Junior

Herre Dame

Lag

Lag Nasjon Sykkel UCI
CC Sant Boi-Autovivo Grup Spania -
A.C.Bisontine U19 Frankrike -
A.C.Dilettantistica Italia -
A.C.Lanester 56 Junior Frankrike -
A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team U19 San Marino -
A.S.Villemur U19 Frankrike -
AA Drink Young Lions Belgia -
ABS Cycling Team Nederland -
ABTF Betão - Bairrada Portugal -
AC Cusset U19 Frankrike -
AC Pays de Baud Junior Frankrike -
Academia de Ciclismo de Viseu Portugal -
Academia Efapel de Ciclismo Portugal -
Academy Cycling Team General System Italia -
Academy Région Sud p/b Giant Frankrike -
ACD Milharado - Sobralcar - Mafra U19 Portugal -
Acrog-Tormans U19 Belgia -
ACV Aurillacois Frankrike -
Adelaide MBC Jr. Australia -
Adria Mobil U19 Slovenia -
Agurtek Arabarrak Spania -
Air College - Bconcept Belgia -
Aizenay Velo Sports Frankrike -
Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola Portugal -
Alfasun Cycling Team Juniors Belgia -
Alimco-Campagnolo Spania -
Alks Stal Grudziadz Polen -
Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav Portugal -
Alpine CC Jr Australia -
Amino Vital Junior Thailand -
Aminur Consulting-AEL-Ikascola Spania -
Ampo-Ikolan Sports Spania -
Andoaingo TX. Eskola Spania -
Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich U19 Belgia -
ARA Australian Cycling Team Australia -
Aranako Ford Garaje Moderno Spania -
Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 U19 Frankrike -
ASC Monsters Indonesia Indonesia -
ASD G.S. Guadense Italia -
Asesores de Navarra Spania -
Asfra Racing Team Belgia -
Asker CK Junior Norge -
Aspiratori Otelli Italia -
Atracciones Sanz-EPI U19 Spania -
Audax Fiormonti Italia -
Augar-Laguntasuna Spania -
Autovivo Grup Spania -
Autozai Contri Team Italia -
Avanza -O Porriño Spania -
Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team Belgia -
Ayuso Team UAE Spania -
B&H Junioren Team Thüringen Tyskland -
Ballarat Sebastapol CC Jr. Australia -
Balmoral C.C U19 Australia -
Baqué Cycling Team U19 Spania -
Bathco Cycling Team Spania -
Beaupréau V.S. Junior Frankrike -
Beeston CC Juniors Storbritania -
Bellota-Goierri Spania -
Bendigo District C.C-Junior Australia -
Bergen CK Junior Norge -
Besa-Laboral Kutxa Spania -
Beziers Mediterranee Cyclisme U19 Frankrike -
Bihar-JUN India -
BK Rijeka Kroatia -
Bonillo Team Spania -
Boras Lewart Team Lubartow Polen -
Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita Italia -
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme U19 Frankrike -
Brain² Olympia Tienen Belgia -
Brilon Racing Team MB Tsjekkia -
Brunswick C.C. Jr Australia -
Bundaberg Cycling Club Jr Australia -
Bäckstedt Bike Performance JRT Storbritania -
C. S. Marítimo Barreirinha Bar Café Portugal -
C.C.Alliance Canada -
C.D.Pichincha Jr. Ecuador -
C.K.Cykloglajza Jr Slovakia -
C.s. Libertas Scorze Italia -
C.T.Aterdaul Luxembourg -
C.T.Houtland-Westkust U19 Belgia -
C.Z K.K.S Kolejarz-Jura Polen -
Cafe Dromedario-Flotamet Spania -
Caldas Ecosprint - Nutea Portugal -
Camargo - Beko Spania -
Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino U19 Italia -
Campo Fertil Team Jr Ecuador -
Canberra CC Jr. Australia -
Canberra Off RC Jr Australia -
Cannibal B Victorious Belgia -
Canterbury Track C. Jr New Zealand -
Carnegie Caulfield CC-Jr Australia -
Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista Spania -
CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor - Segmento d'Época Portugal -
