Abati Nicolas |
|
2004-12-10 |
Maserati Cadeo Carpaneto |
Junior |
Abenante Pasquale |
|
1998-02-27 |
Velo Racing Palazzago |
Other |
Acampora Alessandro |
|
2003-07-08 |
U.c. Giorgione |
Junior |
Acco Alessio |
|
2000-04-04 |
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
Continental |
Achler Mattia |
|
2003-07-20 |
Giovani Giussanesi |
Junior |
Acuti Simone |
|
2003-11-29 |
Team Angelo Gomme Villadose |
Junior |
Affaticati Lorenzo |
|
1997-01-01 |
Velo Racing Palazzago |
Other |
Affini Edoardo |
|
1996-06-24 |
Jumbo-Visma |
WorldTeam |
Agostinacchio Filippo |
|
2003-04-26 |
Xco Project |
Junior |
Agostini Nicholas |
|
2000-09-01 |
General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi |
Continental |
Aielli Simone |
|
2003-01-16 |
Vini Fantini-sportur-free Bike |
Junior |
Aimaro Federico |
|
2000-08-27 |
ASD Aries Cycling |
Other |
Aimonetto Pietro |
|
2001-05-29 |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
Continental |
Albanese Vincenzo |
|
1996-11-12 |
EOLO-KOMETA Cycling Team |
ProTeam |
Alberti Stefano |
|
1998-09-02 |
Overall Cycling Team |
Other |
Albini Emanuele |
|
2003-07-03 |
GB Junior Team |
Junior |
Aldegheri Davide |
|
2000-10-07 |
V.C.Mendrisio |
Other |
Aleotti Giovanni |
|
1999-05-25 |
BORA-hansgrohe |
WorldTeam |
Alessio Camilla |
|
2001-07-23 |
BePink |
UCI Women |
Alessio Elia |
|
2001-03-20 |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
Continental |
Aliano Pietro |
|
2002-06-13 |
Ciclo Team Laerte |
Other |
Alleva Edoardo |
|
2003-02-23 |
Us Bustese Olonia Team Bike Tartaggia |
Junior |
Alzini Martina |
|
1997-02-10 |
Valcar-Travel & Service |
UCI Women |
Amadio Luca |
|
2004-12-28 |
Team MyGlass Centri Cristalli Auto |
Junior |
Amati Gabriele |
|
2001-05-30 |
S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene |
Other |
Amella Matteo |
|
2001-10-26 |
S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene |
Other |
Andreaus Marco |
|
2003-09-25 |
Team Assali Stefen Omap |
Junior |
Andronaco Thomas |
|
2001-10-18 |
A.s.d Ciclisti Sotto Il Vulcano |
Other |
Angeli Valentino |
|
2003-06-13 |
Deka Riders Tea Bike Romagna |
Junior |
Angelini Matteo |
|
2004-09-23 |
S.c.d. Sidermec - F.lli Vitali |
Junior |
Angelini Yasel |
|
2003 |
Team MyGlass Centri Cristalli Auto |
Junior |
Angiolini Bernardo |
|
2002-06-04 |
Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli |
Other |
Anniballi Lorenzo |
|
2004-05-10 |
S.c.d. Sidermec - F.lli Vitali |
Junior |
Ansaloni Emanuele |
|
2000-02-11 |
In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
Other |
Anselmi Daniele |
|
2003-07-05 |
Aspiratori Otelli |
Junior |
Anselmo Giovanni |
|
2004-01-09 |
Marco Pantani Official Team |
Junior |
Anselmo Tommaso |
|
- |
ProGiT Cycling Team |
Junior |
Antonelli Alberigo |
|
2003-04-18 |
CPS Professional Team |
Junior |
Antonelli Mattia |
|
2004-09-01 |
Team MyGlass Centri Cristalli Auto |
Junior |
Antonetti Aronne |
|
2002-07-11 |
ASD Aries Cycling |
Other |
Aposti Leonardo |
|
1999-08-30 |
Team Malmantile |
Other |
Appollonio Davide |
|
1989-06-02 |
Amore & Vita |
Continental |
Appoloni Alberto |
|
2000-08-10 |
Viris Vigevano |
Other |
Aquila Giuseppe |
|
2003-10-23 |
Feralpi Monteclarense ASD |
Junior |
Arioli Federico |
|
2001-05-21 |
Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
Other |
Arrighetti Nicoló |
|
2004-12-23 |
G.s. Massi - Supermercati |
Junior |
Aru Emanuele |
|
1997-06-12 |
Aran Cucine Vejus |
Other |
Aru Fabio |
|
1990-07-03 |
Team Qhubeka NextHash |
WorldTeam |
Arzilli Gabriele |
|
2002-08-28 |
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
Other |
Arzuffi Alice Maria |
|
1994-11-19 |
Valcar-Travel & Service |
UCI Women |
Asllani Bruno |
|
1999-03-17 |
Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano |
Other |
Baffi Stefano |
|
1998-08-10 |
Velo Racing Palazzago |
Other |
Bagatin Christian |
|
2002-06-14 |
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali |
Continental |
Bagioli Andrea |
|
1999-03-23 |
Deceuninck-Quick Step |
WorldTeam |
Bagioli Nicola |
|
1995-02-19 |
B&B Hotels p/b KTM |
ProTeam |
Baglioni Enrico |
|
2001-01-04 |
Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano |
Other |
Bagnara Luca |
|
2003-12-02 |
ASD SC Reda Mokador |
Junior |
Bagnoli Daniele |
|
2003-02-17 |
Guadense Rotogal |
Junior |
Bais Davide |
|
1998-04-02 |
EOLO-KOMETA Cycling Team |
ProTeam |
Bais Mattia |
|
1996-10-19 |
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
ProTeam |
Baldaccini Davide |
|
1998-05-22 |
Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà |
Other |
Baldassarre Federico |
|
2000-02-04 |
ASD Aries Cycling |
Other |
Baldato Sebastiano |
|
2000-01-20 |
G.C.Sissio Team |
Other |
Baldi Francesco |
|
1996-02-14 |
Overall Cycling Team |
Other |
Balducci Francesca |
|
1996-05-01 |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
UCI Women |
Balducci Michela |
|
1995-03-30 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
UCI Women |
Balestra Lorenzo |
|
2002-09-24 |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
Continental |
Balestrini Matteo |
|
- |
ASD Aries Cycling |
Other |
Ballabio Giacomo |
|
1998-01-10 |
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
Other |
Ballerini Davide |
|
1994-09-21 |
Deceuninck-Quick Step |
WorldTeam |
Balsamo Elisa |
|
1998-02-27 |
Valcar-Travel & Service |
UCI Women |
Baratella Riccardo |
|
2001-12-08 |
Lan Service - Zheroquadro |
Other |
Baratto Umberto |
|
2004-09-09 |
ASD G.S.Fonzaso |
Junior |
Bargellini Edoardo |
|
- |
Team Mamma e Papà' Fanini Livorno |
Junior |
Bariani Giorgia |
|
2000-11-19 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
UCI Women |
Barison Emanuele |
|
1998-02-27 |
B&P Cycling Team |
Other |
Baroncini Filippo |
|
2000-08-26 |
Trek-Segafredo |
WorldTeam |
Barone Gabriele |
|
2004-07-07 |
Marco Pantani Official Team |
Junior |
Baroni Alessandro |
|
2001-05-18 |
Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
Other |
Baroni Davide |
|
- |
Team Todesco 1991 |
Other |
Baroni Francesca |
|
1999-11-04 |
Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
UCI Women |
Barriviera Diego |
|
2003-03-28 |
SC Fontanafredda |
Junior |
Barsottelli Matteo |
|
2000-12-08 |
Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
Continental |
Bartalesi Edoardo |
|
2004-03-19 |
Polisportiva Monsummanese |
Junior |
Bartolini Alessandro |
|
2004-11-12 |
Team MyGlass Centri Cristalli Auto |
Junior |
Bartolozzi Andrea |
|
1999-05-03 |
Vini Zabù |
ProTeam |
Barzotto Andrea |
|
2000-09-24 |
B&P Cycling Team |
Other |
Baseggio Matteo |
|
2004-07-12 |
ASD G.S.Fonzaso |
Junior |
Baseggio Matteo |
|
1998-06-18 |
General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi |
Continental |
Basso Davide |
|
2004-02-11 |
Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe |
Junior |
Basso Leonardo |
|
1993-12-25 |
INEOS Grenadiers |
WorldTeam |
Bastianelli Marta |
|
1987-04-30 |
Alé BTC Ljubljana |
Women WorldTeam |
Battaglin Enrico |
|
1989-11-17 |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
ProTeam |
Battistella Samuele |
|
1998-11-14 |
Astana-Premier Tech |
WorldTeam |
Battistello Nicola |
|
2002-10-14 |
U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi |
Other |
Bauce Davide |
|
1999-10-08 |
Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
Other |
Bazzica Tommaso |
|
2001-07-31 |
Team Malmantile |
Other |
Beghetto Nicholas |
|
2003-05-05 |
Guadense Rotogal |
Junior |
Belleri Michael |
|
1999-05-13 |
Biesse Arvedi ASD |
Other |
Belletta Dario |
|
2004-01-27 |
GB Junior Team |
Junior |
Belletta Pier Elis |
|
1999-02-05 |
Named Uptivo |
Other |
Belletti Manuel |
|
1985-10-14 |
EOLO-KOMETA Cycling Team |
ProTeam |
Belloni Luca |
|
2003-05-08 |
Pedale Casalese Armofer |
Junior |
Belloni Manuel |
|
1998-02-15 |
Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
Other |
Belussi Alessandro |
|
2003-04-29 |
Team Fratelli Giorgi |
Junior |
Benasciutti Mirco |
|
2004-06-12 |
Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale |
Junior |
Benedet Stefano |
|
2003-05-23 |
Gottardo Giochi Caneva |
Junior |
Benedetti Emanuele |
|
2002-04-08 |
Named Uptivo |
Other |
Benedetti Gabriele |
|
2000-06-09 |
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
Continental |
Benedetti Lorenzo |
|
2004-09-14 |
Valdarno Regia Congressi Seiecom |
Junior |
Benedetti Mattia |
|
2001-03-01 |
Amore & Vita |
Continental |
Bennati Matteo |
|
2004-07-04 |
U.C Foligno |
Junior |
Benzi Gaia |
|
1999-12-20 |
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team |
UCI Women |
Berardinelli Federico |
|
- |
Gulp Pool Val Vibrata |
Junior |
Berasi Michele |
|
2002-01-13 |
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali |
Continental |
Beretta Mattia |
|
2002-04-12 |
Giovani Giussanesi |
Junior |
Bergianti Federico |
|
2002-08-19 |
Hicari Cablotech Biotranning Team |
Other |
Berlasso Mattia |
|
2003-04-29 |
Pedale Scaligero U19 |
Junior |
Bernacchioni Mattia |
|
2001-06-15 |
Pol.Tripetetolo |
Other |
Bernardini Riccardo |
|
- |
Gulp Pool Val Vibrata |
Junior |
Bernasconi Enrico |
|
2004-04-15 |
Us Bustese Olonia Team Bike Tartaggia |
Junior |
Bertazzo Liam |
|
1992-02-17 |
Vini Zabù |
ProTeam |
Bertesago Matteo |
|
2003-08-04 |
Ciclistica Trevigliese |
Junior |
Bertizzolo Sofia |
|
1997-08-21 |
Liv Racing |
Women WorldTeam |
Bertola Alessandro |
|
2000-07-08 |
ASD Cattoli Andrea |
Other |
Bertolini Matilde |
|
2002-09-24 |
Valcar-Travel & Service |
UCI Women |
Bertone Filippo |
|
1997-01-15 |
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali |
Continental |
Bertoni Alessandro |
|
- |
Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale |
Junior |
Bertoni Edoardo |
|
2003-05-19 |
ASD Scuola Ciclismo |
Junior |
Bertoni Luca |
|
1998-09-30 |
Team Mazzola P.G.C |
Other |
Bertotti Filippo |
|
2003-12-23 |
U.S. Montecorona |
Junior |
Bertrand Matteo |
|
1994-02-16 |
Overall Cycling Team |
Other |
Berzi Andrea |
|
2000-01-04 |
Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
Other |
Bessega Gabriele |
|
2004-02-18 |
Us Bustese Olonia Team Bike Tartaggia |
Junior |
Bessega Tommaso |
|
2004-02-18 |
Us Bustese Olonia Team Bike Tartaggia |
Junior |
Bettarello Andrea |
|
2003-06-14 |
Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle |
Junior |
Bettiol Alberto |
|
1993-10-29 |
EF Education-NIPPO |
WorldTeam |
Bevilacqua Antonio Pio |
|
2002-05-22 |
D'Amico UM Tools |
Continental |
Bevilacqua Mattia |
|
1998-06-17 |
Vini Zabù |
ProTeam |
Bevilacqua Simone |
|
1997-02-22 |
Vini Zabù |
ProTeam |
Biagini Federico |
|
2003-06-20 |
Team Piacenza Cycling Academy |
Junior |
Biancalani Andrea |
|
2000-10-24 |
Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli |
Other |
Bianchi Matteo |
|
2001-10-21 |
U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi |
Other |
Bianchi Samuele |
|
2000-04-28 |
Pol.Tripetetolo |
Other |
Bianchini Niccolo |
|
2003-04-06 |
Team Pieri |
Junior |
Biasibetti Vittorio |
|
2000-04-14 |
Cycling Team Valcavasia |
Other |
Bicelli Matteo |
|
2004-02-19 |
Ghedi Ciclismo Biesse Carrera |
Junior |
Bigalli Samuele |
|
2002-01-25 |
Team Zero Zero |
Other |
Binetti Francesco |
|
2001-09-06 |
Aran Cucine Vejus |
Other |
Biondani Pietro |
|
2004-09-14 |
Autozai Petrucci Contri Team |
Junior |
Biondi Edoardo |
|
- |
Gulp Pool Val Vibrata |
Junior |
Birello Nicolò |
|
2004-09-08 |
Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle |
Junior |
Bisolti Alessandro |
|
1985-03-07 |
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
ProTeam |
Boaga Francesco |
|
1999-10-24 |
Trentino CT U-23 |
Other |
Boaro Manuele |
|
1987-12-03 |
Astana-Premier Tech |
WorldTeam |
Bobbo Riccardo |
|
1999-05-10 |
Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
Continental |
Bona Alessandro |
|
2002-05-08 |
Viris Vigevano |
Other |
Bonaldo Kevin |
|
2000-08-09 |
Team Qhubeka |
Continental |
Bondi Damiano |
|
2004-05-08 |
Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale |
Junior |
Bonelli Alessio |
|
2001-06-20 |
Biesse Arvedi ASD |
Other |
Bonetti Michele |
|
2003-08-19 |
G.s. Massi - Supermercati |
Junior |
Bonetto Samuele |
|
2003-01-23 |
U.c. Giorgione |
Junior |
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel |
|
1990-09-01 |
Global 6 Cycling |
Continental |
Bonifazio Leonardo |
|
1991-03-20 |
Team TotalEnergies |
ProTeam |
Bonifazio Niccolo |
|
1993-10-29 |
Team TotalEnergies |
ProTeam |
Bono Alex |
|
2003-10-01 |
Team Fratelli Giorgi |
Junior |
Bono Andrea |
|
2004-03-27 |
Aspiratori Otelli |
Junior |
Bonomi Nicola |
|
2002-04-11 |
G.C.Sissio Team |
Other |
Bonora Alessio |
|
2003-10-06 |
G.s. Massi - Supermercati |
Junior |
Borella Lorenzo |
|
2003-03-19 |
U.s. Biassono Asd |
Junior |
Borello Carlotta |
|
2002-01-07 |
Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
UCI Women |
Borello Filippo |
|
2004-01-27 |
Team Franco Ballerini Due C |
Junior |
Borghesi Giada |
|
2002-11-27 |
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
UCI Women |
Borghesi Letizia |
|
1998-10-16 |
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
UCI Women |
Borlini Marco |
|
2002-06-03 |
Sestere Etruria-Amore & Vita |
Other |
Bornengo Federico |
|
1999-07-16 |
ASD Garlaschese |
Other |
Borsarini Nicolas |
|
2003-04-28 |
Feralpi Monteclarense ASD |
Junior |
Bortolotti Francesco |
|
2002-03-10 |
Trentino CT U-23 |
Other |
Bortoluzzi Giovanni |
|
2002-11-03 |
Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
Continental |
Boscaro Davide |
|
2000-07-13 |
Team Colpack Ballan |
Continental |
Boschi Jacopo |
|
2001-02-06 |
Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano |
Other |
Boschi Lorenzo |
|
2003-10-15 |
U.c. Casano |
Junior |
Bosini Diego |
|
2000-07-03 |
Biesse Arvedi ASD |
Other |
Botta Davide |
|
1997-02-25 |
V.C.Mendrisio |
Other |
Botta Matteo |
|
2003-02-18 |
Energy Team A.s.d. |
Junior |
Bottani Giacomo |
|
2004-04-16 |
Maserati Cadeo Carpaneto |
Junior |
Bottaro Cristian |
|
2002-05-24 |
Speeder Cycling Team |
Other |
Bottaro Roberto |
|
2002-05-24 |
Speeder Cycling Team |
Other |
Botti Nicolas |
|
2004-09-14 |
Ghedi Ciclismo Biesse Carrera |
Junior |
Botti Yuri |
|
1998-09-16 |
Pol.Tripetetolo |
Other |
Bozicevich Matteo Lapo |
|
2003-05-12 |
U.c. Casano |
Junior |
Bozzi Andrea |
|
2000-03-22 |
U.C.Pregnana-Team Scout |
Other |
Bozzola Mirko |
|
2004-02-20 |
Aspiratori Otelli |
Junior |
Bracalente Diego |
|
2004-12-06 |
S.c.a.p. Trodica Di Morrovalle |
Junior |
Braga Alberto |
|
1999-09-21 |
Pedale Scaligero |
Other |
Bragardo Luca |
|
2001-11-02 |
Speeder Cycling Team |
Other |
Bramati Christian |
|
2004-07-01 |
Ciclistica Trevigliese |
Junior |
Brambilla Gianluca |
|
1987-08-22 |
Trek-Segafredo |
WorldTeam |
Brancato Marco |
|
2004-09-21 |
G.s. Forno Pioppi |
Junior |
Bregoli Riccardo |
|
2004-10-14 |
Ghedi Ciclismo Biesse Carrera |
Junior |
Bricchi Umberto |
|
1994-07-06 |
Speeder Cycling Team |
Other |
Bridi Massimo |
|
2004-11-17 |
U.S. Montecorona |
Junior |
Brioni Yuri |
|
2001-03-29 |
Team Colpack Ballan |
Continental |
Brogi Adriano |
|
1991-07-22 |
Giotti Victoria-Savini Due |
Continental |
Brugna Alessio |
|
1995-04-03 |
MG.K vis VPM |
Continental |
Brugnami Ettore |
|
2004-02-15 |
G.s. Forno Pioppi |
Junior |
Brugnano Michele |
|
2003-05-06 |
G.s. Forno Pioppi |
Junior |
Brugnoli Francesco |
|
2003-09-20 |
U.c. Casano |
Junior |
Bruno Andrea |
|
2003-02-04 |
Team Fratelli Giorgi |
Junior |
Bruttomesso Alberto |
|
2003-10-30 |
Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle |
Junior |
Bucaria Lorenzo |
|
2004-05-25 |
Pedale Casalese Armofer |
Junior |
Bucci Filippo |
|
2003-01-29 |
ASD SC Reda Mokador |
Junior |
Bucelli Andrea |
|
2004-08-02 |
Team Pieri |
Junior |
Buconi Davide |
|
2004-10-30 |
Team Franco Ballerini Due C |
Junior |
Buda Michele |
|
2003-05-13 |
Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale |
Junior |
Bufalini Matteo |
|
- |
Team Mamma e Papà' Fanini Livorno |
Junior |
Buldrini Manuel |
|
2004-04-12 |
Team MyGlass Centri Cristalli Auto |
Junior |
Bulleri Alessia |
|
1993-07-19 |
Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa |
UCI Women |
Buonauro Michele |
|
2000-05-05 |
Viris Vigevano |
Other |
Buoncristiani Marco |
|
2000-01-27 |
U.C.Pistoiese |
Other |
Burani Edoardo |
|
2004-03-02 |
Team Fortebraccio Toscana |
Junior |
Buratti Nicolò |
|
2001-07-07 |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
Continental |
Burchio Federico |
|
1996-03-21 |
Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
Continental |
Busatto Francesco |
|
2002-11-01 |
U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi |
Other |
Busin Giovanni |
|
1998-04-14 |
Team Todesco 1991 |
Other |
Buti Andrea |
|
2003-09-04 |
Fosco Bessi-Calenzano |
Junior |
Butteroni Gregorio |
|
2002-01-08 |
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
Other |
Buttigliero Samuel |
|
- |
ASD G.S.Fonzaso |
Junior |
Cacciola Alberto |
|
- |
Hicari Cablotech Biotranning Team |
Other |
Caferri Marco |
|
2003-03-25 |
A.S Roma Ciclismo - Coratti |
Junior |
Caimmi Filippo |
|
- |
S.c.a.p. Trodica Di Morrovalle |
Junior |
Calamai Mirko |
|
2001-08-16 |
Sestere Etruria-Amore & Vita |
Other |
Calandra Gabriele |
|
2003-10-11 |
Gulp Pool Val Vibrata |
Junior |
Calì Francesco |
|
2002-04-17 |
Team Colpack Ballan |
Continental |
Callagaro Nicolo |
|
2004 |
Gottardo Giochi Caneva |
Junior |
Calzi Manuel |
|
2002-07-09 |
Velo Racing Palazzago |
Other |
Calzoni Walter |
|
2001-08-08 |
Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
Other |
Camplone Luciano |
|
2003-02-21 |
Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese |
Junior |
Canale Marco Pasquale |
|
2003-12-24 |
Team Sword |
Junior |
Cancellotti Giacomo |
|
2002-09-05 |
ASD Cattoli Andrea |
Other |
Canepa Francesco |
|
1997-06-30 |
Viris Vigevano |
Other |
Canepa Leonardo |
|
1997-06-30 |
Viris Vigevano |
Other |
Cangiotti Michele |
|
2003-09-06 |
S.c.d. Sidermec - F.lli Vitali |
Junior |
Canola Marco |
|
1988-12-26 |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
ProTeam |
Cantoni Andrea |
|
2000-09-11 |
In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
Other |
Canvelli Vania |
|
1997-10-21 |
BePink |
UCI Women |
Cao Marco |
|
2002-04-23 |
Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
Continental |
Cao Mario |
|
2002-07-19 |
Gaiaplast Bibanese |
Other |
Capecchi Eros |
|
1986-06-13 |
Bahrain Victorious |
WorldTeam |
Capoferri Alessandro |
|
2002-12-21 |
Team Falgiani Marco Pantani ASD |
Other |
Carbone Manuel |
|
1999-06-18 |
Futura Team -Rosini |
Other |
Carboni Giovanni |
|
1995-08-31 |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
ProTeam |
Carboni Matteo |
|
1999-08-20 |
Biesse Arvedi ASD |
Other |
Carissimi Matteo |
|
2004-04-28 |
Ciclistica Trevigliese |
Junior |
Carita Andrea |
|
2002-09-19 |
Team Falgiani Marco Pantani ASD |
Other |
Carollo Francesco |
|
2000-08-17 |
MG.K vis VPM |
Continental |
Carpene Gianmarco |
|
2003-08-01 |
Team Assali Stefen Omap |
Junior |
Carpene Samuele |
|
2000-03-31 |
General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi |
Continental |
Carrer Ivan |
|
2004 |
ASD Team Eurobike |
Junior |
Carrer Vittorio |
|
2003-05-13 |
ASD Team Eurobike |
Junior |
Carretta Riccardo |
|
2001-02-24 |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
Continental |
Carrò Simone |
|
2000-11-22 |
Lan Service - Zheroquadro |
Other |
Carroni Yuri |
|
2004-01-08 |
G.s. Massi - Supermercati |
Junior |
Caruso Damiano |
|
1987-10-12 |
Bahrain Victorious |
WorldTeam |
Caruso Matteo |
|
2003-03-25 |
Giovani Giussanesi |
Junior |
Casadei Mattia |
|
2002-05-16 |
In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
Other |
Casagranda Nicolò |
|
2003-02-20 |
Team Assali Stefen Omap |
Junior |
Casagrande Michele |
|
2004 |
Pedale Casalese Armofer |
Junior |
Casalini Gabriele |
|
2004-10-09 |
Aspiratori Otelli |
Junior |
Casasola Sara |
|
1999-11-29 |
Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
UCI Women |
Casasola Thomas |
|
2003-07-13 |
Danieli 1914 Cycling Team |
Junior |
Casetta Matteo |
|
2003-12-17 |
ASD GS Vco Lepontia |
Junior |
Casini Davide |
|
2004-02-23 |
Marco Pantani Official Team |
Junior |
Cassara Giacomo |
|
1999-10-28 |
Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli |
Other |
Cassol Daniel |
|
2002-09-11 |
U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi |
Other |
Castagno Gioele |
|
2000-10-23 |
Rostese Giant ASD |
Other |
Castellani Valerio |
|
1999-10-09 |
Calzaturieri Montegranaro |
Other |
Castellari Luigi |
|
2003-11-10 |
ASD SC Reda Mokador |
Junior |
Casula Davide |
|
2000-05-23 |
Speeder Cycling Team |
Other |
Cataldo Dario |
|
1985-03-17 |
Movistar Team |
WorldTeam |
Cataldo Lorenzo |
|
1999-11-07 |
Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà |
Other |
Catarzi Giorgia |
|
2001-06-15 |
BePink |
UCI Women |
Cattai Yuri |
|
2004-06-12 |
Sanvendemiano Cycling Team |
Junior |
Cattaneo Mattia |
|
1990-10-25 |
Deceuninck-Quick Step |
WorldTeam |
Cattani Michael |
|
2003-01-05 |
Team Angelo Gomme Villadose |
Junior |
Cattelan Davide |
|
2001-11-06 |
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
Continental |
Cattelan Federico |
|
2004-06-23 |
Guadense Rotogal |
Junior |
Cavalli Marta |
|
1998-03-18 |
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
Women WorldTeam |
Cavalli Stefano |
|
2003-12-19 |
Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle |
Junior |
Cavallo Luca |
|
1999-10-26 |
Lan Service - Zheroquadro |
Other |
Cazzaniga Lorenzo |
|
2004-02-05 |
Team Assali Stefen Omap |
Junior |
Cazzola Giacomo |
|
2002-10-10 |
U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi |
Other |
Cecchi Filippo |
|
2002-12-10 |
Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano |
Other |
Cecchini Elena |
|
1992-05-25 |
Team SD Worx |
Women WorldTeam |
Cecchini Francesco |
|
2004-01-07 |
S.c.d. Sidermec - F.lli Vitali |
Junior |
Ceci Alessandro |
|
2003-02-08 |
Canturino 1902 A.s.d. |
Junior |
Celano Danilo |
|
1989-12-07 |
Team Sapura Cycling |
Continental |
Ceri Filippo |
|
2002-11-25 |
Sestere Etruria-Amore & Vita |
Other |
Ceriani Marco |
|
2002-06-24 |
U.C.Pregnana-Team Scout |
Other |
Cerofolini Michele |
|
2003-07-11 |
Us Ausonia Csi Pescantina |
Junior |
Ceroli Umberto |
|
2003-02-28 |
Vini Fantini-sportur-free Bike |
Junior |
Cerri Michael |
|
1999-01-15 |
U.C.Pistoiese |
Other |
Cervellera Andrea |
|
1998-12-23 |
Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà |
Other |
Cesca Beatrice |
|
2002-07-28 |
ASD Women Cycling Project |
Women Other |
Cetto Davide |
|
2003-09-15 |
Team Assali Stefen Omap |
Junior |
Cetto Maurizio |
|
2003-04-08 |
Team Assali Stefen Omap |
Junior |
Cevini Peter |
|
1991-08-04 |
Ferei-CCN |
