Nasjon | 2024 Belgium

Oversikt

Ritt Ryttere Lag UCI Alle

Navn Født Lag Divisjon
Aernouts Amber 2000-10-25 Proximus-Cyclis CT UCI Women
Aerts Thijs 1996-11-03 Wanty-ReUz-Technord Continental
Allegaert Piet 1995-01-20 Cofidis WorldTeam
Anne Auke 2007-09-16 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team Junior
Avondts Mathis 2003-06-15 Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental
Baers Arne 2002-03-27 Lotto Dstny Development Team Continental
Barette Clémence 2006-03-23 Baloise-WB Ladies Juniors Junior
Bartels Kaylani 2007-01-16 AA Drink Young Lions Junior
Bary Brittany 2006-12-26 Baloise-WB Ladies Juniors Junior
Bastiaens Ayco 1996-06-03 Soudal Quick-Step WorldTeam
Bastiaenssen Fauve 1997-10-22 Lotto Dstny Ladies UCI Women
Bauters Zoe 2007-06-22 Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike VZW Junior
Belmans Lennert 2002-02-15 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team Continental
Benoot Tiesj 1994-03-11 Team Visma | Lease a Bike WorldTeam
Berckmoes Jenno 2001-02-04 Lotto Dstny ProTeam
Bernard Thibaut 2003-01-15 Bingoal WB Devo Team Continental
Beullens Cédric 1997-01-27 Lotto Dstny ProTeam
Bex Nathalie 1998-04-12 Chevalmeire UCI Women
Biermans Jenthe 1995-10-30 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS WorldTeam
Blouwe Louis 1999-11-19 Bingoal WB ProTeam
Boels Dina 2005-01-14 Lotto Dstny Ladies UCI Women
Bogaert Nell 2007-07-11 Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike VZW Junior
Bomboi Davide 2000-03-27 TdT-Unibet ProTeam
Bonnet Théo 2001-09-18 Philippe Wagner-Bazin Continental
Bonneu Kamiel 1999-08-01 Team Flanders-Baloise ProTeam
Bossuyt Shari 2000-09-05 CANYON//SRAM Racing Women WorldTeam
Bosteels Axelle 2007-04-03 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team Junior
Bouts Jordy 1996-08-08 TdT-Unibet ProTeam
Braet Vito 2000-11-02 Intermarché-Wanty WorldTeam
Bruylandts Frauke 2007-12-07 WAC Team VZW Junior
Campenaerts Victor 1991-10-28 Lotto Dstny ProTeam
Cant Sanne 1990-10-08 Fenix-Deceuninck Women WorldTeam
Capiot Amaury 1993-06-25 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS WorldTeam
Castrique Alana 1999-05-08 Cofidis Women Team UCI Women
Claes Lotte 1993-05-05 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS UCI Women
Claeys Arno 2000-04-20 Team Flanders-Baloise ProTeam
Claeys Robbe 2000-11-13 Tarteletto-Isorex Continental
Claus Kato 2006-09-15 CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners Junior
Clynhens Toon 2001-02-09 Team Flanders-Baloise ProTeam
Collie Zoe 2006-11-07 Baloise-WB Ladies Juniors Junior
Colman Alex 1998-07-22 Team Flanders-Baloise ProTeam
Coninckx Amber 2007-08-21 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team Junior
Coppens Michiel 2002-12-17 BEAT Cycling Club Continental
Corvers Anna 2006-07-08 Acrog-Tormans Junior
Crabbe Kiona 2001-02-18 Proximus-Cyclis CT UCI Women
Crabbe Tom 2005-06-02 Bingoal WB Devo Team Continental
Craps Lars 2001-10-17 Team Flanders-Baloise ProTeam
Cras Steff 1996-02-13 TotalEnergies ProTeam
Cuylits Mauro 2005-05-23 Lotto Dstny Development Team Continental
D'Hollander Luca 2003-11-25 Israel Premier Tech Academy Continental
De Baecke Flore - CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners Junior
De Bondt Dries 1991-07-04 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team WorldTeam
