DoB? |
Pos | Rytter | Lag | Tid | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Knotten Iver | Norway | 06:39:57 | |
02 | Villalobos Luis | LUX/Stradling | + 05 | |
03 | Apers Ruben | Isorex Cycling Team | + 15 | |
04 | Borra Gilles | Avia WCUP Cycling Team | + 19 | |
05 | Østergaard Mads | Herning Cykle Klub | + 23 | |
06 | Leknessund Andreas | Norway | + 30 | |
07 | Schelling Ide | Monkeytown | + 31 | |
08 | Parrotta Tristan | Luxembourg | + 43 | |
09 | Hamberger Maximilian | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 51 | |
10 | Nsek Imeh | LUX/Stradling | + 01:00 | |
11 | Nolde Tobias | Germany | + 01:07 | |
12 | Groot Mitch | Monkeytown | + 01:08 | |
13 | Heiderscheid Colin | Luxembourg | + 01:09 | |
14 | Redfern Elliot | HMT Cycling Team | + 01:12 | |
15 | Peckover Ollie | HMT Cycling Team | + 01:12 | |
16 | Nikuradse Nicolas | LV Niedersachsen | + 01:15 | |
17 | Lund Andresen Andreas | Team ABC Junior | + 01:18 | |
18 | Aalrust Håkon | Norway | + 01:18 | |
19 | Wold Marius | SPIE Douterloigne | + 01:20 | |
20 | Sonntag Elias | WRSV Holczer Radsport | + 01:22 | |
21 | Knolle Jon | Germany | + 01:23 | |
22 | Zschocke Maximilian | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 01:26 | |
23 | Jones Tim | Spokes Racing Team | + 01:30 | |
24 | Röber Dominik | Germany | + 01:30 | |
25 | Banzer Johannes | Germany | + 01:30 | |
26 | Holstad Ludvik | Norway | + 01:31 | |
27 | Van Poucke Aaron | Isorex Cycling Team | + 01:32 | |
28 | Dienert Raphael | LV Baden | + 01:35 | |
29 | Vodicka Camden | LUX/Stradling | + 01:35 | |
30 | Hodapp Johannes | Germany | + 01:36 | |
31 | Andersen Sander | Team ABC Junior | + 01:38 | |
32 | Nicolajsen Eigil | Team ABC Junior | + 01:38 | |
33 | Rudolph Poul | LV Berlin | + 01:39 | |
34 | Clauss Marc | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 01:39 | |
35 | Pakalski Henrik | Germany | + 01:40 | |
36 | Reineck Marian | LV Niedersachsen | + 01:41 | |
37 | Ostfalk Lajos | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 01:44 | |
38 | Plambeck Philipp | LV Baden | + 01:47 | |
39 | Kloese Justin | WSV Emmen | + 01:48 | |
40 | Deloof Senne | Isorex Cycling Team | + 01:48 | |
41 | Otto Jan Henrik | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 01:50 | |
42 | Lippmann Axel | WRSV Holczer Radsport | + 01:50 | |
43 | Lutz Jakob | WRSV Holczer Radsport | + 01:50 | |
44 | Gressier Maxime | Avia WCUP Cycling Team | + 01:51 | |
45 | Betouigt-Suire Clement | Avia WCUP Cycling Team | + 01:53 | |
46 | Leyder Misch | Luxembourg | + 01:54 | |
47 | Prangel Kristo | Estonia | + 01:54 | |
48 | Martin Grant | Spokes Racing Team | + 01:56 | |
49 | Barnet Matthias | Spokes Racing Team | + 01:58 | |
50 | Kamlot Tom | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 02:00 | |
51 | Cassaert Loran | Avia WCUP Cycling Team | + 02:01 | |
52 | Olsen Marcus | Team ABC Junior | + 02:01 | |
53 | Madsen Andreas Handberg | Herning Cykle Klub | + 02:01 | |
54 | Conter Ken | Luxembourg | + 02:01 | |
55 | Classen Dennis | WRSV Holczer Radsport | + 02:03 | |
56 | Vandermosten Tom | Avia WCUP Cycling Team | + 02:03 | |
57 | De Neve Joerik | SPIE Douterloigne | + 02:05 | |
58 | Rasch Jesper | Monkeytown | + 02:06 | |
59 | Sankmann Joosep | Estonia | + 02:06 | |
60 | Varik Markus Joan | Estonia | + 02:07 | |
61 | Forssell Hugo | Sweden | + 02:08 | |
62 | Dent Stephen | Spokes Racing Team | + 02:09 | |
63 | Möbis Maximilian | LV Berlin | + 02:09 | |