Continental |
Chesini Cesare |
|
2004-03-11 |
Us Ausonia Csi Pescantina |
Junior |
Chesini Marco |
|
1999-02-24 |
G.C.Sissio Team |
Other |
Chesini Riccardo |
|
2003-06-29 |
Us Ausonia Csi Pescantina |
Junior |
Chianello Tomas |
|
2004-05-28 |
U.s. Biassono Asd |
Junior |
Chiari Federico |
|
2001-05-15 |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
Continental |
Chiatto Maria Pia |
|
2002-05-13 |
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team |
UCI Women |
Chirico Luca |
|
1992-07-16 |
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
ProTeam |
Cia Jacopo |
|
2003-07-28 |
SC Fontanafredda |
Junior |
Ciafardini Niccolo |
|
2001-12-05 |
Pol.Tripetetolo |
Other |
Ciancagli Leonardo |
|
2004-04-21 |
G.s. Stabbia Ciclismo |
Junior |
Cibrario Luca |
|
1998-05-30 |
Overall Cycling Team |
Other |
Ciccone Giulio |
|
1994-12-20 |
Trek-Segafredo |
WorldTeam |
Cigala Matteo |
|
1993-09-04 |
Dan Morrissey-MIG.ie-Pactimo |
Other |
Cima Damiano |
|
1993-09-13 |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
ProTeam |
Cima Imerio |
|
1997-10-29 |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
ProTeam |
Cimolai Davide |
|
1989-08-13 |
Israel Start-Up Nation |
WorldTeam |
Cioni Giovanni |
|
2003-10-19 |
Valdarno Regia Congressi Seiecom |
Junior |
Ciotti Leonardo |
|
2001-08-14 |
Team Falgiani Marco Pantani ASD |
Other |
Cipriani Manfredi |
|
2002-02-19 |
ASD Nibali Messina |
Other |
Cireddu Ignazio |
|
2004-09-21 |
Team Bike Green |
Junior |
Cirillo Riccardo |
|
2004-05-09 |
GB Junior Team |
Junior |
Cirlincione Domenico |
|
2003-01-23 |
Vigor Cycling Team |
Junior |
Cisari Alessandro |
|
2001-02-15 |
ASD Garlaschese |
Other |
Cito Francesco |
|
2002-11-15 |
Pro GI T Cycling |
Other |
Citracca Gianluca |
|
- |
Team Franco Ballerini Due C |
Junior |
Ciuccarelli Riccardo |
|
2000-01-22 |
Biesse Arvedi ASD |
Other |
Civenni Andrea |
|
2003-03-07 |
S.c.d. Sidermec - F.lli Vitali |
Junior |
Civettini Alfonso |
|
2003-04-10 |
Pedale Scaligero U19 |
Junior |
Coari Edoardo |
|
2001-02-06 |
Lan Service - Zheroquadro |
Other |
Coati Luca |
|
1999-11-30 |
Team Qhubeka |
Continental |
Cocca Andrea |
|
2004-06-08 |
Aspiratori Otelli |
Junior |
Cocca Nicola |
|
2004-06-08 |
Aspiratori Otelli |
Junior |
Coccia Michele |
|
2004-12-18 |
CPS Professional Team |
Junior |
Cola Alessandro |
|
2003-11-08 |
Team Campana Imballaggi |
Junior |
Colanero Samuele |
|
2004 |
Team Go Fast |
Junior |
Colbrelli Sonny |
|
1990-05-17 |
Bahrain Victorious |
WorldTeam |
Colladon Jacopo |
|
2003-03-31 |
A.S Roma Ciclismo - Coratti |
Junior |
Colleoni Kevin |
|
1999-11-11 |
Team BikeExchange |
WorldTeam |
Collinelli Luca |
|
2003-11-07 |
S.c.d. Sidermec - F.lli Vitali |
Junior |
Collinelli Sofia |
|
2001-08-24 |
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
UCI Women |
Colnaghi Andrea |
|
1997-10-09 |
U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi |
Other |
Colnaghi Davide |
|
1997-10-09 |
U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi |
Other |
Colnaghi Luca |
|
1999-01-14 |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
ProTeam |
Coloberti Gabriele |
|
2002-09-23 |
Overall Cycling Team |
Other |
Colombo Marco |
|
2001-10-26 |
S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene |
Other |
Colombo Raul |
|
1996-08-19 |
Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
Continental |
Colosio Lino |
|
2003-03-01 |
Ciclistica Trevigliese |
Junior |
Coluccia Gabriele |
|
- |
ProGiT Cycling Team |
Junior |
Cometti Giorgio |
|
2002-02-27 |
Sestere Etruria-Amore & Vita |
Other |
Comin Maicol |
|
2002-03-09 |
B&P Cycling Team |
Other |
Conca Filippo |
|
1998-09-22 |
Lotto-Soudal |
WorldTeam |
Conci Nicola |
|
1997-01-05 |
Trek-Segafredo |
WorldTeam |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia |
|
1993-03-30 |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
UCI Women |
Conforti Alessio |
|
2001-11-06 |
Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano |
Other |
Conforti Lorenzo |
|
2004-05-22 |
G.s. Stabbia Ciclismo |
Junior |
Conforti Matteo |
|
1996-09-03 |
Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli |
Other |
Consagra Samuele |
|
2004-03-10 |
U.s. Biassono Asd |
Junior |
Consolaro Christopher |
|
1999-12-25 |
Velo Racing Palazzago |
Other |
Consonni Chiara |
|
1999-06-24 |
Valcar-Travel & Service |
UCI Women |
Consonni Simone |
|
1994-09-12 |
Cofidis |
WorldTeam |
Conti Valerio |
|
1993-03-30 |
UAE Team Emirates |
WorldTeam |
Coppini Gianmarco |
|
2003-11-11 |
Team Franco Ballerini Due C |
Junior |
Corda Filippo |
|
2003-01-29 |
U.C Foligno |
Junior |
Cordioli Gianluca |
|
2001-06-15 |
Northwave - Siatec-Olmo |
Other |
Cordovani Luca |
|
2004-10-22 |
G.s. Stabbia Ciclismo |
Junior |
Corradini Michele |
|
1996-01-23 |
Viris Vigevano |
Other |
Corsini Tommaso |
|
2002-04-06 |
Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese |
Junior |
Cortese Jacopo |
|
2000-09-06 |
MG.K vis VPM |
Continental |
Cosentino Caris |
|
1999-09-18 |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
UCI Women |
Coser Davide |
|
2001-01-12 |
Trentino CT U-23 |
Other |
Costa Pellicciari Nicolo |
|
2003-01-17 |
Team Angelo Gomme Villadose |
Junior |
Costagli Francesco |
|
2003-04-28 |
Team Mamma e Papà' Fanini Livorno |
Junior |
Covi Alessandro |
|
1998-09-28 |
UAE Team Emirates |
WorldTeam |
Covili Luca |
|
1997-02-10 |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
ProTeam |
Cozzani Piergiorgio |
|
2004-03-09 |
U.c. Casano |
Junior |
Crescioli Giosue |
|
2001-04-20 |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
Continental |
Crescioli Ludovico |
|
2003-10-20 |
U.c. Casano |
Junior |
Crestanello Lara |
|
2002-03-21 |
BePink |
UCI Women |
Cretti Luca |
|
2001-06-30 |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
Continental |
Cristalli Alessio |
|
2004-05-11 |
G.s. Stabbia Ciclismo |
Junior |
Cristinelli Davide |
|
2004-09-21 |
Team Fratelli Giorgi |
Junior |
Cristoforetti Stefano |
|
2000-01-27 |
Trentino CT U-23 |
Other |
Crocesi Edoardo |
|
2001-04-11 |
Team Falgiani Marco Pantani ASD |
Other |
Crosara Alessio |
|
2002-07-20 |
Cycling Team Valcavasia |
Other |
Crosato Alessandro |
|
2003-12-26 |
Guadense Rotogal |
Junior |
Cuccarolo Giovanni |
|
2004-01-27 |
Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle |
Junior |
Cucchetti Lorenzo |
|
2001-01-12 |
U.C.Pregnana-Team Scout |
Other |
D'Agostin Nicole |
|
1999-02-01 |
Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa |
UCI Women |
D'Aiuto Filippo |
|
2002-03-21 |
Pedale Scaligero |
Other |
D'Aliesio Simone |
|
2001-06-26 |
Aran Cucine Vejus |
Other |
D'Amato Andrea |
|
2002-11-14 |
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali |
Continental |
D'Amore Domenico |
|
2000-08-27 |
V.C.Mendrisio |
Other |
D'Aniello Immanuel |
|
2002-01-03 |
Velo Racing Palazzago |
Other |
D'Arezzo Michele |
|
- |
Team Mamma e Papà' Fanini Livorno |
Junior |
D'Atri Giuseppe |
|
- |
ProGiT Cycling Team |
Junior |
Da Re Daniele |
|
- |
Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe |
Junior |
Da Ros Alessandro |
|
2004-07-19 |
SC Fontanafredda |
Junior |
Dainese Alberto |
|
1998-03-25 |
Team DSM |
WorldTeam |
Dal Cappello Omar |
|
2004-04-08 |
Autozai Petrucci Contri Team |
Junior |
Dal Pont Jacopo |
|
2004-10-19 |
Gottardo Giochi Caneva |
Junior |
Dal Santo Filippo |
|
2003-06-06 |
U.c. Giorgione |
Junior |
Dal Toe Samuele |
|
- |
Gottardo Giochi Caneva |
Junior |
Dalla Benetta Marco |
|
2004-10-13 |
Autozai Petrucci Contri Team |
Junior |
Dalla Cia Enrico |
|
2003-06-24 |
Uc Pordenone |
Junior |
Dalla Pieta Manuele |
|
- |
Maserati Cadeo Carpaneto |
Junior |
Dalla Pola Riccardo |
|
2000-09-25 |
Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
Other |
Dalla Valle Elisa |
|
1998-01-16 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
UCI Women |
Dalla Valle Nicolas |
|
1997-09-13 |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
ProTeam |
Dallago Andrea |
|
2004-03-26 |
Team Campana Imballaggi |
Junior |
Dalvai Andrea |
|
2003-02-07 |
Team Assali Stefen Omap |
Junior |
Daneluzzi Matteo |
|
2004-07-04 |
Gottardo Giochi Caneva |
Junior |
Daniel Tommaso |
|
2003-03-16 |
Giovani Giussanesi |
Junior |
Danzi Alessandro |
|
2000-06-01 |
Pedale Scaligero |
Other |
Dapporto Davide |
|
2001-05-03 |
In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
Other |
Dati Tommaso |
|
2002-07-13 |
Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano |
Other |
Davoli Bruno |
|
1999-08-10 |
Pro GI T Cycling |
Other |
Davoli Kevin |
|
1999-08-10 |
Pro GI T Cycling |
Other |
De Angeli Marco |
|
2002-11-02 |
In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
Other |
De Bonis Matteo |
|
1995-09-26 |
Vini Zabù |
ProTeam |
De Carlo Giovanni |
|
2000-12-30 |
G.C.Sissio Team |
Other |
De Cassan Davide |
|
2002-01-04 |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
Continental |
De Giorgi Davide |
|
2004-10-29 |
ProGiT Cycling Team |
Junior |
De Laurentiis Giuseppe |
|
2002-03-24 |
Aran Cucine Vejus |
Other |
De Marchi Alessandro |
|
1986-05-19 |
Israel Start-Up Nation |
WorldTeam |
De Paolis Federico |
|
2005-01-28 |
Team Franco Ballerini Due C |
Junior |
De Pretto Davide |
|
2002-04-19 |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
Continental |
De Robertis Enrico |
|
1998-02-12 |
U.C.Pregnana-Team Scout |
Other |
De Toffol Luca |
|
2003-01-21 |
GB Junior Team |
Junior |
De Totto Andrea |
|
2000-01-05 |
Trentino CT U-23 |
Other |
De Vita Mauro Pietro |
|
2003-04-04 |
S.C Terranova Fancello |
Junior |
Debenedetti Davide |
|
1995-12-07 |
ASD Garlaschese |
Other |
Debiasi Andrea |
|
2001-10-16 |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
Continental |
Deidda Lorenzo |
|
2003-12-12 |
U.C Guspini ASD |
Junior |
Del Bonifro Roberto |
|
2003-10-25 |
Giovani Giussanesi |
Junior |
Del Fiol Mattia |
|
2001-06-24 |
Pedale Scaligero |
Other |
Del Gobbo Nicolo |
|
2004-01-07 |
Fonte Collina-Stipa Milano |
Junior |
Del Nista Andreas |
|
2000-08-14 |
Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli |
Other |
Della Lunga Francesco |
|
2001-05-02 |
Team Colpack Ballan |
Continental |
Della Pieta Manuel |
|
- |
Pedale Casalese Armofer |
Junior |
Delle Vedove Alessio |
|
2004-02-11 |
Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle |
Junior |
Demuru Lorenzo |
|
2004-03-21 |
S.C Terranova Fancello |
Junior |
Depalma Michele |
|
2004-12-10 |
ASD Team Eurobike |
Junior |
Di Benedetto Stefano |
|
1998-03-16 |
Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
Continental |
Di Bernardo Marco |
|
2004-02-09 |
Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle |
Junior |
Di Bernardo Nicolo |
|
2000-12-16 |
G.C.Sissio Team |
Other |
Di Camillo Lorenzo |
|
2003-06-13 |
Gulp Pool Val Vibrata |
Junior |
Di Cocco Errico |
|
2004-10-12 |
Velosport Ferentino |
Junior |
Di Felice Francesco |
|
1997-03-17 |
MG.K vis VPM |
Continental |
Di Gaetano Nicolo |
|
1999-11-29 |
Aran Cucine Vejus |
Other |
Di Genova Pietro |
|
1997-09-15 |
Calzaturieri Montegranaro |
Other |
Di Giacomo Nicolo |
|
2004-06-19 |
Vini Fantini-sportur-free Bike |
Junior |
Di Guglielmo Fabio |
|
1998-08-03 |
MG.K vis VPM |
Continental |
Di Mauro Federico |
|
2004-04-26 |
Gulp Pool Val Vibrata |
Junior |
Di Nella Giannicola |
|
2001-09-21 |
Team Falgiani Marco Pantani ASD |
Other |
