FIRSTCYCLING
Junior
Landevei
Amatør
Junior
Sykkelcross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Ritt & resultater
Lag
Ranking
France RR-JR
Nasjonale mesterskap, Endagsritt, 25. august 2019, Frankrike
Rittinfo
Resultat
Historie
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
Resultat
Embed Results
Nasjon
Frankrike
DoB?
Pos
Rytter
Født
Lag
Tid
UCI
01
Vauquelin
Kévin
2001
UC Tilly Val de Seulles
03:10:54
02
D'Hervez
Thibault
2001
VC Châteaulinois
+ 00
03
Broudeur
Guillaume
2001
Monaco Junior Team
+ 17
04
Le Berre
Mathis
2001
U.C.Briochine U19
+ 17
05
Verschuren
Killian
2002
-
+ 20
06
Bodnar
Bastien
2001
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U1
+ 20
07
Jacquemin
Colin
2001
Guidon Chalettois U19
+ 20
08
Laurance
Axel
2001
Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale
+ 20
09
Pierre
Eliott
2001
Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95
+ 20
10
Marcerou
Nicola
2002
Culture Vélo Look Racing U19
+ 20
11
Baudin
Alex
2001
Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition Junio
+ 20
12
Jamin
Léo-Paul
2001
-
+ 20
13
Gautier
Guillaume
2001
CA Castelsarrasin U19
+ 20
14
Girard
Damien
2001
CM Aubervilliers 93 U19
+ 20
15
Toumire
Hugo
2001
Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale
+ 20
16
Aguillon
Tom
2001
-
+ 27
17
Coqueret
Louis
2001
UVC Charleville-Mézières U19
+ 27
18
Lagarde
Leo
2001
-
+ 27
19
Gauthiot
Costin
2002
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U1
+ 27
20
Michel
Simon
2001
-
+ 27
21
Huens
Axel
2001
OGS U19 Cycling Team
+ 27
22
Stevant
Malo
2002
V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19
+ 27
23
Penhoët
Paul
2001
CSM Clamart
+ 31
24
Le Fur
Mathéo
2001
CM Aubervilliers 93 U19
+ 31
25
Phillippon
Elliot
2001
Culture Vélo Look Racing U19
+ 31
26
Auffret
Ronan
2001
-
+ 33
27
Legaillard
Erwann
2002
Madinina Bikers
+ 33
28
Tewes
Alexy
2001
CM Aubervilliers 93 U19
+ 33
29
Degache
Théo
2001
Team Matériel-Velo.com-VC U19
+ 35
30
Nardi
Theo
2002
-
+ 35
31
Senicourt
Kylian
2001
OGS U19 Cycling Team
+ 39
32
Tanguy
Maxan
2001
UC Pays de Morlaix U19
+ 39
33
Marais
Benjamin
2002
VC Herbretais
+ 01:05
34
Corvaisier
Antonin
2001
VC Charente Océan Junior
+ 01:27
35
Reyboz
Vincent
2002
-
+ 02:23
36
Belouze
Rémy
2001
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U1
+ 02:34
37
Monlezun
Kevin
2002
-
+ 06:15
38
Thorlet
Maxence
2001
V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
+ 06:28
39
Mermet
Rémi
2002
-
+ 06:31
40
Rozès
Clément
2001
CA Castelsarrasin U19
+ 06:31
41
Bosoni
Victor
2001
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U1
+ 06:33
42
Sanchez
Pablo
2002
Monaco Junior Team
+ 06:45
43
Richard Andrade
Florian
2002
Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale
+ 06:45
44
Vandewalle
Hugo
2001
A.S.Villemur
+ 06:48
45
Bregiere
Anthony
2001
-
+ 06:48
46
Lacroix
Baptiste
2002
-
+ 06:48
47
Bethencourt
Mathieu
2002
V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
+ 06:50
48
Baran
Simon
2002
UVC Charleville-Mézières U19
+ 06:53
49
Delzangle
Alexis
2002
Issoire Cyclisme Compétition
+ 09:30
50
Romé
Axel
2001
UC Pays de Morlaix U19
+ 09:30
51
Charcosset
Romain
2001
Team Matériel-Velo.com-VC U19
+ 09:30
52
Nomine
Lilian
2001
-
+ 09:30
53
Ducruet
Mathis
2001
-
+ 09:30
54
Costiou
Ewen
2002
-
+ 09:30
55
Vercher
Mattéo
2001
Team Matériel-Velo.com-VC U19
+ 09:30
56
Rouland
Louis
2002
Le Mans Sarthe Vélo
+ 09:30
57
Chiapello
Bastien
2001
-
+ 10:32
58
Boissou
Yannick
2002
-
+ 10:32
59
Millet
Hugo
2002
-
+ 10:32
60
Page
Hugo
2001
ES Auneau Cyclisme Junior
+ 11:23
61
Roggero
Luca
2001
A.C.Bisontine U19
+ 11:42
62
Labbe
Benjamin
2001
OGS U19 Cycling Team
+ 11:50
63
Thirotel
Hugo
2001
-
+ 11:58
64
Thomas
Théo
2001
Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale
+ 12:36
Informasjon
France RR-JR
Beauvais
25. august 2019
CN