CC Cambre Spania -
CC Ergué Gabéric Junior Frankrike -
CC Etupes U19 Frankrike -
CC Marmande 47 Juniors Frankrike -
CC Nogent-sur-Oise Juniors Frankrike -
CC Plancoët Junior Frankrike -
CC Vitréen U19 Frankrike -
Centro Ciclismo de Loulé Portugal -
CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior Danmark -
CFC Spordiklubi U19 Estland -
Chandigarh-JUN India -
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC Junior Frankrike -
CIC Olot-Junior Spania -
Ciclistica Biringhello Italia -
Ciclistica Dro ASD Italia -
Ciclistica Mobilieri Ponsacco Italia -
Ciclistica Omnia Imola Italia -
Ciclistica Rostese Juniors Italia -
Ciclistica Trevigliese Italia -
Cidade De Lugo - Mybike U19 Spania -
City of Burnie Jr. Australia -
Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19 Spania -
CK Epic Dohnany Slovakia -
Cleveland Cycling Academy USA -
Climberg Sport Team Slovakia -
Club Ciclistico Canturino 1902 ASD Italia -
Club Richard Carapaz Jr Ecuador -
CM Aubervilliers 93 U19 Frankrike -
COC Fougères Juniors Frankrike -
Copernicus CCC Team Polen -
Coraje Carchense Jr Ecuador -
Corbatas Pindal Spania -
Cornouaille Sud Cyclisme Frankrike -
Counties Manukau JUN New Zealand -
CPS Professional Team Italia -
Crabbé-Dstny Juniors Belgia -
CREF - TotalEnergies Juniors Frankrike -
Creuse Oxygène Guéret Juniors Frankrike -
CSCA Propreté 2000 Junior Frankrike -
CSM Clamart U19 Frankrike -
CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners Belgia -
Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 Frankrike -
Cycle Golbéen Junior Frankrike -
Cycle Poitevin U19 Frankrike -
Cycling Academy Valais 2025 Sveits -
Cycling Club 1785 Belgia -
Cycling Club Hillerød Danmark -
Cycling Southland -JUN New Zealand -
Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera Spania -
Cycling Team Nial Nizzoli Almo Juniors Italia -
Cyclisme Langueux Trégueux U19 Frankrike -
CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana Slovakia -
dcdevo Racing Academy USA -
De Dijlespurters V.V.Mechelen VZW U19 Belgia -
De La Uz Spania -
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team Frankrike -
Deka Riders Tea Bike Romagna Italia -
Diego Diez - Streambike Spania -
Disgarsa Spania -
Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree Juniors Latvia -
DunasVale Pereira&Gago Portugal -
E.C.Landerneau U19 Frankrike -
E.C.Wallonie U19 Belgia -
EC Plestin Pays du Trégor Junior Frankrike -
EC Saint-Étienne Loire Junior Frankrike -
EchucaMoama Jr Australia -
EF Education-ONTO USA -
EFC-L&R-Van Mossel U19 Belgia -
Egurrola - Urdaibai Spania -
El Caserio-Valsay Spania -
El Duende Bike Jerez Spania -
El Nieto del Lobo - Nutriban Spania -
ElectroMercantil - Gr100 Spania -
Embrace The World Cycling U19 p/b BikeCampus Westfalen Tyskland -
Emico-Erbi Spania -
Energy Team Italia -
Entente Corrèze Juniors Frankrike -
Equipo Ciclista Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Spania -
Equipo Cortizo Junior Spania -
Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves Portugal -
Esetec-Salazones Ricardo Fuentes U19 Spania -
F2 INFORMATICA - S.C. Amorebieta Spania -
Faizane CSZ Sandrigo Bike Italia -
Fana IL Sykkel Juniors Norge -
Fensham Howes Junior Race Team Storbritania -
Finques Feliu CT Spania -
Fishernans Friends Junior Thailand -
FlandersColor-Defever Belgia -
Flandres Love - Sportland Italia -
G.C Feralpi Group ASD Italia -