Di Renzo Andrea |
|
1995-01-24 |
Vini Zabù |
ProTeam |
Di Santo Marco Vito |
|
2004-06-15 |
CPS Professional Team |
Junior |
Di Silvestro Jacopo |
|
2002-10-13 |
U.C.Pregnana-Team Scout |
Other |
Di Tomasso Samuele |
|
2004 |
Vini Fantini-sportur-free Bike |
Junior |
Dignani Filippo |
|
2002-01-25 |
Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
Continental |
Disconzi Samuele |
|
2003-10-23 |
Autozai Petrucci Contri Team |
Junior |
Djordjevic Riccardo |
|
2003-08-03 |
Valdarno Regia Congressi Seiecom |
Junior |
Domenicali Matteo |
|
2000-10-20 |
Hicari Cablotech Biotranning Team |
Other |
Donati Alessandro |
|
1998-11-24 |
Sestere Etruria-Amore & Vita |
Other |
Donega Matteo |
|
1998-04-01 |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
Continental |
Dova Dennis |
|
1999-07-06 |
ASD Cattoli Andrea |
Other |
Draghi Guido |
|
2001-06-09 |
MG.K vis VPM |
Continental |
Dresti Nicholas |
|
2001-09-20 |
Biesse Arvedi ASD |
Other |
Elipanni Lorenzo |
|
2000-07-21 |
Team Mazzola P.G.C |
Other |
Epis Giosue |
|
2002-03-04 |
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali |
Continental |
Eremita Noemi Lucrezia |
|
2002-08-30 |
Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
UCI Women |
Fabbri Giulio |
|
2000-10-25 |
Pol.Tripetetolo |
Other |
Fabbrini Mattia |
|
2004-12-17 |
ASD MTB Piscina Irgas 3C |
Junior |
Fabbro Matteo |
|
1995-04-10 |
BORA-hansgrohe |
WorldTeam |
Facchinetti Simone |
|
2004-10-06 |
Team MyGlass Centri Cristalli Auto |
Junior |
Facchini Davide |
|
2001-12-07 |
Overall Cycling Team |
Other |
Facchini Manuel |
|
1999-12-04 |
ASD Garlaschese |
Other |
Faccio Mattia |
|
2000-08-05 |
Pedale Scaligero |
Other |
Falgiani Lorenzo |
|
2000-01-30 |
Team Falgiani Marco Pantani ASD |
Other |
Fancellu Alessandro |
|
2000-04-24 |
EOLO-KOMETA Cycling Team |
ProTeam |
Fanelli Mario |
|
2003-05-29 |
ProGiT Cycling Team |
Junior |
Fantoni Matteo |
|
1999-10-20 |
Velo Racing Palazzago |
Other |
Fantozzi Federico |
|
2003-06-23 |
A.S Roma Ciclismo - Coratti |
Junior |
Faoro Emma |
|
2002-03-21 |
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team |
UCI Women |
Faresin Edoardo |
|
1998-03-11 |
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
Continental |
Farinati Lorenzo |
|
2002-08-25 |
Named Uptivo |
Other |
Fattori Alberto |
|
2003-07-06 |
Team Mamma e Papà' Fanini Livorno |
Junior |
Fattorini Valentino |
|
2003-04-24 |
G.s. Forno Pioppi |
Junior |
Favero Emanuele |
|
1992-12-01 |
Hicari Cablotech Biotranning Team |
Other |
Favero Riccardo |
|
1996-10-12 |
Team Todesco 1991 |
Other |
Favretto Carlo |
|
2001-06-18 |
Pedale Scaligero |
Other |
Fede Gabriel |
|
2003-04-11 |
GB Junior Team |
Junior |
Fedeli Alessandro |
|
1996-03-02 |
Delko |
ProTeam |
Felline Fabio |
|
1990-03-29 |
Astana-Premier Tech |
WorldTeam |
Fermanelli Marco |
|
2003-10-11 |
S.c.a.p. Trodica Di Morrovalle |
Junior |
Ferrari Daniel |
|
2003-10-10 |
ASD Pavoncelli Ausonia |
Junior |
Ferrari Davide |
|
2004-06-21 |
Autozai Petrucci Contri Team |
Junior |
Ferrari Davide |
|
1999-09-08 |
Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà |
Other |
Ferrari Emanuele |
|
2003 |
Autozai Petrucci Contri Team |
Junior |
Ferrari Marco |
|
- |
Ciclistica Trevigliese |
Junior |
Ferri Edoardo |
|
1999-07-13 |
Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà |
Other |
Ferri Fabrizio |
|
2002-06-22 |
Velosport Ferentino |
Junior |
Ferri Gregorio |
|
1997-06-08 |
Vini Zabù |
ProTeam |
Ferri Tommaso |
|
2004-09-18 |
Valdarno Regia Congressi Seiecom |
Junior |
Ferro Matteo |
|
2000-06-02 |
Cycling Team Valcavasia |
Other |
Ferroni Lorenzo |
|
2003-12-22 |
Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe |
Junior |
Festa Michele |
|
2004-11-01 |
S.c. Capriolo Asd |
Junior |
Fiaschi Matteo |
|
2002-06-08 |
Viris Vigevano |
Other |
Fiaschi Tommaso |
|
1997-06-22 |
Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà |
Other |
Ficara Pierpaolo |
|
1991-02-16 |
Team Sapura Cycling |
Continental |
Ficili Enrico |
|
2003-01-13 |
G.S.C.D. ALMO |
Junior |
Fidanza Arianna |
|
1995-01-06 |
Team BikeExchange |
Women WorldTeam |
Fidanza Martina |
|
1999-11-05 |
Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
UCI Women |
Filomena Brayan Steven |
|
2003-07-13 |
Team Pieri |
Junior |
Filosi Iuri |
|
1992-01-17 |
Giotti Victoria-Savini Due |
Continental |
Finatti Davide |
|
1997-01-07 |
Lan Service - Zheroquadro |
Other |
Finetto Mauro |
|
1985-05-10 |
Delko |
ProTeam |
Fini Italo |
|
2004-08-18 |
CPS Professional Team |
Junior |
Fiorella Angelo |
|
2002-03-05 |
Ciclo Team Laerte |
Other |
Fiorelli Filippo |
|
1994-11-19 |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
ProTeam |
Fiorentini Filippo |
|
2004-09-25 |
S.c.d. Sidermec - F.lli Vitali |
Junior |
Fiorillo Alessandro |
|
2003-09-29 |
Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese |
Junior |
Fiorin Samuele |
|
1999-07-09 |
S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene |
Other |
Fischnaller Klara |
|
1996-03-08 |
S-Bikes-Doltcini |
Women Other |
Fiumalbi Mattia |
|
- |
Team Zero Zero |
Other |
Flati Daniele |
|
2001-08-02 |
Velo Racing Palazzago |
Other |
Florian Fabio |
|
2003-04-07 |
Team Fratelli Giorgi |
Junior |
Florian Riccardo |
|
2003-03-29 |
Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle |
Junior |
Florio Salvatore |
|
2004-03-26 |
Marco Pantani Official Team |
Junior |
Foini Federico |
|
2000-09-24 |
Speeder Cycling Team |
Other |
Fontana Matteo |
|
1995-11-25 |
ASD Garlaschese |
Other |
Fontana Mirko |
|
2004-05-21 |
Team Fratelli Giorgi |
Junior |
Forcina Simone |
|
2001-12-29 |
Aran Cucine Vejus |
Other |
Formica Daniele |
|
2002-05-26 |
ASD Nibali Messina |
Other |
Formolo Davide |
|
1992-10-25 |
UAE Team Emirates |
WorldTeam |
Fornasiero Alessio |
|
2004-07-01 |
Pedale Scaligero U19 |
Junior |
Fornero Sergio |
|
1989-11-19 |
Riuteam |
Other |
Fortin Filippo |
|
1989-02-01 |
Team Vorarlberg |
Continental |
Fortunato Lorenzo |
|
1996-05-09 |
EOLO-KOMETA Cycling Team |
ProTeam |
Foschini Giacomo |
|
2002-09-28 |
Hicari Cablotech Biotranning Team |
Other |
Fraccaro Giacomo |
|
2003-08-16 |
Guadense Rotogal |
Junior |
Fraccaro Lorenzo |
|
2003-02-26 |
Pedale Casalese Armofer |
Junior |
Fraiegari Giorgia |
|
1995-07-18 |
Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
UCI Women |
Franchi Dario |
|
- |
Team Pieri |
Junior |
Franchini Francesco |
|
2002-01-22 |
U.C.Pistoiese |
Other |
Franzin Alvise |
|
2003-01-26 |
Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe |
Junior |
Franzoi Jacopo |
|
2004-11-01 |
Uc Pordenone |
Junior |
Franzosi Luca |
|
2004-06-17 |
Aspiratori Otelli |
Junior |
Frapporti Marco |
|
1985-03-30 |
Vini Zabù |
ProTeam |
Frapporti Mattia |
|
1994-07-02 |
EOLO-KOMETA Cycling Team |
ProTeam |
Freddi Matteo |
|
2001-06-01 |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
Continental |
Frigo Emanuele |
|
1999-08-09 |
Team Mazzola P.G.C |
Other |
Frigo Marco |
|
2000-03-02 |
SEG Racing Academy |
Continental |
Frius Alessio |
|
2004-01-04 |
Polisportiva Monsummanese |
Junior |
Frius Giacomo |
|
2002 |
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
Other |
Frontera Riccardo |
|
2003-10-01 |
Madonna di Campagna |
Junior |
Frosio Matteo |
|
2004-03-07 |
Ghedi Ciclismo Biesse Carrera |
Junior |
Fulici Ricardo |
|
2002-12-17 |
Trentino CT U-23 |
Other |
Fumagalli Federico |
|
2001-12-06 |
V.C.Mendrisio |
Other |
Furioli Giulio |
|
1999 |
Team Smartdry |
Other |
Furlan Francesco |
|
2001-05-14 |
U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi |
Other |
Furlan Luca |
|
2004-10-09 |
Feralpi Monteclarense ASD |
Junior |
Furlan Matteo |
|
1998-10-31 |
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali |
Continental |
Gabburo Davide |
|
1993-04-01 |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
ProTeam |
Gabrielli Pierfilippo |
|
2003-08-14 |
A.S Roma Ciclismo - Coratti |
Junior |
Gaffuri Mattia |
|
1999-07-04 |
V.C.Mendrisio |
Other |
Gaido Matteo |
|
1994-10-24 |
Rostese Giant ASD |
Other |
Gaio Emanuele |
|
- |
ASD G.S.Fonzaso |
Junior |
Galante Riccardo |
|
2004-06-02 |
Us Ausonia Csi Pescantina |
Junior |
Galardi Giulio |
|
2004-11-24 |
Work Service Speedy Bike |
Junior |
Galeotti Federico |
|
2003-11-28 |
U.c. Casano |
Junior |
Galigani Leonardo |
|
2002-06-30 |
U.C.Pistoiese |
Other |
Galimberti Francesco |
|
2001-01-02 |
Viris Vigevano |
Other |
Galimberti Lorenzo |
|
2001-01-02 |
Viris Vigevano |
Other |
Galimberti Stefano |
|
1999-04-30 |
U.C.Pregnana-Team Scout |
Other |
Galli Emanuele |
|
2001-11-10 |
Team Malmantile |
Other |
Galli Federico |
|
1998-03-07 |
U.C.Pistoiese |
Other |
Galli Niccolo |
|
2002-04-09 |
Biesse Arvedi ASD |
Other |
Gallio Alessandro |
|
2004-11-03 |
Team Campana Imballaggi |
Junior |
Gallio Filippo |
|
2004-11-03 |
Ciclistica Trevigliese |
Junior |
Gallo Andrea |
|
2001-04-14 |
In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
Other |
Gandin Stefano |
|
1996-03-28 |
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
Continental |
Ganna Filippo |
|
1996-07-25 |
INEOS Grenadiers |
WorldTeam |
Garavaglia Giacomo |
|
1996-07-03 |
Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
Continental |
Gardi Mattia |
|
2000-06-17 |
Hicari Cablotech Biotranning Team |
Other |
Garibbo Nicolo |
|
1999-06-29 |
Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano |
Other |
Garofoli Gianmarco |
|
2002-10-06 |
Development Team DSM |
Continental |
Garosio Andrea |
|
1993-12-06 |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
ProTeam |
Garzara Mattia |
|
2002-07-12 |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
Continental |
Garzi Fabio |
|
2000-01-22 |
Named Uptivo |
Other |
Gasparetto Gioele |
|
1999-09-26 |
Lan Service - Zheroquadro |
Other |
Gasparini Alessio |
|
1998-10-21 |
U.C.Pregnana-Team Scout |
Other |
Gasparini Alice |
|
1997-12-14 |
Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
UCI Women |
Gasparrini Eleonora |
|
2002-03-25 |
Valcar-Travel & Service |
UCI Women |
Gatti Andrea |
|
2001-02-06 |
Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
Other |
Gatti Tommaso |
|
1997-04-29 |
Viris Vigevano |
Other |
Gavazzi Francesco |
|
1984-08-01 |
EOLO-KOMETA Cycling Team |
ProTeam |
Gavazzi Giorgio |
|
2004-11-25 |
Feralpi Monteclarense ASD |
Junior |
Gavilli Gaddo |
|
2003-04-18 |
Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese |
Junior |
Gavilli Lapo |
|
2003-04-18 |
Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese |
Junior |
Gazzellini Luca |
|
2000-06-01 |
Calzaturieri Montegranaro |
Other |
Gazzola Giovanni |
|
2002-01-03 |
Pedale Scaligero |
Other |
Gazzola Marco |
|
1999-08-16 |
Gaiaplast Bibanese |
Other |
Gazzoli Michele |
|
1999-03-04 |
Team Colpack Ballan |
Continental |
Genuin Nicola |
|
1997-04-13 |
Trentino CT U-23 |
Other |
Geppi Leonora |
|
1999-12-09 |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
UCI Women |
Germani Lorenzo |
|
2002-03-03 |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
Continental |
Germano Davide |
|
2004-09-11 |
Madonna di Campagna |
Junior |
Gervasoni Federico |
|
2001-01-27 |
S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene |
Other |
Ghezzi Giovanni |
|
2004-05-20 |
Team Fortebraccio Toscana |
Junior |
Ghigino Valter |
|
2000-09-12 |
Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà |
Other |