De Buysser Auke 2007-02-01 AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team Junior
De Buyst Jasper 1993-11-24 Lotto Dstny ProTeam
De Ceulaer Katrijn 2006-07-14 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team Junior
De Ceuster Milan 2005-12-29 Lotto Dstny Development Team Continental
De Clercq Katrijn 2002-02-05 Lotto Dstny Ladies UCI Women
De Gendt Aimé 1994-06-17 Cofidis WorldTeam
De Gendt Thomas 1986-11-06 Lotto Dstny ProTeam
De Graeve Quinten 2000-10-24 Team Novo Nordisk ProTeam
De Keersmaeker Audrey 1999-07-09 Lotto Dstny Ladies UCI Women
De Keyser Ewout 2001-05-12 Tarteletto-Isorex Continental
De Keyser Hannah 2007-07-13 Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike VZW Junior
De Lie Arnaud 2002-03-16 Lotto Dstny ProTeam
De Lie Axel 1999-04-27 Lotto Dstny Development Team Continental
De Meester Luca 2000-01-22 Bingoal WB ProTeam
De Mey Remi 2001-12-31 Energus Cycling Team Continental
De Pestel Sander 1998-10-11 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team WorldTeam
De Plus Laurens 1995-09-04 INEOS Grenadiers WorldTeam
De Poorter Maxime 1996-04-21 Tarteletto-Isorex Continental
De Pooter Dries 2002-11-08 Intermarché-Wanty WorldTeam
De Raedemaeker Alexe 2006-04-26 AA Drink Young Lions Junior
De Ryck Robbe 2001-03-20 Novapor Speedbike Team Continental
De Schepper Lore 2005-11-12 AG Insurance-Soudal Team Women WorldTeam
De Schrijver Marie 2007-12-17 Acrog-Tormans Junior
De Schuyteneer Steffen 2005-02-24 Lotto Dstny Development Team Continental
De Smedt Febe 2004-07-15 Proximus-Cyclis CT UCI Women
De Tier Floris 1992-01-20 Bingoal WB ProTeam
De Vylder Lindsay 1995-05-30 Team Flanders-Baloise ProTeam
De Wilde Gilles 1999-10-12 Team Flanders-Baloise ProTeam
De Wilde Julie 2002-12-08 Fenix-Deceuninck Women WorldTeam
Debaele Elena 2006-06-08 AA Drink Young Lions Junior
Debaele Jorre 2001-09-07 Novapor Speedbike Team Continental
Debruyne Mette 2006-04-25 Baloise-WB Ladies Juniors Junior
Debruyne Ramses 2002-08-31 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team Continental
Declercq Tim 1989-03-21 Lidl-Trek WorldTeam
Dehairs Simon 2001-06-04 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team Continental
Dejaegher Jasper 2001-01-23 Team Flanders-Baloise ProTeam
Delbaere Fien 1996-04-21 Team Komugi-Grand Est UCI Women
Demey Valerie 1994-01-17 VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team UCI Women
Demeyere Torsten 1998-04-17 Tarteletto-Isorex Continental
Dens Tuur 2000-06-26 Team Flanders-Baloise ProTeam
Desal Cériel 1999-10-20 Bingoal WB ProTeam
Desauvage Giorgia 2007-02-28 Baloise-WB Ladies Juniors Junior
Deschuyteneer Sarah 2006-07-05 Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike VZW Junior
Detalle Noah 2003-06-04 Bingoal WB Devo Team Continental
Devriendt Tom 1991-10-29 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team ProTeam
Deweirdt Siebe 2002-05-08 Team Flanders-Baloise ProTeam
Dewulf Stan 1997-12-20 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team WorldTeam
Dhaeye Enrico 2001-02-02 Philippe Wagner-Bazin Continental
Dheedene Michelle 2006-03-13 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team Junior
Dhondt Robbe 2004-06-25 Development Team dsm-firmenich PostNL Continental
Dierick Lova 2007-02-22 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team Junior
