01 |
Breschel Matti
| 1984 | Team Saxo Bank |
04:49:37 |
02 |
Leukemans Björn
| 1977 | Vacansoleil |
+ 07 |
03 |
Terpstra Niki
| 1984 | Team Milram |
+ 07 |
04 |
Chainel Steve
| 1983 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 07 |
05 |
Hayman Mathew
| 1978 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 07 |
06 |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 07 |
07 |
Mol Wouter
| 1982 | Vacansoleil |
+ 07 |
08 |
Veelers Tom
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 07 |
09 |
Vandenbergh Stijn
| 1984 | Team Katusha |
+ 07 |
10 |
Bonnet William
| 1982 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 07 |
11 |
Van Avermaet Greg
| 1985 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 07 |
12 |
Nuyens Nick
| 1980 | Rabobank |
+ 07 |
13 |
Hammond Roger
| 1974 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 07 |
14 |
Lloyd Daniel
| 1980 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 07 |
15 |
Scheirlinckx Staf
| 1979 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 07 |
16 |
Cancellara Fabian
| 1981 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 07 |
17 |
Geslin Anthony
| 1980 | Française des Jeux |
+ 07 |
18 |
Vanmarcke Sep
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 07 |
19 |
De Waele Bert
| 1975 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 07 |
20 |
Boonen Tom
| 1980 | Quick Step |
+ 07 |
21 |
Reynès Vicente
| 1981 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 07 |
22 |
De Kort Koen
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 07 |
23 |
Roelandts Jürgen
| 1985 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 07 |
24 |
Langeveld Sebastian
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 07 |
25 |
Lequatre Geoffroy
| 1981 | RadioShack |
+ 07 |
26 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 18 |
27 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 24 |
28 |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 52 |
29 |
Mondory Lloyd
| 1982 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:00 |
30 |
Rosseler Sebastien
| 1981 | RadioShack |
+ 01:00 |
31 |
Muravyev Dmitriy
| 1979 | RadioShack |
+ 01:00 |
32 |
Thomas Geraint
| 1986 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 01:00 |
33 |
Dockx Gert
| 1988 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 01:00 |
34 |
Rabon Frantisek
| 1983 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 01:00 |
35 |
Larsson Gustav
| 1980 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 01:00 |
36 |
Høj Frank
| 1973 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 01:00 |
37 |
Marcato Marco
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 01:00 |
38 |
Fothen Thomas
| 1983 | Team Milram |
+ 01:22 |
39 |
Barbe Koen
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 01:22 |
40 |
Zingle Romain
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 01:22 |
41 |
Lund Anders
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 01:22 |
42 |
Van Vooren Steven
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 01:22 |
43 |
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Quick Step |
+ 01:22 |
44 |
van Dijk Stefan
| 1976 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 04:22 |
45 |
Scheirlinckx Bert
| 1974 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 04:22 |
46 |
Ravard Anthony
| 1983 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 04:22 |
47 |
Palumbo Giuseppe
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 04:22 |
48 |
Reimer Martin
| 1987 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 04:22 |
49 |
McEwen Robbie
| 1972 | Team Katusha |
+ 04:22 |
50 |
Irizar Markel
| 1980 | RadioShack |
+ 04:22 |
51 |
Hoogerland Johnny
| 1983 | Vacansoleil |
+ 04:22 |
52 |
García Dapena David
| 1977 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 04:22 |
53 |
Guldhammer Rasmus
| 1989 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 04:22 |
54 |
Juodvalkis Egidijus
| 1988 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 04:22 |
55 |
De Vocht Wim
| 1982 | Team Milram |
+ 04:22 |
56 |
Sentjens Roy
| 1980 | Team Milram |
+ 04:22 |
57 |
Beppu Fumiyuki
| 1983 | RadioShack |
+ 04:22 |
58 |
Docker Mitchell
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 04:22 |
59 |
Cappelle Andy
| 1979 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 04:22 |
60 |
De Gendt Thomas
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 04:22 |
61 |
Sieberg Marcel
| 1982 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 04:22 |
62 |
Eichler Markus
| 1982 | Team Milram |
+ 04:22 |
63 |
Wrolich Peter
| 1974 | Team Milram |
+ 04:22 |
64 |
Westra Lieuwe
| 1982 | Vacansoleil |
+ 04:22 |
65 |
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Quick Step |
+ 04:22 |
66 |
Chavanel Sylvain
| 1979 | Quick Step |
+ 04:22 |
67 |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 04:22 |
68 |
Fantini Alessandro
| 1985 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 04:22 |
69 |
Rasch Gabriel
| 1976 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 04:22 |
70 |
Pichot Alexandre
| 1983 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 04:22 |
71 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 04:22 |
72 |
Stamsnijder Tom
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 04:22 |
73 |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 04:22 |
74 |
Claude Mathieu
| 1983 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 04:22 |
75 |
Turgot Sébastien
| 1984 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 04:22 |
76 |
Commeyne Davy
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 04:22 |
77 |
Ghyllebert Pieter
| 1982 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 04:22 |
78 |
Lodewyck Klaas
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 04:22 |
79 |
Hermans Ben
| 1986 | RadioShack |
+ 04:22 |
80 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Quick Step |
+ 04:22 |
81 |
Van Emden Jos
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 04:22 |
82 |
Ghyselinck Jan
| 1988 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 04:22 |
83 |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 04:22 |
84 |
De Weert Kevin
| 1982 | Quick Step |
+ 04:22 |
85 |
Tjallingii Maarten
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 04:22 |
86 |
Posthuma Joost
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 04:22 |
87 |
Hoste Leif
[*]
| 1977 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 04:22 |
88 |
Leezer Tom
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 04:22 |
89 |
Boom Lars
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 04:22 |
90 |
Valentin Tristan
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 04:22 |
91 |
Henderson Greg
| 1976 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 04:22 |