Ghirardi Lorenzo |
|
2003-07-21 |
Aspiratori Otelli |
Junior |
Ghiron Filippo |
|
2000-12-17 |
ASD Aries Cycling |
Other |
Ghislanzoni Andrea |
|
1999-09-14 |
MG.K vis VPM |
Continental |
Giachi Matteo |
|
1999-10-13 |
Pol.Tripetetolo |
Other |
Giaffreda Sergio |
|
2004-08-27 |
Autozai Petrucci Contri Team |
Junior |
Gialli Matteo |
|
2004-10-25 |
Valdarno Regia Congressi Seiecom |
Junior |
Giammarresi Andrea |
|
2003-03-14 |
Marco Pantani Official Team |
Junior |
Gianello Daniel |
|
2002-08-29 |
Speeder Cycling Team |
Other |
Giangrande Tommaso |
|
- |
Giovani Giussanesi |
Junior |
Giani Leonardo |
|
2000-05-11 |
Overall Cycling Team |
Other |
Gimignani Samuele |
|
2002-01-02 |
Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano |
Other |
Ginestra Lorenzo |
|
2000-11-06 |
Aran Cucine Vejus |
Other |
Gionghi Fabio |
|
2003-09-04 |
U.S. Montecorona |
Junior |
Giordani Carloalberto |
|
1997-10-24 |
Biesse Arvedi ASD |
Other |
Giordani Lorenzo |
|
2003-03-09 |
U.c. Casano |
Junior |
Giorni Luca |
|
2004-03-16 |
Team Pieri |
Junior |
Giovannetti Lorenzo |
|
- |
Polisportiva Monsummanese |
Junior |
Giovannini Daniele |
|
2004-05-10 |
Polisportiva Monsummanese |
Junior |
Giovannini Emil |
|
2003-06-13 |
Team Assali Stefen Omap |
Junior |
Gippetto Ciro Mattia |
|
2004-09-20 |
Marco Pantani Official Team |
Junior |
Gismondi Andrea |
|
2004-01-05 |
S.c.a.p. Trodica Di Morrovalle |
Junior |
Giubergia Matteo |
|
2003-07-25 |
Madonna di Campagna |
Junior |
Giubilo Matteo |
|
2001-04-22 |
Named Uptivo |
Other |
Giuliana Giuseppe |
|
2004-11-02 |
G.s. Forno Pioppi |
Junior |
Giunta Carmelo Samuele |
|
2003-01-16 |
Team Nibali |
Junior |
Giuriato Federico |
|
- |
SC Fontanafredda |
Junior |
Gnoffo Daniele |
|
2004-12-11 |
Sanvendemiano Cycling Team |
Junior |
Gobbo Lorenzo |
|
2002-09-03 |
Biesse Arvedi ASD |
Other |
Gozio Matteo |
|
2004-11-23 |
S.c. Capriolo Asd |
Junior |
Gradi Filippo |
|
2003-12-08 |
Team Franco Ballerini Due C |
Junior |
Grammegna Alfonso |
|
2003-01-11 |
Valdarno Regia Congressi Seiecom |
Junior |
Granata Marco |
|
2000-11-29 |
Aran Cucine Vejus |
Other |
Grando Riccardo |
|
2003-03-02 |
Gottardo Giochi Caneva |
Junior |
Grazioli Simone |
|
2003-07-01 |
Team Angelo Gomme Villadose |
Junior |
Greco Alessandro |
|
2002-09-24 |
ASD Nibali Messina |
Other |
Greco Alessandro |
|
1998-10-09 |
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
Other |
Gregori Luca |
|
- |
Autozai Petrucci Contri Team |
Junior |
Greguoldo Gabriel |
|
2002-04-22 |
ASD Garlaschese |
Other |
Grendene Marco |
|
2000-10-04 |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
Continental |
Griggion Simone |
|
2003-01-30 |
U.c. Giorgione |
Junior |
Grisanti Michael |
|
2001-08-25 |
Sestere Etruria-Amore & Vita |
Other |
Groppo Riccardo |
|
2003-05-05 |
GB Junior Team |
Junior |
Guardini Andrea |
|
1989-06-12 |
Giotti Victoria-Savini Due |
Continental |
Guarischi Barbara |
|
1990-10-02 |
Movistar Team |
Women WorldTeam |
Guarnieri Jacopo |
|
1987-08-14 |
Groupama-FDJ |
WorldTeam |
Guasco Mattia |
|
2000-06-30 |
Team Qhubeka |
Continental |
Guazzini Vittoria |
|
2000-12-26 |
Valcar-Travel & Service |
UCI Women |
Guderzo Tatiana |
|
1984-08-22 |
Alé BTC Ljubljana |
Women WorldTeam |
Guerra Andrea |
|
2001-08-15 |
Italian Cycling Team |
Other |
Guglielmi Riccardo |
|
2000-05-18 |
ASD Cattoli Andrea |
Other |
Guzzo Federico |
|
2001-08-31 |
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
Continental |
Iacchi Alessandro |
|
1999-05-26 |
Vini Zabù |
ProTeam |
Iacchi Lorenzo |
|
2003-07-04 |
Team Franco Ballerini Due C |
Junior |
Iacobellis Davide |
|
2003-12-04 |
Team MyGlass Centri Cristalli Auto |
Junior |
Iacomoni Federico |
|
2002-07-10 |
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali |
Continental |
Impellizzeri Simone |
|
2001-09-17 |
ASD Garlaschese |
Other |
Ingaldi Manuel |
|
- |
Team Mamma e Papà' Fanini Livorno |
Junior |
Innocenti Simone |
|
1999-07-20 |
Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli |
Other |
Islami Besnik |
|
2002-09-17 |
D'Amico UM Tools |
Continental |
Italiani Davide |
|
1996-12-28 |
Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli |
Other |
Iustini Valerio |
|
2004-11-06 |
Gulp Pool Val Vibrata |
Junior |
Juninger Mose |
|
2003-09-01 |
Team Mamma e Papà' Fanini Livorno |
Junior |
Kajamini Florian |
|
2003-02-28 |
Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale |
Junior |
Kajamini Sebastian |
|
2001-05-15 |
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
Other |
Konychev Alexander |
|
1998-07-25 |
Team BikeExchange |
WorldTeam |
La Terra Pirre Samuele |
|
2002-07-08 |
ASD Nibali Messina |
Other |
Laino Edoardo |
|
2001-02-03 |
Rostese Giant ASD |
Other |
Laloni Matteo |
|
2003-02-03 |
Team Fortebraccio Toscana |
Junior |
Lamon Francesco |
|
1994-02-05 |
Biesse Arvedi ASD |
Other |
Lanciaprima Guglielmo |
|
- |
Gulp Pool Val Vibrata |
Junior |
Lancioni Tommaso |
|
2004-02-22 |
ASD SC Reda Mokador |
Junior |
Lanotte Umberto |
|
2002-04-06 |
Ciclo Team Laerte |
Other |
Lanucara Matteo |
|
2003-06-14 |
Team MyGlass Centri Cristalli Auto |
Junior |
Lava Matteo |
|
2003-04-07 |
Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe |
Junior |
Lazzarin Federico |
|
2004-06-28 |
GB Junior Team |
Junior |
Leali Stefano |
|
2004-05-21 |
Team Fratelli Giorgi |
Junior |
Lenti Luca |
|
2001-05-01 |
ASD Cattoli Andrea |
Other |
Lenzi Davide |
|
2004-03-25 |
Polisportiva Monsummanese |
Junior |
Leonardi Davide |
|
2004-02-02 |
GS Iperfinish |
Junior |
Leoni Alberto |
|
2000-07-03 |
Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
Other |
Leporini Matteo |
|
- |
Team Pieri |
Junior |
Lettiero Armando |
|
2003-01-25 |
CPS Professional Team |
Junior |
Liberti Mirco |
|
2002-12-17 |
Calzaturieri Montegranaro |
Other |
Ligato Matteo |
|
2003-10-18 |
G.s. Forno Pioppi |
Junior |
Livio Tommaso |
|
2004-12-23 |
Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe |
Junior |
Loconsolo Ettore |
|
2003-05-15 |
Vini Fantini-sportur-free Bike |
Junior |
Lolli Marco |
|
1999-07-06 |
Aran Cucine Vejus |
Other |
Lombardi Michele |
|
2002-04-11 |
Hicari Cablotech Biotranning Team |
Other |
Lombardo Carmelo |
|
2001-12-14 |
Velo Racing Palazzago |
Other |
Lombardo Enrico |
|
2004-05-31 |
Marco Pantani Official Team |
Junior |
Lonardi Francesco |
|
2004-08-17 |
Autozai Petrucci Contri Team |
Junior |
Lonardi Giovanni |
|
1996-11-09 |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
ProTeam |
Longa Lorenzo |
|
2001-10-14 |
S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene |
Other |
Longato Giovanni |
|
2003-03-19 |
C.s. Libertas Scorze |
Junior |
Longhitano Claudio |
|
1994-03-08 |
U.C.Pistoiese |
Other |
Longo Ignazio |
|
1997-07-23 |
Team Zero Zero |
Other |
Longo Borghini Elisa |
|
1991-12-10 |
Trek-Segafredo |
Women WorldTeam |
Lorenzo Simone |
|
- |
Team Malmantile |
Other |
Lovera Matteo |
|
2003-01-30 |
Us Bustese Olonia Team Bike Tartaggia |
Junior |
Lovison Jacopo |
|
2003-01-10 |
Soc. Ciclisti Padovani |
Junior |
Lozzi Riccardo |
|
2004-03-08 |
Team Fortebraccio Toscana |
Junior |
Lucca Riccardo |
|
1997-02-24 |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
ProTeam |
Lucca Simone |
|
2000-09-20 |
G.C.Sissio Team |
Other |
Luce Edoardo |
|
2004-06-28 |
Gulp Pool Val Vibrata |
Junior |
Luciani Martin |
|
2004-07-31 |
U.c. Casano |
Junior |
Lumini Vincenzo |
|
2000-09-01 |
Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
Other |
Lunardelli Yuri |
|
2001-07-23 |
Gaiaplast Bibanese |
Other |
Lusso Michele |
|
2003-07-20 |
U.C Guspini ASD |
Junior |
Macchione Pietro |
|
2003-04-17 |
Team Nibali |
Junior |
Madini Nicolo |
|
1999-01-11 |
ASD Garlaschese |
Other |
Maestri Mirco |
|
1991-10-26 |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
ProTeam |
Maffi Andrea |
|
2003 |
Ciclistica Trevigliese |
Junior |
Maggi Luca Mimmo |
|
2004-08-27 |
A.S Roma Ciclismo - Coratti |
Junior |
Magli Filippo |
|
1999-04-29 |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
ProTeam |
Magli Lorenzo |
|
2002-05-23 |
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
Other |
Magnaldi Erica |
|
1992-08-24 |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
UCI Women |
Magnani Andrea |
|
2000-08-15 |
ASD Cattoli Andrea |
Other |
Magri Silvia |
|
2000-10-17 |
Valcar-Travel & Service |
UCI Women |
Malavolta Michele |
|
2002-05-15 |
Hicari Cablotech Biotranning Team |
Other |
Malcotti Barbara |
|
2000-02-19 |
Valcar-Travel & Service |
UCI Women |
Malfatti Davide |
|
2004-10-04 |
U.S. Montecorona |
Junior |
Malizia Nicholas |
|
2001-01-08 |
Calzaturieri Montegranaro |
Other |
Malucchi Fabio |
|
2001-07-24 |
AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
Other |
Malucelli Matteo |
|
1993-10-20 |
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
ProTeam |
Mammi Marco |
|
2002-10-11 |
Team Malmantile |
Other |
Manenti Marco |
|
2002-09-07 |
Velo Racing Palazzago |
Other |
Manfreda Mattia |
|
1995-02-23 |
ASD Aries Cycling |
Other |
Marabini Nicolo |
|
2000-03-04 |
In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
Other |
Marcato Marco |
|
1984-02-11 |
UAE Team Emirates |
WorldTeam |
Marcellusi Martin |
|
2000-04-05 |
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
Other |
Marchese Alessio Domenico |
|
2004-06-07 |
Marco Pantani Official Team |
Junior |
Marcheselli Riccardo |
|
2002-09-02 |
Pedale Scaligero |
Other |
Marchesini Giulia |
|
1998-05-14 |
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
UCI Women |
Marchetti Moreno |
|
1998-04-27 |
Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
Continental |
Marchi Alessandro |
|
2003 |
Valdarno Regia Congressi Seiecom |
Junior |
Marchiori Leonardo |
|
1998-06-13 |
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
ProTeam |
Marcon Mattia |
|
2004-02-08 |
SC Fontanafredda |
Junior |
Mareczko Jakub |
|
1994-04-30 |
Vini Zabù |
ProTeam |
Marengo Umberto |
|
1992-07-21 |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
ProTeam |
Marezzi Natan |
|
2004-11-27 |
Team Ciclistico Paletti |
Junior |
Marin Matteo |
|
2001-06-12 |
B&P Cycling Team |
Other |
Marino Emanuele |
|
2001-04-01 |
Aran Cucine Vejus |
Other |
Marinoni Daniele |
|
2004-05-10 |
Ciclistica Trevigliese |
Junior |
Marocco Oreste |
|
2004 |
Team Go Fast |
Junior |
Marsiglio Andrea |
|
2003-09-08 |
Team Crazy Wheels |
Junior |
Martinelli Alessio |
|
2001-04-26 |
Team Colpack Ballan |
Continental |
Martinelli Davide |
|
1993-05-31 |
Astana-Premier Tech |
WorldTeam |
Martinelli Edoardo |
|
2000-06-27 |
MG.K vis VPM |
Continental |
Martinelli Mirko |
|
2003-11-12 |
Team Fratelli Giorgi |
Junior |
Martini Davide |
|
2000-05-27 |
General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi |
Continental |
Marton Andrea |
|
2004-10-27 |
Energy Team A.s.d. |
Junior |
Martorana Francesco |
|
2003-01-17 |
Team Franco Ballerini Due C |
Junior |
Marturano Greta |
|
1998-06-14 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
UCI Women |
Marzano Gioele |
|
2004-06-13 |
Danieli 1914 Cycling Team |
Junior |
Marzari Matteo |
|
2002-05-20 |
Onec Team |
Other |
Marziale Luca |
|
2002-01-11 |
Aran Cucine Vejus |
Other |
Masciarelli Lorenzo |
|
2003-10-22 |
Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen |
Junior |
Masciarelli Stefano |
|
2004 |
Callant-Doltcini CT |
Junior |
Maserati Marco |
|