Dobbelaere Jana 1986-04-03 Chevalmeire UCI Women
Dockx Aaron 2004-06-28 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team Continental
Dockx Gilles 2005-03-07 Wanty-ReUz-Technord Continental
Docx Mieke 1996-06-08 Lotto Dstny Ladies UCI Women
Donie Milan 2005-01-03 Lotto Dstny Development Team Continental
Driesen Niels 2005-08-25 Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team Continental
Druyts Kelly 1989-10-21 Chevalmeire UCI Women
Dubois Foeke 1992-11-09 Novapor Speedbike Team Continental
Dupont Timothy 1987-11-01 Tarteletto-Isorex Continental
Eeman Kamiel 2005-08-10 Lotto Dstny Development Team Continental
Evenepoel Remco 2000-01-25 Soudal Quick-Step WorldTeam
Expeels Laerke 2006-02-03 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team Junior
Feyen Axelle 2007-09-08 Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel Junior
Feys Milan 2004-07-27 Bingoal WB Devo Team Continental
Franckart Lola 2006-09-22 Baloise-WB Ladies Juniors Junior
Fretin Milan 2001-03-19 Cofidis WorldTeam
Frison Frederik 1992-07-28 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team ProTeam
Gaillard Zoe 2007-01-21 Baloise-WB Ladies Juniors Junior
Geerinckx Wout 2003-11-02 Wanty-ReUz-Technord Continental
Gelders Gil 2002-12-16 Soudal Quick-Step WorldTeam
Gerits Vince 1997-09-26 Team Flanders-Baloise ProTeam
Ghekiere Justine 1996-05-14 AG Insurance-Soudal Team Women WorldTeam
Gheysens Zita 2007-02-03 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team Junior
Ghys Robbe 1997-01-11 Alpecin-Deceuninck WorldTeam
Gielkens Esmee 2001-09-12 Lotto Dstny Ladies UCI Women
Gins Tara 1990-12-02 Chevalmeire UCI Women
Godart Bo 1998-08-31 Tarteletto-Isorex Continental
Godts Kobe 2002-11-02 Team Novo Nordisk Development Continental
Goelen Fleur 2007-04-04 Acrog-Tormans Junior
Goeman Jonas 1993-02-15 Tarteletto-Isorex Continental
Goossens Kobe 1996-04-29 Intermarché-Wanty WorldTeam
Goossens Marthe 2002-05-04 AG Insurance-Soudal Team Women WorldTeam
Graff William 2005-11-06 Wanty-ReUz-Technord Continental
Gregoire Julia 2004-04-16 AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team UCI Women
Grignard Sébastien 1999-04-29 Lotto Dstny ProTeam
Hannes Victor 2004-01-30 Wanty-ReUz-Technord Continental
Hardenne Lola 2006-05-23 Baloise-WB Ladies Juniors Junior
Harteel Jelle 2003-08-08 Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team Continental
Helsen Noor 2007-04-10 Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel Junior
Hendrickx Julie 2003-08-08 Lotto Dstny Ladies UCI Women
Heremans Ella 2006-03-28 AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team Junior
Hermans Ben 1986-06-08 Cofidis WorldTeam
Hermans Quinten 1995-07-29 Alpecin-Deceuninck WorldTeam
Herregodts Rune 1998-07-27 Intermarché-Wanty WorldTeam
Hesters Hélène 2005-01-03 Liv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team UCI Women
Hesters Jules 1998-11-11 Team Flanders-Baloise ProTeam
Hulsmans Senne 2003-10-22 Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team Continental
Huybrechts Laure 2007-07-02 AA Drink Young Lions Junior
Huys Laurens 1998-09-24 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS WorldTeam
Jacques Lucas 2003-05-28 Bingoal WB Devo Team Continental
Janssens Jimmy 1989-05-30 Alpecin-Deceuninck WorldTeam