64 | Hechler Sebastian | LV Baden | + 02:10 | |
65 | Schmid Leander | WRSV Holczer Radsport | + 02:10 | |
66 | Wirtgen Luc | Luxembourg | + 02:13 | |
67 | Van Ende Wouter | Avia WCUP Cycling Team | + 02:13 | |
68 | Geerinck Dries | Isorex Cycling Team | + 02:15 | |
69 | Kjemhus Joakim | Norway | + 02:17 | |
70 | Milliau Vince | Isorex Cycling Team | + 02:32 | |
71 | Henning Samuel | HMT Cycling Team | + 02:36 | |
72 | Bulley Lewis | HMT Cycling Team | + 02:43 | |
73 | Einhaus Nicolas | - | + 02:44 | |
74 | Ridehalgh Jamie | Spokes Racing Team | + 02:46 | |
75 | Hartz Finnley | LV Niedersachsen | + 02:55 | |
76 | Schmitz Brune | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 05:44 | |
77 | Wall Christoffer | Sweden | + 07:18 | |
78 | Groß Felix | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 07:27 | |
79 | Sommer Aron | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 07:48 | |
80 | Matz Mathias | Team ABC Junior | + 07:50 | |
81 | Haupt Tarik | LV Berlin | + 08:07 | |
82 | Hauser Anton | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 09:13 | |
83 | Wehmeier Tim | LV Niedersachsen | + 09:31 | |
84 | White Charlie | HMT Cycling Team | + 10:13 | |
85 | Benecke Jan-Christoph | LV Niedersachsen | + 10:46 | |
86 | Skaarseth Iver | Norway | + 12:21 | |
87 | Funck Timo | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 13:58 | |
88 | Ruimgaard Yentil | Monkeytown | + 14:42 | |
89 | Kemper Mick | Monkeytown | + 14:53 | |
90 | Kunert Pepe | LV Berlin | + 15:45 | |
91 | Lundmark Emil | Sweden | + 16:12 | |
92 | Nielsen Jannik Nedergaard | Herning Cykle Klub | + 16:46 | |
93 | Ly Matthew | LUX/Stradling | + 17:18 | |
94 | Deike Robert | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | + 17:27 | |
95 | Gray Rob | HMT Cycling Team | + 19:08 | |
96 | Bouts Jens | SPIE Douterloigne | + 19:42 | |
97 | Joeäär Marten | Estonia | + 21:13 | |
98 | Andersson Vincent | SPIE Douterloigne | + 24:24 | |
DNF | Maidre Oskar | Estonia | ||
DNF | Premet Karl-Brent | Estonia | ||
DNF | Gorm Christian | Herning Cykle Klub | ||
DNF | Langballe Johan | Herning Cykle Klub | ||
DNF | Villadsen Daniel Vestergaard | Herning Cykle Klub | ||
DNF | De Broeder Maxwell | Isorex Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Bindels James | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Baldinger Lukas | LV Baden | ||
DNF | Mild Simon | LV Baden | ||
DNF | Brandt Nicolas | LV Berlin | ||
DNF | Mechsner Josh | LV Berlin | ||
DNF | Gabriel Niklas | LV Niedersachsen | ||
DNF | Groot Nick | Monkeytown | ||
DNF | Brückner Rico | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | ||
DNF | Lifka Vincent Leon | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | ||
DNF | Zöttler Jakob | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | ||
DNF | Dupon Arthur | SPIE Douterloigne | ||
DNF | Garsbeke Jelle | SPIE Douterloigne | ||
DNF | Reilly Joe | Spokes Racing Team | ||
DNF | Imbery Felix | Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen | ||
DNF | Andersson Andreas | Sweden | ||
DNF | Johansson Gustav | Sweden | ||
DNF | Olsson Jesper | Sweden | ||
DNF | Kaimer Eriksen Kristian | Team ABC Junior | ||
DNF | Reiter Ludwig | Team Auto Eder Bayern | ||
DNF | Setescak Christoph | Team Auto Eder Bayern | ||
DNF | Wörner Till | WRSV Holczer Radsport | ||
DNF | Meijer Stefan | WSV Emmen | ||
DNF | Olde Meierink Lars | WSV Emmen | ||
DNF | Van Deest Martijn | WSV Emmen | ||
DNF | Velt Marijn | WSV Emmen |