G.S Bareggese ASD Italia -
G.S Parmense Italia -
G.S. Cicli Carube Progetto Giovani Italia -
G.S. Fiumicello 1971 Italia -
G.s. Forno Pioppi Italia -
G.S. Giovanni Brunero Italia -
G.s. Massi - Supermercati Italia -
G.S. Stabbia Ciclismo Italia -
Galapagar Cycling Spania -
Gastronomiabaska-Liftra-Rosmil Spania -
Gaverzicht Be Okay-Van Mossel Belgia -
Gaz Elec Douai Junior Frankrike -
GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu Italia -
Geelong CC Jr Australia -
Gemburi Junior Thailand -
Giovani Giussanesi Italia -
Give Cykelklub Danmark -
Gladstone CC-Jr Australia -
Glåmdal SK Junior Norge -
GMS CT Glabbeek Belgia -
Goa-JUN India -
Gold Coast CC Jr Australia -
Gottardo Giochi Caneva Italia -
Goudenbod-Parkhotel Development Team Nederland -
Gran Canaria Bike Team Spania -
GRC Jan Van Arckel U19 Nederland -
Green Jersey CC Storbritania -
Grenland SK Junior Norge -
Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 Junior Frankrike -
Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors Frankrike -
Groupama-FDJ U19 Frankrike -
Grupo Fores-Hiper Europa U19 Spania -
Gruppo Sportivo Parmense Italia -
GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 U19 Frankrike -
GSport+Vatios Spania -
GT Tolosa - Danena Spania -
Guidon Chalettois U19 Frankrike -
Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits Spania -
Gujarat-JUN India -
Gulp Pool Val Vibrata Italia -
Halcones Unidos Jr Ecuador -
Hammel CK Danmark -
Haryana-JUN India -
Hawthorn CC Jr. Australia -
Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole Juniors Frankrike -
Hot Tubes Cycling USA -
Huesca la Magia Juniors Spania -
IF Frøy Juniors Norge -
Ignite Junior Cycling Canada -
Illawara CC Jr Australia -
Innovation Racing Storbritania -
Invitec-Iturribero Spania -
Ipar Maquina - Dimaq Spania -
Iruki - Donostialdea Bizikletan Spania -
Isidoro San Justo Spania -
Isorex Cycling Team Belgia -
Itala Ciclismo 1907 Italia -
Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale Italia -
Jc231 Junior Frankrike -
JEGG-DJR Academy U19 Nederland -
Jharkhand-JUN India -
Jonge Rakkers Vollezele U19 Belgia -
Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ Østerrike -
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen Tyskland -
Jura Cyclisme Junior Frankrike -
Jönköpings CK U19 Sverige -
K.S Klif Chlapowo Polen -
Kalas Pistabcn Spania -
Karnataka JUN India -
Kelly Benefit Strategies U19 USA -
Kerala-JUN India -
KH7 Cycling Team Spania -
Kilkenny CC Jr Australia -
KJC FEO Team U19 Tyskland -
KK Kranj U19 Slovenia -
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne Polen -
KLTC Konin Polen -
Kobanya Cycling Team Ungarn -
Kolarski Klub Sportowy Go Polen -
Kristiansands CK Junior Norge -
KS Deichmann SKSM Polen -
KTK Kalisz Polen -
KVC Deinze VZW U19 Belgia -
KVC Meetjesland Knesselaere U19 Belgia -
KVC Noordzeemeeuw U19 Belgia -
KZLWC- Davo Belgia -
LA Aluminios / Vila Galé / Matos Cheirinhos Portugal -
La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme U19 Frankrike -
La Roche Vendée Cyclisme U19 Frankrike -
Lafuente A.J.Cycling Spania -
Landeiro | KTM | Matias&Araújo Portugal -
Launceston City C.C. Jr. Australia -
Launceston MBC Jr Australia -
Laval Cyclisme 53 Junior Frankrike -
Lawi Junior Team Tsjekkia -
Le Mans Sarthe Vélo Frankrike -
Lead Out Academy Belgia -
Lee Valley Youth CC Storbritania -
Lenso CC Junior Thailand -
Lepelley Electricité U19 Frankrike -