Jooris Febe 2004-10-04 AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team UCI Women
Joseph Thomas 1996-12-06 Tarteletto-Isorex Continental
Kerkhof Falke 2007-09-29 GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek Junior
Kiekens Cleo 2004-09-02 Chevalmeire UCI Women
Kielich Timo 1999-08-05 Alpecin-Deceuninck WorldTeam
Kino Jan 2003-02-08 Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team Continental
Kopecky Lotte 1995-11-10 Team SD Worx-Protime Women WorldTeam
Kuypers Gerben 2000-02-01 Intermarché-Wanty WorldTeam
Lambert Amelie 2006-09-22 Acrog-Tormans Junior
Lambrecht Michiel 2003-02-10 Bingoal WB Devo Team Continental
Lampaert Yves 1991-04-10 Soudal Quick-Step WorldTeam
Lanhove Milan 2003-11-01 Bingoal WB Devo Team Continental
Laurijssen Sanne 2007-06-05 WAC Team VZW Junior
Lecerf William Junior 2002-10-15 Soudal Quick-Step WorldTeam
Leysen Senne 1996-03-18 Alpecin-Deceuninck WorldTeam
Linthoudt Jade 2004-01-06 AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team UCI Women
Livyns Arjen 1994-09-01 Lotto Dstny ProTeam
Loockx Lander 1997-04-25 TdT-Unibet ProTeam
Marchand Gianni 1990-06-01 Tarteletto-Isorex Continental
Marien Noor 2006-07-09 Acrog-Tormans Junior
Maris Elias 1999-10-05 Team Flanders-Baloise ProTeam
Marit Arne 1999-01-21 Intermarché-Wanty WorldTeam
Marivoet Duarte 2005-02-02 UAE Team Emirates Gen Z Continental
Masure Fien 2003-07-03 AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team UCI Women
Matthys Louka 1999-12-31 Bingoal WB ProTeam
Meens Johan 1999-07-07 Bingoal WB ProTeam
Meert Marieke 1999-10-07 VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team UCI Women
Meertens Lone 1998-04-16 Proximus-Cyclis CT UCI Women
Meeus Jordi 1998-07-01 Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe WorldTeam
Meeussen Witse 2001-03-08 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team Continental
Melotte Matteo 2004-04-26 Bingoal WB Devo Team Continental
Menten Milan 1996-10-31 Lotto Dstny ProTeam
Mercken Kenneth 1976-08-24 Novapor Speedbike Team Continental
Merlier Tim 1992-10-30 Soudal Quick-Step WorldTeam
Mertens Julian 1997-10-06 Bingoal WB ProTeam
Meurisse Xandro 1992-01-31 Alpecin-Deceuninck WorldTeam
Michels Jente 2003-02-17 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team Continental
Michiels Hanne 2007-02-27 WAC Team VZW Junior
Molly Kenny 1996-12-24 Van Rysel-Roubaix Continental
Moniquet Sylvain 1998-01-14 Lotto Dstny ProTeam
Moonen Zeno 2003-07-03 Wanty-ReUz-Technord Continental
Moors Fleur 2005-10-11 Lidl-Trek Women WorldTeam
Museeuw Stefano 1997-06-01 Philippe Wagner-Bazin Continental
Naesen Oliver 1990-09-16 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team WorldTeam
Nennen Thomas 2004-06-24 Bingoal WB Devo Team Continental
Nicolaes Julie 2004-01-01 Lotto Dstny Ladies UCI Women
Nonneman Josse 2007-07-29 GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek Junior
Noppe Christophe 1994-11-29 Cofidis WorldTeam
Norbert Riberolle Marion 1999-01-07 Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team UCI Women
Nys Thibau 2002-11-12 Lidl-Trek WorldTeam
Olbrechts Lotte 2007-02-13 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team Junior
Omloop Mats 2002-10-14 VolkerWessels Cycling Team Continental
Oosterlinck Joes 2003-05-22 Bingoal WB Devo Team Continental
Orins Robin 2002-03-06 Lotto Dstny Development Team Continental
