriere Viktor
| 2004 | - |
+ 04 |
41 |
Bosch Robbin
| 2005 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
+ 04 |
42 |
Hooftman Ilan
| 2004 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 04 |
43 |
Cambre Seppe
| 2005 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
+ 04 |
44 |
Declercq Jarno
| 2005 | Netconnect Cycling Team |
+ 04 |
45 |
Thys Tinus
| 2004 | Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg |
+ 04 |
46 |
Vermout Jasper
| 2004 | De Dijlespurters V.V.Mechelen VZW |
+ 04 |
47 |
Van Hooydonck Robbe
| 2005 | WAC Team |
+ 04 |
48 |
Benois Henri
| 2004 | Royal Cureghem Sportief U19 |
+ 04 |
49 |
Teugels Jef
| 2004 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 04 |
50 |
Weekers Pepijn
| 2005 | KZLWC- Davo |
+ 04 |
51 |
Winckelmans Niels
| 2004 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W U19 |
+ 04 |
52 |
Vanhulst Jonas
| 2004 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 04 |
53 |
Noël Louca
| 2004 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W U19 |
+ 04 |
54 |
Monnaert Lucca
| 2004 | Young Cycling Talent D & D U19 |
+ 04 |
55 |
Huysmans Wout
| 2005 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 04 |
56 |
Heyse Arne
| 2005 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 04 |
57 |
Vangrunderbeek Viktor
| 2004 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 04 |
58 |
Torfs Loek
| 2005 | - |
+ 04 |
59 |
Lefever Yarne
| 2004 | Royal Cureghem Sportief U19 |
+ 04 |
60 |
Van der Bruggen Arjen
| 2004 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
+ 04 |
61 |
Toussaint Maxime
| 2005 | Team Geo-Therm Carbonbike U19 |
+ 04 |
62 |
Brands Leandro
| 2005 | Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg |
+ 04 |
63 |
Baron Vic
| 2004 | - |
+ 04 |
64 |
Goris Niels
| 2004 | Team Kempen |
+ 04 |
65 |
Bruninx Noa
| 2004 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 |
+ 04 |
66 |
Defossez Rhune
| 2005 | - |
+ 04 |
67 |
Hubin Tibe
| 2005 | Young Cycling Talent D & D U19 |
+ 04 |
68 |
Reul Aymane
| 2005 | - |
+ 04 |
69 |
De Boel Jona
| 2005 | WCL Bergklimmers U19 |
+ 04 |
70 |
Bellings Ruben
| 2004 | Van Mossel Heist CT U19 |
+ 04 |
71 |
Smets Jarno
| 2005 | WAC Team |
+ 04 |
72 |
Vannuten Wout
| 2004 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
+ 04 |