FIRSTCYCLING
Amatør
Landevei
Amatør
Junior
Sykkelcross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Ritt & resultater
Lag
Ranking
Maldegem
Amatør, 1. mars 2020, Belgia
Rittinfo
Resultat
Historie
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Resultat
Embed Results
Nasjon
Belgia
Frankrike
Nederland
Polen
Storbritania
DoB?
Pos
Rytter
Født
Lag
Tid
01
Moens
Jens
1994
Van Eyck Sport
02:39:14
02
Robinson
Oliver
1999
Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT
+ 00
03
Cappan
Lennert
2000
Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
+ 00
04
Defreyne
Cedric
1995
-
+ 00
05
Van Cauwenberghe
Christophe
1990
-
+ 00
06
Beuselinck
Briek
1997
-
+ 00
07
Clauw
John-Ross
1996
-
+ 00
08
Vandyck
Niels
1990
-
+ 00
09
Pirard
Maxim
1997
-
+ 00
10
Lannoo
Jaromir
1992
-
+ 00
11
Devenijns
Sander
1998
-
+ 00
12
Willems
Mario
1973
-
+ 00
13
Neirynck
Kevin
1982
-
+ 00
14
Constant
Kenny
1993
-
+ 00
15
Van Sterthem
Jelle
1999
VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT
+ 00
16
Spysschaert
Anthony
1986
-
+ 00
17
De Wilde
Kenny
1989
CT Stroobant-Bataia
+ 01:17
18
Moons
Steven
1996
Gaverzicht-BE Okay
+ 05:22
19
Pieters
Bart
1994
S-Bikes AGU
+ 05:22
20
De Merlier
Giovanni
1992
CT Stroobant-Bataia
+ 05:22
21
Johnstone
Taylor
1993
-
+ 05:22
22
Dethy
Matthis
2000
C.C.Chevigny
+ 05:22
23
Maeyaert
Baptiste
2001
VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
+ 05:22
24
Claeys
Timothy
1992
-
+ 05:22
25
Vercruysse
Gilles
2000
-
+ 05:22
26
Nonneman
Maxim
2001
VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT
+ 05:22
27
De Neve
Jeffrey
1993
-
+ 05:22
DNF
Aneca
Seppe
1998
-
DNF
Bruyneel
Giel
1989
-
DNF
De Bock
Zian
2000
-
DNF
Lammertijn
Foeke
1992
-
DNF
Van Damme
Indy
1994
-
DNF
van Impe
Kevin
1981
-
DNF
Vermet
Joran
1996
-
DNF
Vermote
Gianni
1998
-
DNF
Vertonghen
Maxim
1994
-
DNF
De Groote
Arne
1997
Acrog - Tormans
DNF
Mortreux
Axel
2001
Alfasun-Alfacool CT
DNF
Van Holsbeeck
Kyan
2000
Alfasun-Alfacool CT
DNF
Deleu
Arnaud
1998
Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
DNF
Verleyen
Mauro
1999
Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
DNF
Biebuyck
Aurelien
1997
C.C.Chevigny
DNF
De Graeve
Quinten
2000
Campe CT
DNF
Lamberechts
Lukas
1993
Campe CT
DNF
Pieters
Bjarne
2001
Campe CT
DNF
Trio
Bjarne
1993
Campe CT
DNF
De Man
Jan-Bart
1981
CT Stroobant-Bataia
DNF
Van Damme
Davy
1981
CT Stroobant-Bataia
DNF
Aneca
Ciske
1994
Decock-Van Eyck-Devos Capoen
DNF
Dekien
Sander
2001
Decock-Van Eyck-Devos Capoen
DNF
Demuynck
Koen
1981
Decock-Van Eyck-Devos Capoen
DNF
Vancoillie
Remi
2001
Decock-Van Eyck-Devos Capoen
DNF
De Sy
Vincent
1995
Dirk Verstuyft Cycling Team
DNF
Decaestecker
Korneel
2001
Dovy Keukens- FCC
DNF
Simoens
Jari
2001
Dovy Keukens- FCC
DNF
Boelaert
Matisse
2000
Gaverzicht-BE Okay
DNF
Bracke
Tijs
2000
Gaverzicht-BE Okay
DNF
Desimpelaere
Robbe
2001
Gaverzicht-BE Okay
DNF
Desmet
Timo
2001
Gaverzicht-BE Okay
DNF
Drobek
Hubert
2001
Gaverzicht-BE Okay
DNF
Vandenheede
Thibo
2000
Gaverzicht-BE Okay
DNF
Verstraete
Ewout
2000
Gaverzicht-BE Okay
DNF
Van Oosthuyze
Mathias
1993
-
DNF
Verbracke
Austin
2001
-
DNF
Boussaer
Bryan
1996
Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT
DNF
Lievens
Lars
2000
Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT
DNF
Vercauteren
Thomas
2001
Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT
DNF
Desimpelaere
Johan
1999
KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF
Gardin
Michael
2001
KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF
De Keyser
Ewout
2001
Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
DNF
Vaneeckhoutte
Ibe
1999
Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
DNF
Lievins
Dayvin
1999
Royal VS Peruwelz-Bury
DNF
Decoster
Michael
2001
Stageco CT
DNF
Wallyn
Tibo
2001
Stageco CT
DNF
Victoor
Benito
1989
Team Atom 6 Bikestore
DNF
Verzijl
Sten
2001
Team Reggeborgh
DNF
Cosyns
Milan
2001
VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT
DNF
Gosseye
Milan
2000
VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT
DNF
De Schuyter
Arne
1992
Vetrapo CT
DNF
Vandewiele
Frederik
1991
Vetrapo CT
DNF
Luyssen
Greg
1999
Vind! Cycling Project
DNF
Vansteenkiste
Joshua
2001
VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF
Vervaeke
Aaron
1997
VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF
Deborggraeve
Matthew
2001
Wielerteam Ieper
DNF
De Schepper
Ward
2001
WV de Jonge Renner
DNF
Peetoom
Nelson
2001
WV de Jonge Renner
Informasjon
Maldegem
Belgia
1. mars 2020
1.12B | 109.5 km