2004-12-31 |
Maserati Cadeo Carpaneto |
Junior |
Masetti Gaia |
|
2001-10-26 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
UCI Women |
Masi Danilo |
|
2002-08-21 |
Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli |
Other |
Masi Davide |
|
1997-08-11 |
Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli |
Other |
Masnada Fausto |
|
1993-11-06 |
Deceuninck-Quick Step |
WorldTeam |
Mason Filippo |
|
2004-05-25 |
C.s. Libertas Scorze |
Junior |
Masoni Stefano |
|
2002-11-20 |
Noceto Nial Nizzoli Cycling Team |
Junior |
Masotto Giulio |
|
1999-05-14 |
Vini Zabù |
ProTeam |
Masotto Leandro |
|
1999-05-14 |
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali |
Continental |
Massaro Aurelio |
|
2000-07-01 |
Velo Racing Palazzago |
Other |
Mastrangelo Angelo |
|
- |
ProGiT Cycling Team |
Junior |
Matesco Nicola |
|
- |
Team Campana Imballaggi |
Junior |
Mattaloni Alex |
|
2002-12-11 |
Pedale Scaligero |
Other |
Mattia Marco |
|
- |
SC Fontanafredda |
Junior |
Mattio Pietro |
|
2004-06-27 |
Vigor Cycling Team |
Junior |
Maurizi Alessandro |
|
2004-01-23 |
Velosport Ferentino |
Junior |
Mazzola Daniel |
|
2000-03-23 |
Team Mazzola P.G.C |
Other |
Mazzoni Adriano |
|
2004-04-06 |
S.c.a.p. Trodica Di Morrovalle |
Junior |
Mazzucco Fabio |
|
1999-04-14 |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
ProTeam |
Mele Andrea |
|
2004-03-03 |
S.C Terranova Fancello |
Junior |
Menegaldi Matteo |
|
2003-02-04 |
Uc Pordenone |
Junior |
Menegale Elia |
|
1999-03-05 |
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
Continental |
Menegotto Jacopo |
|
2000-07-26 |
General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi |
Continental |
Menghini Alessio |
|
2004-12-03 |
Danieli 1914 Cycling Team |
Junior |
Menghini Francesco |
|
2004-05-12 |
Gulp Pool Val Vibrata |
Junior |
Mengozzi Paolo |
|
2002-12-26 |
Rostese Giant ASD |
Other |
Mentil Patrick |
|
2001-01-18 |
Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
Continental |
Meoni Enea |
|
1998-04-09 |
U.C.Pistoiese |
Other |
Meris Sergio |
|
2001-03-10 |
Team Colpack Ballan |
Continental |
Messieri Alessandro |
|
2003-08-14 |
Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale |
Junior |
Miccoli Francesco |
|
2004-03-31 |
Us Ausonia Csi Pescantina |
Junior |
Micheletti Andrea |
|
1996-04-14 |
ASD Garlaschese |
Other |
Michelucci Alessandro |
|
1999-02-11 |
Pol.Tripetetolo |
Other |
Michieletto Vanessa |
|
2002-03-05 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
UCI Women |
Mignolli Gianluca |
|
2000-06-24 |
General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi |
Continental |
Migotto Alessandro |
|
2001-06-13 |
Gaiaplast Bibanese |
Other |
Milan Jonathan |
|
2000-10-01 |
Bahrain Victorious |
WorldTeam |
Milan Matteo |
|
2003-01-22 |
Danieli 1914 Cycling Team |
Junior |
Milesi Gianluca |
|
2003-01-30 |
Team Fortebraccio Toscana |
Junior |
Milesi Lorenzo |
|
2002-03-19 |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
Continental |
Milesi Nicolas |
|
2004-07-22 |
Ciclistica Trevigliese |
Junior |
Militello Jacopo |
|
2004-04-17 |
Team Franco Ballerini Due C |
Junior |
Minali Michael |
|
1999-07-02 |
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali |
Continental |
Minali Riccardo |
|
1995-04-19 |
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux |
WorldTeam |
Minguzzi Alessandro |
|
2002-06-04 |
Overall Cycling Team |
Other |
Minissale Mario |
|
2003-09-19 |
G.s. Forno Pioppi |
Junior |
Minnozzi Matteo |
|
2000-04-17 |
Calzaturieri Montegranaro |
Other |
Minoia Sebastiano |
|
2003-05-13 |
Feralpi Monteclarense ASD |
Junior |
Minori Federico |
|
2004-08-12 |
Environmental Logistics Team |
Junior |
Minuta Stefano |
|
2004-06-27 |
GB Junior Team |
Junior |
Mion Samuele |
|
2003-07-15 |
Work Service Speedy Bike |
Junior |
Missana Giovanni |
|
- |
Uc Pordenone |
Junior |
Modanese Andrea |
|
- |
Gottardo Giochi Caneva |
Junior |
Modolo Sacha |
|
1987-06-19 |
Alpecin-Fenix |
ProTeam |
Molini Federico |
|
1999-01-04 |
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
Other |
Molisso Diego |
|
2003-10-11 |
Team MyGlass Centri Cristalli Auto |
Junior |
Monaco Alessandro |
|
1998-02-04 |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
ProTeam |
Montanari Lorenzo |
|
2004-02-26 |
S.c.d. Sidermec - F.lli Vitali |
Junior |
Montefiori Matteo |
|
2002-02-19 |
In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
Other |
Monti Giosue |
|
2002-07-28 |
Speeder Cycling Team |
Other |
Monticolo Iris |
|
2000-07-15 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
UCI Women |
Montoli Andrea |
|
2002-04-09 |
Kometa U23 |
Other |
Morea Umberto |
|
2004-04-05 |
Marco Pantani Official Team |
Junior |
Morelli Andrea |
|
2004-04-19 |
Ghedi Ciclismo Biesse Carrera |
Junior |
Morelli Filippo |
|
2002-05-30 |
Team Zero Zero |
Other |
Morello Giovanni |
|
2003-08-12 |
Us Bustese Olonia Team Bike Tartaggia |
Junior |
Moretti Leonardo |
|
- |
Gulp Pool Val Vibrata |
Junior |
Mori Filippo |
|
1997-12-25 |
Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli |
Other |
Moro Manlio |
|
2002-03-17 |
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
Continental |
Moro Riccardo |
|
1999-05-09 |
Lan Service - Zheroquadro |
Other |
Moro Stefano |
|
1997-06-22 |
Biesse Arvedi ASD |
Other |
Moroni Cristian |
|
2004-11-20 |
Team Pieri |
Junior |
Moroni Luca |
|
- |
Velosport Ferentino |
Junior |
Moroni Matteo |
|
2001-03-17 |
U.C.Pistoiese |
Other |
Morselli Mattia |
|
- |
Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale |
Junior |
Mosca Jacopo |
|
1993-08-29 |
Trek-Segafredo |
WorldTeam |
Mosca Raffaele |
|
2003-10-14 |
G.s. Forno Pioppi |
Junior |
Moschetti Matteo |
|
1996-08-14 |
Trek-Segafredo |
WorldTeam |
Moscon Gianni |
|
1994-04-20 |
INEOS Grenadiers |
WorldTeam |
Mosconi Manuel |
|
2004-09-12 |
Pedale Casalese Armofer |
Junior |
Moser Christian |
|
- |
Team Campana Imballaggi |
Junior |
Motta Alessandro |
|
2002-03-03 |
Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
Other |
Motti Alessandro |
|
2000-07-22 |
V.C.Mendrisio |
Other |
Mozzato Luca |
|
1998-02-15 |
B&B Hotels p/b KTM |
ProTeam |
Munafo Gabriele |
|
2003-01-29 |
Team Nibali |
Junior |
Mura Lorenzo |
|
2002-04-10 |
Velo Racing Palazzago |
Other |
Murgano Marco |
|
1998-03-29 |
Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà |
Other |
Murlo Matteo |
|
1998-03-26 |
U.C.Pregnana-Team Scout |
Other |
Nannini Alessandro |
|
2004-11-24 |
Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese |
Junior |
Nanzarelli Salvatore |
|
2002-07-12 |
SC Fontanafredda |
Junior |
Nastasi Daniel |
|
1999-05-10 |
D'Amico UM Tools |
Continental |
Natola Nicola |
|
2004-10-26 |
Team Mamma e Papà' Fanini Livorno |
Junior |
Navarra Tommaso |
|
- |
Velosport Ferentino |
Junior |
Nazzani Alessandro |
|
2004-07-07 |
Pedale Casalese Armofer |
Junior |
Negro Leonardo |
|
2002-05-27 |
B&P Cycling Team |
Other |
Nencini Tommaso |
|
2000-09-10 |
Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà |
Other |
Nesi Nicolas |
|
1997-09-13 |
D'Amico UM Tools |
Continental |
Nespoli Lorenzo |
|
2004-09-30 |
Giovani Giussanesi |
Junior |
Nessler Martin |
|
2000-05-08 |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
Continental |
Nibali Antonio |
|
1992-09-23 |
Trek-Segafredo |
WorldTeam |
Nibali Vincenzo |
|
1984-11-14 |
Trek-Segafredo |
WorldTeam |
Niccoli Matteo |
|
2000-07-09 |
Overall Cycling Team |
Other |
Nicoli Davide |
|
- |
ProGiT Cycling Team |
Junior |
Nicolucci Iacopo |
|
2004-06-22 |
Team Mamma e Papà' Fanini Livorno |
Junior |
Nieri Alessio |
|
2001-04-13 |
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
Other |
Ninci Alessio |
|
2003-06-10 |
G.s. Stabbia Ciclismo |
Junior |
Nizzolo Giacomo |
|
1989-01-30 |
Team Qhubeka NextHash |
WorldTeam |
Nobetti Alessandro |
|
2000-11-07 |
Team Malmantile |
Other |
Nocentini Mattia |
|
2003-03-20 |
Team Fortebraccio Toscana |
Junior |
Norbis Nicholas |
|
2002-05-20 |
Named Uptivo |
Other |
Noto Alessandro |
|
2004-04-23 |
Team Campana Imballaggi |
Junior |
Novani Matteo |
|
2004-04-16 |
U.c. Casano |
Junior |
Nucera Giovanni |
|
- |
Team Pieri |
Junior |
Obetti Damiano |
|
2004-09-22 |
C.s. Libertas Scorze |
Junior |
Oioli Manuel |
|
2003-05-17 |
Us Bustese Olonia Team Bike Tartaggia |
Junior |
Oldani Stefano |
|
1998-01-10 |
Lotto-Soudal |
WorldTeam |
Oliboni Francesco |
|
2003-04-19 |
Team Pieri |
Junior |
Oliosi Marco |
|
2004-05-11 |
Ghedi Ciclismo Biesse Carrera |
Junior |
Olivo Bryan |
|
2003-01-04 |
Uc Pordenone |
Junior |
Onesti Emanuele |
|
1995-06-21 |
Giotti Victoria-Savini Due |
Continental |
Ongaro Davide |
|
2001-12-06 |
U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi |
Other |
Oppici Mattia |
|
2000-05-07 |
Lan Service - Zheroquadro |
Other |
Ori Elia |
|
2004-11-02 |
Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale |
Junior |
Orlandi Alberto |
|
1999-01-27 |
Futura Team -Rosini |
Other |
Orlando Giuseppe |
|
2000-06-05 |
Aran Cucine Vejus |
Other |
Orlando Matteo |
|
2003-03-09 |
Uc Pordenone |
Junior |
Orrico Davide |
|
1990-02-17 |
Vini Zabù |
ProTeam |
Oss Daniel |
|
1987-01-13 |
BORA-hansgrohe |
WorldTeam |
Ottone Davide |
|
2002-05-28 |
Giovani Giussanesi |
Junior |
Pacioni Luca |
|
1993-08-13 |
EOLO-KOMETA Cycling Team |
ProTeam |
Pagani Edoardo |
|
2004-08-23 |
U.s. Biassono Asd |
Junior |
Pagno Fabio |
|
- |
ASD G.S.Fonzaso |
Junior |
Paladin Luca |
|
2000-04-24 |
Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
Other |
Paladin Soraya |
|
1993-05-04 |
Liv Racing |
Women WorldTeam |
Palazzi Alice |
|
2002-01-28 |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
UCI Women |
Paletti Luca |
|
2004-06-05 |
Team Ciclistico Paletti |
Junior |
Pallecchi Federico |
|
2003-10-21 |
Team Fortebraccio Toscana |
Junior |
Palma Alessio |
|
1999-05-23 |
Lan Service - Zheroquadro |
Other |
Palomba Marco |
|
2002-05-05 |
General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi |
Continental |
Palumbo Riccardo |
|
2003-01-03 |
Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese |
Junior |
Pandolfo Daniele |
|
2003-07-15 |
Team Assali Stefen Omap |
Junior |
Pani Mirko |
|
2004-02-07 |
ASD MTB Piscina Irgas 3C |
Junior |
Panicucci Tommaso |
|
2003-01-18 |
Work Service Speedy Bike |
Junior |
Paolieri Leonardo |
|
2001-07-19 |
Pol.Tripetetolo |
Other |
Pappalardo Federico |
|
2003-05-11 |
Canturino 1902 A.s.d. |
Junior |
Pardo Vincenzo |
|
2004-05-12 |
Marco Pantani Official Team |
Junior |
Parini Davide |
|
2003-01-23 |
Us Bustese Olonia Team Bike Tartaggia |
Junior |
Parisini Nicolò |
|
2000-04-25 |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
Continental |
Parravano Francesco |
|
2000-12-17 |
Aran Cucine Vejus |
Other |
Pase Christian Danilo |
|
2002-02-26 |
Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
Continental |
Paset Antony |
|
2003-12-16 |
Gottardo Giochi Caneva |
Junior |
Pasotti Pietro |
|
- |
Rostese Giant ASD |
Other |
Pasqualato Francesco |
|
2003-10-19 |
C.s. Libertas Scorze |
Junior |
Pasqualon Andrea |
|
1988-01-02 |
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux |
WorldTeam |
Pasquotto Alessandro |
|
2003-05-02 |
Autozai Petrucci Contri Team |
Junior |
Paternoster Letizia |
|
1999-07-22 |
Trek-Segafredo |
Women WorldTeam |
Paties Montagner Eric |
|
2002-08-27 |
Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