Les Sables Vendée Cyclisme U19 Frankrike -
Lillehammer CK Junior Norge -
Limousin-Oriako Spania -
Linas-Montlhéry Cycling Team Frankrike -
Litubel Parket - Chauffage Vanbrabant Belgia -
LKS POM Strzelce Kraj Polen -
Loiumat-P.G Spania -
LotuSteam U19 Ungarn -
Louriña Cycling Team Spania -
Lucta-Granja Rinya Team Spania -
LV Baden Tyskland -
LV Bayern Tyskland -
LV Berlin Tyskland -
LV Brandenburg Tyskland -
LV Württemberg Tyskland -
Madinina Bikers-JR Frankrike -
Madone Racing Team Italia -
Maguisa Guijuelo Spania -
Maharastra-JUN India -
Malny Warringah CC Jr Australia -
Mapei Merida Kankovsky Tsjekkia -
Mario de Cecco Logistica Ambientale Italia -
Medisept Mayday Team U19 Polen -
Mendiz Mendi - Omar Fraile Spania -
Mepak Junior Team Italia -
Merida Tifosi Adelaar Development Team Nederland -
Mersey MBC Australia -
Midland CC Jr Australia -
Mimosa Sprint Mandelieu U19 Frankrike -
MMR Cycling Academy Spania -
Molde CK Junior Norge -
Morbihan Finistere Sud Cyclisme Frankrike -
Moto Jelcz Laskowice Polen -
Mouloudia Club Alger-Jr Algerie -
Movistar Best PC-Junior Ecuador -
Multihogar Cantabria Spania -
Mundimat SGR Ambiente CCA Paio Pires Portugal -
Murias - Arratia Spania -
Nadi Riadhi Dely Ibrahim-Jr Algerie -
Neo CC Jr Australia -
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur U19 Frankrike -
Nordest Angelo Gomme Villadose Italia -
Nordhordland SK Junior Norge -
Northern Sydney Cycling Club Jr Australia -
Norwood C.C. Jr Australia -
Nowra Velo Club Jr Australia -
OC Locminé Frankrike -
OC Val d'Oise U19 Frankrike -
Occident Miribilla Juniors Spania -
Occitane CF U19 Frankrike -
Océane Top 16 Juniors Frankrike -
Olympique Club Cycliste Cessonnais U19 Frankrike -
Olympique Grande-Synthe U19 Frankrike -
Olympique Hesdin Marconne Junior Frankrike -
Ordrup CK U19 Danmark -
Organic Petrucci Assali Stefen Makro Italia -
Orissa-JUN India -
Orléans Loiret Cyclisme Junior Frankrike -
Oxford Edge Jr New Zealand -
P.O.Josephine-JR Frankrike -
Paredes / Fortunna Portugal -
PC Baix Ebre Juniors Spania -
Pedale Casalese Armofer Italia -
Pedale Scaligero U19 Italia -
Peel District CC Jr Australia -
Perez Zeledon Costa Rica -
Perutnina Ptuj Juniors Slovenia -
Phénix Cycling Team U19 Frankrike -
Picusa Academy Spania -
Pierre & Sol - OG Cycles - Team Belgia -
Pista Corsa Devo Jr New Zealand -
Pogi Team Slovenia -
Polisportiva Monsummanese Italia -
Polti-KOMETA U19 Spania -
Port Adelaide CC Jr Australia -
Postumia 73 Dino Liviero Italia -
ProGiT Cycling Team Italia -
Prologue Racing Team Juniors Storbritania -
PSF Niort Junior Frankrike -
Quesos Albeniz Spania -
Quesos La Peral Spania -
Rajasthan-JUN India -
Randwick CC Jr Australia -
RC ARBÖ Felt Felbermayr Wels Østerrike -
RC ARBÖ KAC Østerrike -
RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor Wörgl Østerrike -
Recambios Callejo Spania -
Restore Cycling Team Nederland -
Rexonix Kovo Praha Tsjekkia -
Ringerike SK Junior Norge -
Robert Innova Spania -
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy Tsjekkia -
Rose Team NRW Tyskland -
Rower-Volvo-Arregui-CYA Spania -
Royal Cureghem Sportief U19 Belgia -
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette Junior Slovakia -
RSC Cottbus Tyskland -
S.C Monteponi ACD Italia -
S.C Pedale Chiaravallese Italia -
S.C Romanese Cycling Team Italia -
S.C Terranova Fancello Italia -
S.c. Capriolo ASD Italia -
S.c. Fagnano Nuova Italia -
S.c.d. Sidermec - F.lli Vitali Italia -
