01 |
Quiroz Gutierrez Heriberto
| 2004 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
01:59:55 |
02 |
Picoux Justin
| 2004 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 |
+ 00 |
03 |
Van Cauwelaert Brent
| 2004 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
04 |
Plancke Laurens
| 2005 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 20 |
05 |
Duchi Natan
| 2004 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 20 |
06 |
De Dobbelare Born
| 2005 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
07 |
Van Neste Viggo
| 2005 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 25 |
08 |
Clauw Arthur
| 2005 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 25 |
09 |
Van Wiele Lennert
| 2005 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
10 |
Anzempamber Jarne
| 2005 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
11 |
Coenen Kenji
| 2005 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 25 |
12 |
Baudewijns Cedric
| 2005 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
13 |
Jonckheere Jarne
| 2004 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 |
+ 25 |
14 |
Reyns Elias
| 2004 | Debondt Verandas CT U19 |
+ 25 |
15 |
Boelaert Maxence
| 2005 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 |
+ 25 |
16 |
Neerinckx Xian
| 2005 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
17 |
Tienpont Miel
| 2005 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 25 |
18 |
Van De Meerssche Ewoud
| 2004 | Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
19 |
Vancoillie Yaro
| 2005 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 25 |
20 |
Dekien Jasper
| 2004 | FlandersColor-Galloo Team |
+ 25 |
21 |
Timmermans Troy
| 2004 | C.T.Houtland-Westkust U19 |
+ 25 |
22 |
De Maere Arne
| 2005 | Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
23 |
Van Pamel Dimi
| 2005 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
24 |
Bonilla Pablo
| 2004 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
25 |
De Graeve Augustin
| 2004 | IWG Wapi Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
26 |
Vande Moortel Matteo
| 2005 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 25 |
27 |
Van Steenkiste Wout
| 2004 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 25 |
28 |
Denolf Yari
| 2004 | Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
29 |
Verstraete Victor
| 2005 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 25 |
30 |
Erripa Picazo Nehuen
| 2004 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
31 |
Robatti Jepherson
| 2004 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
32 |
De Geeter Jasper
| 2004 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 25 |
33 |
Swertvaegher Baptiste
| 2005 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 25 |
34 |
Scherrens Lucas
| 2004 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 25 |
35 |
Courtens Lukas
| 2005 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 25 |
36 |
Perez Helguera Santiago
| 2004 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
37 |
Salmon Alfie
| 2004 | Lee Valley Youth CC |
+ 25 |
38 |
Jaecques Arnaud
| 2005 | C.T.Houtland-Westkust U19 |
+ 25 |
39 |
Neyet Maxim
| 2004 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 25 |
40 |
L'Eau Michiel
| 2004 | C.T Keukens Buysse Knesselaere |
+ 25 |
41 |
Trenson Dario
| 2005 | C.T Keukens Buysse Knesselaere |
+ 25 |
42 |
Vandenbossche Warre
| 2005 | Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland |
+ 25 |
43 |
Vanommeslaeghe Mao
| 2004 | Team Geo-Therm Carbonbike U19 |
+ 25 |
44 |
Dejaeghere Matthis
| 2005 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 25 |
45 |
Stevens Connor
| 2004 | Lee Valley Youth CC |
+ 25 |
46 |
Walker Benedict
| 2005 | Lee Valley Youth CC |
+ 25 |
47 |
De Groote Gaetan
| 2004 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 25 |
48 |
Nachtergaele Diego
| 2005 | Debondt Verandas CT U19 |
+ 25 |
49 |
Prinzie Brent
| 2005 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 25 |
50 |
Frankish Jasper
| 2005 | Sprint 2000 Charleroi |
+ 25 |
51 |
Zarate Animas Michael
| 2004 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
52 |
De Coster Jani
| 2004 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 25 |
53 |
Sabbe Warre
| 2004 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 25 |
54 |
Vromant Robin
| 2004 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 25 |
55 |
Maertens Thibo
| 2005 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
56 |
Dejaegher Floris
| 2005 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 25 |
57 |
Ardeel Lennert
| 2004 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 |
+ 25 |
58 |
Drabble Peter
| 2005 | WAC Team |
+ 25 |
59 |
Delaere Louis
| 2005 | C.T Keukens Buysse Knesselaere |
+ 25 |
60 |
Vanthourenhout Seppe
| 2005 | C.T Keukens Buysse Knesselaere |
+ 25 |
61 |
Vermeulen Milan
| 2005 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 25 |
62 |
Deroo Korneel
| 2005 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 |
+ 25 |
63 |
Baele Xander
| 2005 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
64 |
Depraetere Simon
| 2005 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
65 |
Rottey Charles
| 2005 | Tomabel-Inofec CT |
+ 25 |
66 |
Chielens Ole
| 2005 | Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland |
+ 25 |
67 |
Soetens Thomas
| 2005 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 25 |
68 |
Craeynest Tibe
| 2005 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 25 |
69 |
Bellon Damon
| 2004 | Belloni Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
70 |
Dewilde Robbe
| 2005 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 25 |
71 |
Bollengier Andreas
| 2004 | Alfasun-Alfacool CT U19 |
+ 25 |
72 |
De Groote Loic
| 2004 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 02:55 |
73 |
Declerck Ibe
| 2004 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 |
+ 03:05 |
74 |
Bruyneel Thiemen
| 2005 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 04:00 |
75 |
Cools Luka
| 2005 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 |
+ 04:00 |
76 |
Alleman Milo
| 2005 | KVC Noordzeemeeuw |
+ 04:00 |
77 |
Van Houtte Jonas
| 2005 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 04:00 |
78 |
Bril Simon
| 2005 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 04:00 |
79 |
Depraetere Kobe
| 2005 | EFC - L&R - AGS U19 |
+ 04:00 |