92 |
Sutton Chris
| 1984 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 04:22 |
93 |
Rollin Dominique
| 1982 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 04:22 |
94 |
Stannard Ian
| 1987 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 04:22 |
95 |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | Team Katusha |
+ 04:22 |
96 |
Khalilov Mikhaylo
| 1975 | Team Katusha |
+ 04:22 |
97 |
Rast Gregory
| 1980 | RadioShack |
+ 04:22 |
98 |
Goss Matthew
| 1986 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 04:22 |
99 |
Klostergaard Kasper
| 1983 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 04:22 |
100 |
Klemme Dominic
| 1986 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 04:22 |
101 |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 07:40 |
102 |
Curvers Roy
| 1979 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 07:40 |
103 |
Ladagnous Matthieu
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
+ 07:40 |
104 |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 07:40 |
105 |
Celis Zabala Vidal
| 1982 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 08:11 |
106 |
Goesinnen Floris
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 08:11 |
107 |
Dominguez Lemos Gustavo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 08:11 |
108 |
Hutarovich Yauheni
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
+ 08:11 |
109 |
Cooke Baden
| 1978 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 08:11 |
110 |
Mayoz Iban
| 1981 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 09:15 |
111 |
Cretskens Wilfried
| 1976 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 09:15 |
112 |
Pacheco Torres Francisco
| 1982 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 09:15 |
113 |
Roulston Hayden
| 1981 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 09:15 |
114 |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | Team Katusha |
+ 09:15 |
115 |
Knaven Servais
| 1971 | Team Milram |
+ 09:15 |
116 |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 09:15 |
117 |
Rodriguez Iglesias Gustavo
| 1979 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 09:15 |
118 |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 09:15 |
119 |
Vanbecelaere Tom
| 1982 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 09:15 |
120 |
Trusov Nikolai
| 1985 | Team Katusha |
+ 09:15 |
121 |
Kaisen Olivier
| 1983 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 09:15 |
122 |
Li Fuyu
| 1978 | RadioShack |
+ 09:15 |
123 |
Gastauer Ben
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 09:15 |
124 |
Habeaux Gregory
| 1982 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 09:15 |
125 |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 09:15 |
126 |
Honig Reinier
| 1983 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 09:15 |
DNF |
Andriotto Dario
| 1972 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Di Paolo Francesco
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Donati Alessandro
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Bérard Julien
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Goddaert Kristof
| 1986 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Rousseau Nicolas
| 1983 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Cassidy Mark
| 1985 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
DNF |
Debusschere Maxim
| 1986 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
DNF |
Eeckhout Nico
| 1970 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
DNF |
Lisabeth Kenny
| 1981 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
DNF |
McConvey Connor
| 1988 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
DNF |
McNally Mark
| 1989 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
DNF |
Minne Stijn
| 1984 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
DNF |
Gaudin Damien
| 1986 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Haddou Saïd
| 1982 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Lancaster Brett
| 1979 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Blot Guillaume
| 1985 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Fouchard Julien
| 1986 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Brändle Matthias
| 1989 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Capelli Ermanno
| 1985 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Corti Marco
| 1986 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Gianetti Noe
| 1989 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Gutierrez Palacios David
| 1987 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Bonnaire Olivier
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Chavanel Sébastien
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Offredo Yoann
| 1986 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Boucher David
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet |
|
DNF |
Caethoven Steven
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet |
|
DNF |
Neirynck Stijn
| 1985 | Landbouwkrediet |
|
DNF |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
DNF |
Elijzen Michiel
| 1982 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
DNF |
Francois Jurgen
| 1985 | Palmans - Cras |
|
DNF |
Goris Rob
| 1982 | Palmans - Cras |
|
DNF |
Kruopis Aidis
| 1986 | Palmans - Cras |
|
DNF |
Omloop Geert
| 1974 | Palmans - Cras |
|
DNF |
Vangheel Timothy
| 1986 | Palmans - Cras |
|
DNF |
Zen Jean
| 1981 | Palmans - Cras |
|
DNF |
Hulsmans Kevin
| 1978 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Weylandt Wouter
| 1984 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Houanard Steve
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Vissers Job
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Wagner Robert
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Downing Russell
| 1978 | Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Team Katusha |
|
DNF |
Galimzyanov Denis
| 1987 | Team Katusha |
|
DNF |
Schröder Björn
| 1980 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Boeckmans Kris
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
DNF |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
DNF |
Mouris Jens
| 1980 | Vacansoleil |
|
DNF |
Traksel Bobbie
| 1981 | Vacansoleil |
|
DNF |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Vacansoleil |
|
DNF |
De Wilde Sjef
| 1981 | Veranda's Willems |
|
DNF |
Renders Sven
| 1981 | Veranda's Willems |
|
DNF |
Van den Houte Sven
| 1984 | Veranda's Willems |
|
DNF |
Van Melsen Kevin
| 1987 | Veranda's Willems |
|
DNF |
Castaño Carlos
| 1979 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
|
DNF |
Isaichev Vladimir
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
|
DNF |
Oliveira Nelson
| 1989 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
|