Paquot Tom 1999-09-22 Intermarché-Wanty WorldTeam
Paulissen Leonie 2007-08-05 AA Drink Young Lions Junior
Pelgrims Chiara 2006-02-10 GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek Junior
Peyskens Dimitri 1991-11-26 Bingoal WB ProTeam
Philipsen Jasper 1998-03-02 Alpecin-Deceuninck WorldTeam
Place Maxence 2004-01-18 Hagens Berman Jayco Continental
Planckaert Baptiste 1988-09-28 Intermarché-Wanty WorldTeam
Planckaert Edward 1995-02-01 Alpecin-Deceuninck WorldTeam
Platteeuw Mara 2007-03-09 CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners Junior
Poelvoorde Tars 2005-11-25 Lotto Dstny Development Team Continental
Pollefliet Gianluca 2002-01-28 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team WorldTeam
Polus Hanne 2006-09-24 GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek Junior
Ponsaerts Thibaut 2000-06-21 Philippe Wagner-Bazin Continental
Popelier Lotte 2001-05-21 Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team UCI Women
Poppe Febe 2000-07-14 Proximus-Cyclis CT UCI Women
Prestianni Sacha 2004-04-01 Wanty-ReUz-Technord Continental
Ramaekers Jill 2006-08-15 Baloise-WB Ladies Juniors Junior
Relaes Jacob 1996-05-18 Tarteletto-Isorex Continental
Rex Laurenz 1999-12-15 Intermarché-Wanty WorldTeam
Rex Tim 2004-04-11 Wanty-ReUz-Technord Continental
Reynders Jens 1998-05-25 Bingoal WB Devo Team Continental
Rickaert Jonas 1994-02-07 Alpecin-Deceuninck WorldTeam
Robeet Ludovic 1994-05-22 Cofidis WorldTeam
Roesems Siebe 2001-06-08 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team Continental
Santy Arne 2000-10-20 Tarteletto-Isorex Continental
Sap Julie 1992-06-10 Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team UCI Women
Saver Kasper 2000-11-26 Philippe Wagner-Bazin Continental
Schampaert Lien 2007-02-02 AA Drink Young Lions Junior
Scherpenbergh Tristan 1999-04-14 Philippe Wagner-Bazin Continental
Schollaert Shanaya Esther 2007-12-26 Baloise-WB Ladies Juniors Junior
Schots Evert 2003-11-28 Team Novo Nordisk Development Continental
Segaert Alec 2003-01-16 Lotto Dstny ProTeam
Segers Liesa 2006-03-10 Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel Junior
Sels Loes 1985-07-25 Proximus-Cyclis CT UCI Women
Sentjens Sente 2005-09-02 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team Continental
Serry Pieter 1988-11-21 Soudal Quick-Step WorldTeam
Servranckx Gauthier 2005-07-07 Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team Continental
Seynave Ilken 2006-12-11 GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek Junior
Slock Liam 2000-09-18 Lotto Dstny ProTeam
Soenens Viktor 2005-10-05 Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team Continental
Staes Gibbe 2005-10-09 UAE Team Emirates Gen Z Continental
Stockman Abram 1996-07-31 TdT-Unibet ProTeam
Stuyven Jasper 1992-04-17 Lidl-Trek WorldTeam
Sweeck Laurens 1993-12-17 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team Continental
Taminiaux Lionel 1996-05-21 Lotto Dstny ProTeam
Teugels Lennert 1993-04-09 Bingoal WB ProTeam
Teuns Dylan 1992-03-01 Israel-Premier Tech ProTeam
Theuns Edward 1991-04-30 Lidl-Trek WorldTeam
Thijssen Gerben 1998-06-21 Intermarché-Wanty WorldTeam
Truyen Marthe 1999-09-30 Fenix-Deceuninck Women WorldTeam
Uijtdebroeks Cian 2003-02-28 Team Visma | Lease a Bike WorldTeam