Sakana Group - ALEA Spania -
Sandnes SK Junior Norge -
Sanse-Elecox Spania -
Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 Portugal -
Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti Spania -
SC Padovani Italia -
SCO Cyclisme Angers Junior Frankrike -
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U19 Frankrike -
Scuola Ciclismo Cene Italia -
Seymour Broadford CC Jr Australia -
Shibden Apex RT Storbritania -
Sidra Menendez - Las Mestas Spania -
Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel Portugal -
Sin Fronteras Team Jr Ecuador -
SK Rye Sykkel Junior Norge -
SK Zeleziarne Podbrezova Slovakia -
SMS Swidnica Polen -
SMS Torun Polen -
Societa Ciclistica Valeggio Italia -
Spinosa Bike Jr Ecuador -
Spokes Racing Team U19 Storbritania -
Sport en Moedig Genk U19 Belgia -
Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg U19 Belgia -
Sprint 2000 Charleroi Belgia -
Stade Montois Cyclisme U19 Frankrike -
Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie Frankrike -
Starbikes - Vistabuild Belgia -
Start Junior Cycling Team Venezuela -
Stavanger SK Junior Norge -
Sumelec - Ermitagaña Spania -
Sunshine Coast Jr Australia -
Svealand Cycling Team U19 Sverige -
Tallares Dilla- Lancor Spania -
Tamil Nadu JUN India -
Te Awanutu Sports CC- JUN New Zealand -
Team 24 Formation Juniors Frankrike -
Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 Frankrike -
Team Aalborg Talent Sparekassen U19 Danmark -
Team Atom 6 U19 Belgia -
Team Avesnois Junior Frankrike -
Team Bach Advokater - Giant Store Danmark -
Team Belvedere Italia -
Team Biesse Carrera Juniors Italia -
Team Bikesports Ford Nicolas Spania -
Team Chernomoretz - Omega Bulgaria -
Team CIC UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 Frankrike -
Team Ciclistico Paletti Italia -
Team Coratti Italia -
Team Côte de Granit Rose Junior Frankrike -
Team Crazy Wheels Italia -
Team Dukla Praha Juniors Tsjekkia -
Team ECOTEK Italia -
Team Energizer-Jr Frankrike -
Team Farto-BTC U19 Spania -
Team Fortebraccio Toscana Italia -
Team Franco Ballerini Juniors Italia -
Team Fratelli Giorgi Italia -
Team Geo-Therm Carbonbike U19 Belgia -
Team GRENKE - Auto Eder Tyskland -
Team Grupo Serman Spania -
Team Guerrini Cycling Italia -
Team Inca Juniors Frankrike -
Team Iparralde U19 Frankrike -
Team J&J Toscana Jr Ecuador -
Team Kempen U19 Belgia -
Team Mascot Workwear Danmark -
Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan Juniors Italia -
Team Meteoor-Hanze Nederland -
Team Nibali Italia -
Team NORD Tyskland -
Team Oxygene Ploudal Portsall Frankrike -
Team Pays de Dinan U19 Frankrike -
Team Pieri Italia -
Team Sarthe Juniors Frankrike -
Team Scap Italia -
Team Sistecredito-GW Juniors Colombia -
Team Sparekassen Danmark Talent Danmark -
Team Spercenigo Italia -
Team Sportbreizh Armor-Lux U19 Frankrike -
Team Stadler Niedersachsen Tyskland -
Team Tiepolo Udine Italia -
Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito Spania -
Team U Charente-Maritime Juniors Frankrike -
Team U LH Juniors Frankrike -
Team U19 Orne Frankrike -
Team UnipolGlass Italia -
Team Uno-X - Carl Ras Roskilde Junior Danmark Aragon
Team USC Goyave Junior Frankrike -
Team Utmost IOM Storbritania -
Team VIFRA Kvickly Odder Danmark -
Team Vino Junior Kazakhstan -
Team Walter Fensterbau-Marco Brenner Tyskland -
Team Wipotec RLP Tyskland -
Team Zealand Cycling - Kuehne+Nagel Danmark -