Continental |
Patuelli Alessia |
|
2002-12-22 |
Alé BTC Ljubljana |
Women WorldTeam |
Pavan Marco |
|
2000-10-17 |
D'Amico UM Tools |
Continental |
Pedretti Pietro Zadeo |
|
2000-03-06 |
Team Todesco 1991 |
Other |
Pegoraro Giacomo |
|
2001-08-27 |
Gaiaplast Bibanese |
Other |
Pegoraro Matteo Gino |
|
1999-07-31 |
Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
Other |
Pellegrini Alessandro |
|
2004-06-18 |
Team MyGlass Centri Cristalli Auto |
Junior |
Pellegrini Cristofer |
|
2002-04-02 |
U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi |
Other |
Pellegrini Lorenzo |
|
2003-04-08 |
Valdarno Regia Congressi Seiecom |
Junior |
Pellicari Matteo |
|
2001-08-03 |
Named Uptivo |
Other |
Pellizzari Giulio |
|
2003-11-21 |
U.C Foligno |
Junior |
Pelucchi Matteo |
|
1989-01-21 |
Team Qhubeka NextHash |
WorldTeam |
Pencedano Nicolo |
|
2000-01-31 |
MG.K vis VPM |
Continental |
Pepi Matteo |
|
2004-04-20 |
Team Pieri |
Junior |
Perani Riccardo |
|
2003-07-20 |
Feralpi Monteclarense ASD |
Junior |
Perin Fabrizio |
|
2003-08-10 |
Gottardo Giochi Caneva |
Junior |
Peron Andrea |
|
1988-10-28 |
Team Novo Nordisk |
ProTeam |
Persico Davide |
|
2001-04-01 |
Team Colpack Ballan |
Continental |
Persico Silvia |
|
1997-07-25 |
Valcar-Travel & Service |
UCI Women |
Peschi Lorenzo |
|
2002-01-13 |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
Continental |
Pesci Manuel |
|
1995-04-02 |
Team Malmantile |
Other |
Pesenti Jacopo |
|
1999-11-24 |
Velo Racing Palazzago |
Other |
Pesenti Thomas |
|
1999-10-16 |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
Continental |
Pessotto Alessandro |
|
2004-10-05 |
Uc Pordenone |
Junior |
Petilli Simone |
|
1993-05-04 |
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux |
WorldTeam |
Petrelli Gabriele |
|
2000-12-21 |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
Continental |
Petrini Giacomo |
|
2004-04-19 |
Fonte Collina-Stipa Milano |
Junior |
Petrucci Mattia |
|
2000-04-11 |
Team Colpack Ballan |
Continental |
Pettiti Nicolo |
|
2002-08-10 |
ASD Aries Cycling |
Other |
Pezzo Michele |
|
2003-02-24 |
Autozai Petrucci Contri Team |
Junior |
Pezzo Rosola Kevin |
|
2002-11-30 |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
Continental |
Piccini Mattia |
|
2003-12-14 |
Fosco Bessi-Calenzano |
Junior |
Piccinini Alex |
|
2000-02-17 |
Hicari Cablotech Biotranning Team |
Other |
Picco Emanuele |
|
2004-05-04 |
Ghedi Ciclismo Biesse Carrera |
Junior |
Piccolo Andrea |
|
2001-03-23 |
Astana-Premier Tech |
WorldTeam |
Piccolo Simone |
|
1997-10-20 |
Viris Vigevano |
Other |
Pierantozzi Lucio |
|
1998-11-02 |
Futura Team -Rosini |
Other |
Piergiovanni Federica |
|
2001-07-30 |
Valcar-Travel & Service |
UCI Women |
Pietrini Luigi |
|
1997-03-04 |
Team Malmantile |
Other |
Pietrobon Andrea |
|
1999-03-11 |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
Continental |
Piffer Christian |
|
2004-05-30 |
Us Ausonia Csi Pescantina |
Junior |
Piffer Leonardo |
|
2004-04-11 |
U.S. Montecorona |
Junior |
Piganzoli Davide |
|
2002-07-08 |
EOLO-KOMETA Cycling Team |
ProTeam |
Pignotti Andrea |
|
- |
Gulp Pool Val Vibrata |
Junior |
Pin Michele |
|
2004-09-02 |
SC Fontanafredda |
Junior |
Pinardi Davide |
|
2001-07-28 |
In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
Other |
Pinarello Alessandro |
|
2003-07-12 |
Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle |
Junior |
Pinazzi Mattia |
|
2001-04-04 |
Biesse Arvedi ASD |
Other |
Pinzauti Emanuele |
|
2004-06-30 |
Team Franco Ballerini Due C |
Junior |
Pinzello Matteo |
|
2004-07-06 |
Maserati Cadeo Carpaneto |
Junior |
Pioselli Simone |
|
2005-08-22 |
S.c. Capriolo Asd |
Junior |
Pira Denis |
|
2004-03-03 |
Team Assali Stefen Omap |
Junior |
Piras Andrea |
|
2002-02-05 |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
Continental |
Pirazzi Stefano |
|
1987-03-11 |
Amore & Vita |
Continental |
Pirro Francesco |
|
1999-01-08 |
Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano |
Other |
Pirrone Elena |
|
1999-02-21 |
Valcar-Travel & Service |
UCI Women |
Pisciali Francesca |
|
1998-05-19 |
Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
UCI Women |
Plebani Davide |
|
1996-07-24 |
Biesse Arvedi ASD |
Other |
Plebani Nicola |
|
2001-10-05 |
Team Colpack Ballan |
Continental |
Poggi Luca |
|
2002-03-25 |
ASD Garlaschese |
Other |
Polato Daniel |
|
2003-09-10 |
Feralpi Monteclarense ASD |
Junior |
Polese Alessio |
|
2001-12-03 |
B&P Cycling Team |
Other |
Polese Ivano |
|
2002-01-09 |
Gaiaplast Bibanese |
Other |
Poli Tommaso |
|
2004-08-23 |
U.c. Casano |
Junior |
Poli Umberto |
|
1996-08-27 |
Team Novo Nordisk |
ProTeam |
Pollicini Silvia |
|
1998-12-31 |
Valcar-Travel & Service |
UCI Women |
Poma Samuele |
|
2003-05-12 |
Madonna di Campagna |
Junior |
Pongiluppi Matteo |
|
2000-11-21 |
Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
Other |
Ponti Nicolo |
|
2003-08-16 |
Canturino 1902 A.s.d. |
Junior |
Ponzetti Davide |
|
2004-02-18 |
Pedale Casalese Armofer |
Junior |
Porqueddu Stefano |
|
2004-08-08 |
ASD Team Fullgass by Serse Coppi |
Junior |
Porta Gabriele |
|
2000-02-12 |
Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
Other |
Portello Alessio |
|
2002-02-07 |
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
Continental |
Portigliatti Fabio |
|
1999-04-12 |
B&P Cycling Team |
Other |
Portigliatti Luca |
|
2002-08-05 |
B&P Cycling Team |
Other |
Pozza Ettore |
|
1999-07-16 |
General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi |
Continental |
Pozzovivo Domenico |
|
1982-11-30 |
Team Qhubeka NextHash |
WorldTeam |
Predomo Mattia |
|
2004-08-13 |
Team Campana Imballaggi |
Junior |
Presenzini Giacomo |
|
2003-07-02 |
U.C Foligno |
Junior |
Presti Andreas |
|
2001-06-13 |
Cycling Team Valcavasia |
Other |
Presutti Massimiliano |
|
2002-11-06 |
ASD Cattoli Andrea |
Other |
Pruni Davide |
|
1999-04-14 |
Hicari Cablotech Biotranning Team |
Other |
Puccio Salvatore |
|
1989-08-31 |
INEOS Grenadiers |
WorldTeam |
Puliafico Andrea |
|
2004-07-25 |
Autozai Petrucci Contri Team |
Junior |
Puppio Antonio |
|
1999-04-28 |
Team Qhubeka |
Continental |
Quadrelli Marco |
|
2003-02-25 |
B.C.2000 Borgomanero |
Other |
Quaglietti Daniel |
|
2002-07-23 |
Team Malmantile |
Other |
Quagliotto Nadia |
|
1997-03-22 |
BePink |
UCI Women |
Quagliozzi Cristian |
|
2000-10-09 |
Team Malmantile |
Other |
Quaranta Samuel |
|
2002-04-15 |
Team Colpack Ballan |
Continental |
Quartucci Lorenzo |
|
1999-04-05 |
D'Amico UM Tools |
Continental |
Rabba Andrea |
|
2002-02-17 |
S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene |
Other |
Rabottini Matteo |
|
1987-08-14 |
Meridiana - Kamen Team |
Continental |
Raccagni Gabriele |
|
2003-02-05 |
Feralpi Monteclarense ASD |
Junior |
Raccagni Noviero Andrea |
|
2004-01-26 |
Work Service Speedy Bike |
Junior |
Raccani Simone |
|
2001-03-02 |
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
Continental |
Radice Raffaele |
|
1996-06-21 |
MG.K vis VPM |
Continental |
Ragusa Katia |
|
1997-05-19 |
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team |
UCI Women |
Ragusa Lorenzo |
|
2004-05-11 |
Daniello Cycling Wear |
Junior |
Ragusa Salvo |
|
2004-10-22 |
Marco Pantani Official Team |
Junior |
Raimondi Alex |
|
2000-03-30 |
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali |
Continental |
Rancilio Marco |
|
2001-06-03 |
Viris Vigevano |
Other |
Rapisarda Adriano |
|
2000-03-01 |
Madone Racing Team |
Other |
Rapporti Riccardo |
|
- |
Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle |
Junior |
Rastelli Luca |
|
1999-12-29 |
Team Colpack Ballan |
Continental |
Ratto Rossella |
|
1993-10-20 |
Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire |
UCI Women |
Rausa Cosma |
|
2004-07-16 |
ProGiT Cycling Team |
Junior |
Ravanelli Simone |
|
1995-07-04 |
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
ProTeam |
Ravasi Edward |
|
1994-06-05 |
EOLO-KOMETA Cycling Team |
ProTeam |
Raviele Karim |
|
2002-07-30 |
Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà |
Other |
Raviola Mirco |
|
2002-03-15 |
ASD Cattoli Andrea |
Other |
Realini Gaia |
|
2001-06-19 |
Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
UCI Women |
Rebellin Davide |
|
1971-08-09 |
Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
Continental |
Reccagni Mattia |
|
2004-10-22 |
Ghedi Ciclismo Biesse Carrera |
Junior |
Recchia Luca |
|
2004-02-07 |
Valdarno Regia Congressi Seiecom |
Junior |
Redeghieri Alessandro |
|
2002-05-14 |
Team Todesco 1991 |
Other |
Regalli Luca |
|
1999-12-03 |
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali |
Continental |
Regnanti Matteo |
|
2001-07-27 |
Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano |
Other |
Rescaglio Andrea |
|
1980-05-08 |
Ciclos Teo C.C. |
Other |
Resiale Leonardo |
|
2001-11-20 |
Speeder Cycling Team |
Other |
Ressi Diego |
|
2003-01-06 |
Team Fratelli Giorgi |
Junior |
Rezzaghi Luca |
|
2004-09-02 |
Team Fratelli Giorgi |
Junior |
Riccardi Alessio |
|
2001-07-13 |
D'Amico UM Tools |
Continental |
Ricci Filippo |
|
2004-07-14 |
Fosco Bessi-Calenzano |
Junior |
Ricci Riccardo |
|
2003-02-23 |
Team Fortebraccio Toscana |
Junior |
Ridolfo Filippo |
|
2001-11-08 |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
Continental |
Rigatti Tommaso |
|
1998-09-23 |
Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà |
Other |
Righetti Enea |
|
2000-07-23 |
G.C.Sissio Team |
Other |
Rigollet Laurent |
|
1999-08-23 |
Lan Service - Zheroquadro |
Other |
Rimmaudo Lorenzo |
|
2003-10-11 |
Energy Team A.s.d. |
Junior |
Rinaldi Luca |
|
2004-07-20 |
Ciclistica Trevigliese |
Junior |
Rinaldi Nicholas |
|
1997-01-07 |
Northwave - Siatec-Olmo |
Other |
Risato Riccardo |
|
2004-03-23 |
Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe |
Junior |
Rista Alberto |
|
2003-12-21 |
GB Junior Team |
Junior |
Riva Paolo |
|
2002-04-16 |
In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
Other |
Rivi Samuele |
|
1998-05-11 |
EOLO-KOMETA Cycling Team |
ProTeam |
Rizza Stefano |
|
2001-03-14 |
Lan Service - Zheroquadro |
Other |
Rizzo Giovanni |
|
- |
Team Mamma e Papà' Fanini Livorno |
Junior |
Roberti Luca |
|
2000-06-06 |
D'Amico UM Tools |
Continental |
Rocchetta Cristian |
|
1998-03-02 |
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
ProTeam |
Rocchiccioli Alessandro |
|
2001-02-26 |
Team Zero Zero |
Other |
Roda Lorenzo |
|
2002-09-11 |
S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene |
Other |
Roganti Simone |
|
2003-08-25 |
Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese |
Junior |
Romano Francesco |
|
1997-07-09 |
Velo Racing Palazzago |
Other |
Romano Gabriele |
|
- |
Giovani Giussanesi |
Junior |
Romele Alessandro |
|
2003-08-30 |
Ciclistica Trevigliese |
Junior |
Romolini Valentino |
|
2004-07-20 |
Team Fortebraccio Toscana |
Junior |
Ronchini Alessandro |
|
2004-06-16 |
Pedale Casalese Armofer |
Junior |
Rosa Diego |
|
1989-03-27 |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
ProTeam |
Rosa Luca |
|
2004-10-06 |
Energy Team A.s.d. |
Junior |
Rosa Tommaso |
|
2000-04-24 |
Lan Service - Zheroquadro |
Other |
Rosa Brusin Samuele |
|
2004-04-23 |
Rostese Giant Juniors |
Junior |
Rosada Nicolo |
|
- |
SC Fontanafredda |
Junior |
Rossato Beatrice |
|
1996-11-06 |
Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