van Aert Wout 1994-09-15 Team Visma | Lease a Bike WorldTeam
Van Asbroeck Tom 1990-04-19 Israel-Premier Tech ProTeam
Van Boven Luca 2000-01-06 Bingoal WB ProTeam
Van Bylen Liam 2005-02-27 Lotto Dstny Development Team Continental
Van Compernolle Jana 2006-03-23 Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel Junior
Van Daele Sil 2004-01-26 Bingoal WB Devo Team Continental
Van de Paar Jarne 2000-10-23 Lotto Dstny ProTeam
Van De Velde Julie 1993-06-02 AG Insurance-Soudal Team Women WorldTeam
Van De Velde Laure 2006-04-17 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team Junior
Van De Vyver Fleur 2006-04-18 WAC Team VZW Junior
Van de Wynkele Lorenz 2001-08-19 Lotto Dstny Development Team Continental
Van den Bossche Fabio 2000-09-21 Alpecin-Deceuninck WorldTeam
Van Den Eede Chloe 2004-01-28 Proximus-Cyclis CT UCI Women
Van Der Beke Elise 2007-01-04 GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek Junior
Van der Beken Aaron 2000-11-13 Bingoal WB ProTeam
Van der Sande Tosh 1990-11-28 Team Visma | Lease a Bike WorldTeam
Van Eetvelt Lennert 2001-07-17 Lotto Dstny ProTeam
Van Eynde Fien 1998-09-08 Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team UCI Women
van Gestel Dries 1994-09-30 TotalEnergies ProTeam
Van Gils Maxim 1999-11-25 Lotto Dstny ProTeam
Van Goethem Femke 2002-01-16 Proximus-Cyclis CT UCI Women
Van Goethem Lore 2006-05-14 Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike VZW Junior
Van Hautegem Leander 2003-03-09 Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team Continental
Van Hemelen Vincent 2000-11-02 Team Flanders-Baloise ProTeam
Van Hoecke Gijs 1991-11-12 Intermarché-Wanty WorldTeam
Van Lerberghe Bert 1992-09-29 Soudal Quick-Step WorldTeam
Van Loock Noa 2007-05-10 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team Junior
Van Mechelen Vlad 2004-06-02 Development Team dsm-firmenich PostNL Continental
Van Moer Brent 1998-01-12 Lotto Dstny ProTeam
Van Nuffelen Glen 1997-02-15 Novapor Speedbike Team Continental
Van Ombergen Lotte 2007-11-06 GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek Junior
Van Petegem Axandre 2002-01-13 Lidl-Trek Future Racing Continental
Van Petegem Maurits 2004-12-21 Bingoal WB Devo Team Continental
Van Poppel Sébastien 2001-04-07 Bingoal WB Devo Team Continental
Van Poucke Aaron 1998-04-04 Team Flanders-Baloise ProTeam
Van Raemdonck Hayley 2007-04-01 Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel Junior
Van Rooy Kenneth 1993-10-08 Bingoal WB ProTeam
Van Sinaey Xaydee 2005-05-16 Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team UCI Women
Van Tricht Floris 2001-06-23 Israel Premier Tech Academy Continental
Van Tricht Stan 1999-09-20 Alpecin-Deceuninck WorldTeam
Van Wettere Nanoi 2006-08-29 Team Rytger Junior
Van Wilder Ilan 2000-05-14 Soudal Quick-Step WorldTeam
Vandebosch Toon 1999-06-19 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team Continental
Vanden Heede Lars 2005-03-18 Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team Continental
Vandenabeele Henri 2000-04-15 Lotto Dstny ProTeam
Vandenberghe Viktor 2005-04-26 Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team Continental
Vandenbogaerde Jens 1992-01-06 Philippe Wagner-Bazin Continental
Vandenbranden Noah 2002-07-29 Team Flanders-Baloise ProTeam
Vandenbulcke Alex 2001-11-25 Tarteletto-Isorex Continental