Tensai - Sambiental - Santa Marta Portugal -
The Cycling Academy U19 Storbritania -
TigeRR Cycling Team Nederland -
TJ Slavia SG Trencin Slovakia -
Tofauti Everyone Active Storbritania -
Tomabel-Inofec CT Belgia -
Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme Spania -
trainSharp Development team Storbritania -
Travel&Service Cycling Team – 3B Academ Italia -
Trebujena Academia Juanjo Lobato Spania -
Tscherning Cycling Academy Danmark -
Tufo-Pardus Prostejov Juniors Tsjekkia -
TWC Pijnenburg Nederland -
Tønsberg CK Junior Norge -
U.C Bustese Olonia ASD Italia -
U.C Foligno Italia -
U.C Guspini ASD Italia -
U.C Piasco Valle Varaita Italia -
U.C. Casano Italia -
U.C.A.B Biella 1925 Italia -
U.C.Cholet 49 Juniors Frankrike -
U.s. Biassono Asd Italia -
U.S. Montecorona Italia -
U.S. Pistoiese Juniors Italia -
U19 Cycling Project Frankrike -
U19 Indre Fenioux Frankrike -
U19 Vendée Piveteau Bois Frankrike -
UC Briochine U19 Frankrike -
UC Chateauroux Juniors Frankrike -
UC Condat U19 Frankrike -
UC Dippach Luxembourg -
UC Haguenau Junior Frankrike -
UC Tilly Val de Seulles Frankrike -
UKKS Imielin Polen -
UKS TFP Jedynka Kornik Polen -
Ulma Spania -
União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT Portugal -
Us Ausonia Csi Pescantina Italia -
US Pontchâtelaine Frankrike -
US Vern Cyclisme Junior Frankrike -
US Villenavaise Frankrike -
USSA Pavilly Barentin U19 Frankrike -
UV Neubourg Junior Frankrike -
UVC Charleville-Mézières U19 Frankrike -
UWTC de Volharding U19 Nederland -
V.C Cournon Frankrike -
V.C Riom Frankrike -
V.C.Francois-Jr Frankrike -
V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 Frankrike -
V.S.Valletais U19 Frankrike -
Valdarno Regia Congressi Seiecom Italia -
Valverde Team | Ricardo Fuentes U19 Spania -
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team Belgia -
Van Mossel Heist CT U19 Belgia -
Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata Italia -
VC Ambérieu Frankrike -
VC Annemasse Junior Frankrike -
VC Ardennes Belgia -
VC Bocage Vire Juniors Frankrike -
VC Essartais U19 Frankrike -
VC La Pomme Marseille U19 Frankrike -
VC Lugano Sveits -
VC Saint-Lô Pont Hébert Junior Frankrike -
VC Villefranche Beaujolais Juniors Frankrike -
Veleka Team Tsjekkia -
Velo Club Anguillara Italia -
Velo Club Empoli Juniors Italia -
Velo Club Pradaccio Italia -
Veloce Vannetais U19 Frankrike -
Velotalent Cycling Team Polen -
Vigo-Rias Baixas U19 Spania -
Vikings CC Jr. Australia -
Vini Fantini-sportur-free Bike Italia -
Viveros San Anton-Mardu Spania -
Vizcay Hermanos C Spania -
WAC Team Belgia -
Wagga Wagga C.C Jr. Australia -
Wanty Cycling Team Belgia -
Warszawski Klub Kolarski U19 Polen -
Watersley R+D Road Team U19 Nederland -
Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike Belgia -
Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors Nederland -
WK Noord West Brabant U19 Belgia -
WLKS Krakus U19 Polen -
Work Service - Coratti Cycling Italia -
WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 Belgia -
WPG Amsterdam U19 Nederland -
WSV de Peddelaars U19 Nederland -
WV de Ijsselstreek U19 Nederland -
WV Schijndel Juniors Nederland -
WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 Nederland -
Yelangana-JUN India -
Young Cycling Talent D & D U19 Belgia -
Zamora Enamora Juniors Spania -
Zappi Junior Race Team Storbritania -
Zero24 Cycling Team Italia -
ZRTC Theo Middelkamp Juniors Nederland -
Zu Eta Biok Spania -