Vandendijck Noor 2007-02-25 Acrog-Tormans Junior
Vandenstorme Dylan 2002-04-19 Team Flanders-Baloise ProTeam
Vandeputte Niels 2000-09-19 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team Continental
Vanderaerden Anna 2005-11-10 Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team UCI Women
Vandevelde Yentl 2000-10-31 Team Flanders-Baloise ProTeam
Vandoorne Hanne 2006-12-01 Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel Junior
Vaneeckhoutte Victor 2005-12-28 Lotto Dstny Development Team Continental
Vangheluwe Warre 2001-07-23 Soudal Quick-Step WorldTeam
Vanhenden Britt 2006-03-12 Baloise-WB Ladies Juniors Junior
Vanhoof Ward 1999-04-18 Team Flanders-Baloise ProTeam
Vanhoucke Harm 1997-06-17 Lotto Dstny ProTeam
Vanhove Marith 2003-03-07 VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team UCI Women
Vanoverberghe Mathias 1998-02-05 Philippe Wagner-Bazin Continental
Vanpachtenbeke Margot 1999-02-02 VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team UCI Women
Vansevenant Mauri 1999-06-01 Soudal Quick-Step WorldTeam
Verbrugghe Jens 2004-09-23 Groupama-FDJ Conti Continental
Verburgh Lotte 2006-06-26 Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel Junior
Vercouillie Victor 2002-11-03 Team Flanders-Baloise ProTeam
Vercruysse Olivia 2007-05-08 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team Junior
Vergaerde Otto 1994-07-15 Lidl-Trek WorldTeam
Verleyen Gaëtan 2003-05-19 Bingoal WB Devo Team Continental
Vermeersch Florian 1999-03-12 Lotto Dstny ProTeam
Vermeersch Gianni 1992-11-19 Alpecin-Deceuninck WorldTeam
Vermoote Jelle 2001-08-29 Bingoal WB ProTeam
Vermote Julien 1989-07-26 Team Visma | Lease a Bike WorldTeam
Verstrynge Emiel 2002-02-04 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team Continental
Vervaeke Louis 1993-10-06 Soudal Quick-Step WorldTeam
Vervenne Jonathan 2003-05-27 Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team Continental
Vervloet Sterre 2003-11-26 Lotto Dstny Ladies UCI Women
Verwilt Mauro 2000-06-11 Tarteletto-Isorex Continental
Viaene Manon 2007-04-11 Baloise-WB Ladies Juniors Junior
Vidts Obie 2002-05-03 Wanty-ReUz-Technord Continental
Vierstraete Luca 2006-05-22 AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team Junior
Vliegen Loic 1993-12-20 Bingoal WB ProTeam
Vlyminck Julie 2006-03-06 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team Junior
Vuerinckx Thomas 2005-11-14 Lotto Dstny Development Team Continental
Wannez Domitilla 2006-03-08 Baloise-WB Ladies Juniors Junior
Warlop Jordi 1996-06-04 Soudal Quick-Step WorldTeam
Weemaes Sasha 1998-02-09 Bingoal WB ProTeam
Wellens Tim 1991-05-10 UAE Team Emirates WorldTeam
Wertz Hugo 2004-09-15 Bingoal WB Devo Team Continental
Wezenbeek Fleur 2006-02-25 WAC Team VZW Junior
Widar Jarno 2005-11-13 Lotto Dstny Development Team Continental
Willems Jago 2001-11-12 VolkerWessels Cycling Team Continental
Willems Lore 2006-01-19 GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek Junior
Willems Thimo 1996-02-09 VolkerWessels Cycling Team Continental
Wittevrongel Lani 2004-07-12 Chevalmeire UCI Women
Wyseure Joran 2001-01-09 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team Continental
Zutterman Zita 2006-09-28 CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners Junior
Zwaenepoel Tessa 2001-09-27 Proximus-Cyclis CT UCI Women