UCI Women |
Rossetto Luca |
|
2003-05-07 |
Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle |
Junior |
Rossi Francesco Giairo |
|
2004-07-01 |
U.c. Casano |
Junior |
Rossi Jacopo |
|
2004-03-18 |
Velosport Ferentino |
Junior |
Rossi Nicola |
|
2003-01-15 |
Pedale Casalese Armofer |
Junior |
Rossini Emanuele |
|
2004-12-16 |
Team Fratelli Giorgi |
Junior |
Rossoni Alessio |
|
2003-09-17 |
Ciclistica Trevigliese |
Junior |
Rota Lorenzo |
|
1995-05-23 |
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux |
WorldTeam |
Rota Samuele |
|
2003-04-30 |
Ciclistica Trevigliese |
Junior |
Rubino Samuele |
|
2000-01-29 |
Lan Service - Zheroquadro |
Other |
Ruffin Riccardo |
|
2004-09-24 |
Guadense Rotogal |
Junior |
Rulli Edoardo |
|
2004-10-11 |
ASD Gubbio Ciclismo |
Junior |
Rusalen Pietro |
|
- |
SC Fontanafredda |
Junior |
Russo Enrico |
|
1998-12-26 |
Rostese Giant ASD |
Other |
Russo Luca |
|
2002-01-28 |
Velo Racing Palazzago |
Other |
Russo Vincenzo |
|
2003-10-05 |
Work Service Speedy Bike |
Junior |
Sabatini Fabio |
|
1985-02-18 |
Cofidis |
WorldTeam |
Sacchetti Riccardo |
|
2004-05-08 |
U.s. Biassono Asd |
Junior |
Sacchini Francesco |
|
2001-12-05 |
Futura Team -Rosini |
Other |
Saccon Mattia |
|
1999-09-16 |
B&P Cycling Team |
Other |
Sala Alessandro |
|
2003-03-03 |
Team Fratelli Giorgi |
Junior |
Salanitri Nicolo |
|
2003-06-05 |
Marco Pantani Official Team |
Junior |
Salati Francesco |
|
2002-12-20 |
Onec Team |
Other |
Sali Edoardo |
|
1998-01-01 |
Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
Other |
Saligari Giacomo |
|
2003-09-07 |
Energy Team A.s.d. |
Junior |
Salomone Gabrio |
|
2004-11-09 |
Valdarno Regia Congressi Seiecom |
Junior |
Salvadori Dario |
|
2000-07-17 |
Sestere Etruria-Amore & Vita |
Other |
Salvadori Pietro |
|
2002-11-15 |
Sestere Etruria-Amore & Vita |
Other |
Salvalaggio Giacomo |
|
2001-03-15 |
Speeder Cycling Team |
Other |
Salvemini Gaetano |
|
2002-01-14 |
Ciclo Team Laerte |
Other |
Salvietti Niccolo |
|
1993-11-03 |
MG.K vis VPM |
Continental |
Samogizio Jacopo |
|
2003-12-01 |
Soc. Ciclisti Padovani |
Junior |
Sandri Edoardo |
|
2001-08-01 |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
Continental |
Sandri Patrick |
|
1999-05-03 |
Trentino CT U-23 |
Other |
Sandrin Jordi |
|
2003-02-21 |
Sanvendemiano Cycling Team |
Junior |
Sanguineti Ilaria |
|
1994-04-15 |
Valcar-Travel & Service |
UCI Women |
Sannazzaro Manuel |
|
2003-05-10 |
S.c. Fagnano Nuova |
Junior |
Sano Simone |
|
1997-09-18 |
Electro Hiper Europa |
Continental |
Santamaria Riccardo |
|
2003-08-13 |
Canturino 1902 A.s.d. |
Junior |
Santanafessa Luca |
|
2003-12-05 |
S.c.a.p. Trodica Di Morrovalle |
Junior |
Santaromita Alessandro |
|
1999-12-11 |
V.C.Mendrisio |
Other |
Santarpia Giuliano |
|
2003-08-29 |
CPS Professional Team |
Junior |
Santucci Flavio |
|
2002-09-25 |
Team Zero Zero |
Other |
Sarasini Francesco |
|
2003-12-30 |
S.c.d. Sidermec - F.lli Vitali |
Junior |
Sartori Maurizio Giuseppe |
|
1984-06-13 |
Agrostock-CC Fraga |
Other |
Sasso Matteo |
|
2000-11-17 |
Overall Cycling Team |
Other |
Savi Prisca |
|
2002-03-21 |
BePink |
UCI Women |
Savini Daniel |
|
1997-09-26 |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
ProTeam |
Savino Federico |
|
2004-07-10 |
Work Service Speedy Bike |
Junior |
Sbabo Nathan |
|
2003-10-31 |
G.s. Forno Pioppi |
Junior |
Sbaragli Kristian |
|
1990-05-08 |
Alpecin-Fenix |
ProTeam |
Scalco Matteo |
|
2004-06-25 |
Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle |
Junior |
Scandolara Valentina |
|
1990-05-01 |
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
UCI Women |
Scaroni Cristian |
|
1997-10-16 |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
ProTeam |
Scarpiello Michael |
|
2003-10-09 |
Team Campana Imballaggi |
Junior |
Scartezzini Michele |
|
1992-01-10 |
Biesse Arvedi ASD |
Other |
Scartezzini Miki |
|
2001-05-24 |
ASD Aries Cycling |
Other |
Scelfo Christian |
|
2003-04-28 |
Polisportiva Monsummanese |
Junior |
Schiaroli Giovanni |
|
2001-04-24 |
Calzaturieri Montegranaro |
Other |
Sciortino Carlo |
|
2004-08-11 |
Marco Pantani Official Team |
Junior |
Scremin Alessandro |
|
2004-08-15 |
Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle |
Junior |
Sella Efrem |
|
2003-08-08 |
Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle |
Junior |
Senesi Tommasso |
|
2002-03-27 |
Team Zero Zero |
Other |
Senni Manuel |
|
1992-03-11 |
Amore & Vita |
Continental |
Serafini Flavio |
|
2004-02-02 |
Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese |
Junior |
Sergiampietri Andrea |
|
2004-09-03 |
Work Service Speedy Bike |
Junior |
Sergiampietri Diego |
|
1999-03-08 |
Pol.Tripetetolo |
Other |
Serni Marco |
|
2004-01-26 |
Polisportiva Monsummanese |
Junior |
Sernissi Gemma |
|
2000-03-06 |
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
UCI Women |
Sessa Gerardo |
|
1999-10-24 |
Velo Racing Palazzago |
Other |
Sessi Roberto |
|
2003-07-10 |
Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale |
Junior |
Severa Nicolo |
|
2003-09-24 |
A.S Roma Ciclismo - Coratti |
Junior |
Sgrisleri Martina |
|
2001-11-14 |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
UCI Women |
Sgro Tommaso |
|
2004-03-25 |
Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese |
Junior |
Shuyinta Jeff Alan |
|
2004-10-27 |
Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale |
Junior |
Silenzi Anthoni |
|
2004-03-03 |
O.P Bike A.S.D |
Junior |
Silvestri Debora |
|
1998-05-08 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
UCI Women |
Silvestri Samuele |
|
2003-05-03 |
U.C Foligno |
Junior |
Simeoni Elis |
|
1993-04-24 |
Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
UCI Women |
Simeoni Simone |
|
2002-08-27 |
Marco Pantani Official Team |
Junior |
Simeoni Stefano |
|
2002-04-10 |
Cycling Team Valcavasia |
Other |
Simion Paolo |
|
1992-10-10 |
Giotti Victoria-Savini Due |
Continental |
Simonelli Erika |
|
2003-10-07 |
ASD Women Cycling Project |
Women Other |
Simoni Giorgia |
|
2002-03-24 |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
UCI Women |
Sitera Niccolo |
|
2004-08-01 |
Fosco Bessi-Calenzano |
Junior |
Skerl Daniel |
|
2003-03-21 |
Uc Pordenone |
Junior |
Slomp Samuele |
|
2001-09-24 |
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
Continental |
Smarzaro Daniel |
|
1997-10-09 |
D'Amico UM Tools |
Continental |
Sobrero Matteo |
|
1997-05-14 |
Astana-Premier Tech |
WorldTeam |
Sofia Riccardo |
|
2002-09-08 |
In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
Other |
Sorgi Lorenzo |
|
2003-12-08 |
Team Go Fast |
Junior |
Spada Antonio |
|
2003-04-28 |
SC Fontanafredda |
Junior |
Spada Nicolo |
|
2002-03-19 |
Trentino CT U-23 |
Other |
Spadini Enrico |
|
2000-09-15 |
Pedale Scaligero |
Other |
Spagnol Leonardo |
|
2004-10-05 |
Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe |
Junior |
Spanu Federico |
|
2003-07-19 |
Veloclub Sarroch |
Junior |
Spasaro Andrea |
|
2003-07-04 |
Vigor Cycling Team |
Junior |
Sperandio Luca |
|
2003-06-30 |
Sanvendemiano Cycling Team |
Junior |
Sperandio Matteo |
|
2003-06-30 |
Sanvendemiano Cycling Team |
Junior |
Sperotto Maria Vittoria |
|
1996-11-20 |
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team |
UCI Women |
Spinelli Nicholas |
|
2000-11-12 |
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
Other |
Spreca Andrea |
|
2002-09-19 |
Aran Cucine Vejus |
Other |
Squilloni Alessio |
|
2002-06-14 |
Team Malmantile |
Other |
Stacchiotti Riccardo |
|
1991-11-08 |
Vini Zabù |
ProTeam |
Stefanini Andrea |
|
2004-02-23 |
Polisportiva Monsummanese |
Junior |
Stissi Nicolo |
|
2003-12-04 |
Daniello Cycling Wear |
Junior |
Stocco Filippo |
|
1999-06-30 |
G.C.Sissio Team |
Other |
Stucchi Michael |
|
2004-04-02 |
Ciclistica Trevigliese |
Junior |
Tabotta Tommaso |
|
2004-07-15 |
Uc Pordenone |
Junior |
Taffarel Andrea |
|
2001-05-19 |
Gaiaplast Bibanese |
Other |
Tagliani Filippo |
|
1995-08-14 |
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
ProTeam |
Tagliani Gabriele |
|
2003-05-11 |
GB Junior Team |
Junior |
Tagliapietra Edoardo |
|
2003-08-22 |
C.s. Libertas Scorze |
Junior |
Tagliavini Giacomo |
|
2004-03-10 |
Noceto Nial Nizzoli Cycling Team |
Junior |
Talento Vittorio |
|
2003-11-21 |
Daniello Cycling Wear |
Junior |
Tanushi Denis |
|
2003-07-28 |
S.c.a.p. Trodica Di Morrovalle |
Junior |
Tarantino Salvatore |
|
2000-07-18 |
Pro GI T Cycling |
Other |
Tarocco Pietro |
|
2004-09-30 |
Pedale Scaligero U19 |
Junior |
Tarolla Matteo |
|
2001-09-25 |
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali |
Continental |
Tarozzi Manuele |
|
1998-06-20 |
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
ProTeam |
Taschin Luca |
|
1994-06-08 |
D'Amico UM Tools |
Continental |
Tassino Silvia |
|
1997-06-27 |
ASD Women Cycling Project |
Women Other |
Tebaldi Greta |
|
2002-01-05 |
Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
UCI Women |
Tebaldi Manuel |
|
2003-11-15 |
Team Fratelli Giorgi |
Junior |
Tedeschi Lorenzo |
|
2002-07-30 |
Viris Vigevano |
Other |
Tedeschini Valerio |
|
2003 |
Gulp Pool Val Vibrata |
Junior |
Tegon Omar |
|
2003-04-28 |
C.s. Libertas Scorze |
Junior |
Tesei Elia |
|
2004-11-18 |
S.c.d. Sidermec - F.lli Vitali |
Junior |
Tessiore Tommaso |
|
2003-01-19 |
Vigor Cycling Team |
Junior |
Testa Michael |
|
2003-06-10 |
G.s. Massi - Supermercati |
Junior |
Testardi Federico |
|
2004-05-12 |
Gulp Pool Val Vibrata |
Junior |
Testi Luca |
|
2003-05-14 |
Valdarno Regia Congressi Seiecom |
Junior |
Tiberi Antonio |
|
2001-06-24 |
Trek-Segafredo |
WorldTeam |
Tizza Marco |
|
1992-02-06 |
Amore & Vita |
Continental |
Tocchio Ferdinando |
|
2002-12-30 |
B.C.2000 Borgomanero |
Other |
Toffalini Simone |
|
- |
U.c. Giorgione |
Junior |
Tognarelli Leonardo |
|
2001-10-29 |
Team Zero Zero |
Other |
Tolio Alex |
|
2000-03-30 |
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
Continental |
Tomasi Laura |
|
1999-07-01 |
Alé BTC Ljubljana |
Women WorldTeam |
Tomasoni Riccardo |
|
2003-09-26 |
Feralpi Monteclarense ASD |
Junior |
Tomesani Lorenzo |
|
1998-09-09 |
Hicari Cablotech Biotranning Team |
Other |
Tonelli Alessandro |
|
1992-05-29 |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
ProTeam |
Toniatti Andrea |
|
1992-08-13 |
Team Todesco 1991 |
Other |
Tonioli Nicholas |
|
1999-03-13 |
Hicari Cablotech Biotranning Team |
Other |
Toniolo Gabriele |
|
2003-08-24 |
C.s. Libertas Scorze |
Junior |
Tonti Marco |
|
2001-12-23 |
In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
Other |
Tonucci Nicolo |
|
2001-09-10 |
Calzaturieri Montegranaro |
Other |
Tornaboni Luca |
|
2003-02-14 |
Work Service Speedy Bike |
Junior |
Torres Jesus |
|
2000-05-09 |
Overall Cycling Team |
Other |
Tortolina Gaia |
|
1997-06-29 |
ASD Women Cycling Project |
Women Other |
Tortomasi Leonardo |
|
1994-01-21 |
Vini Zabù |
ProTeam |
Tosin Nicola |
|
2001-04-13 |
Gaiaplast Bibanese |
Other |
Tosin Riccardo |
|
1998-01-21 |
Vini Zabù |
ProTeam |
Toto Paolo |
|
1991-01-22 |
Amore & Vita |
Continental |
Tovazzi Elia |
|
2002-08-06 |
G.C.Sissio Team |
Other |
Trainini Tomas |
|
2001-09-23 |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
ProTeam |
Trebbi Daniel |
|
2004-04-08 |
Aspiratori Otelli |
Junior |
Trentin Matteo |
|
1989-08-02 |
UAE Team Emirates |
WorldTeam |
Trentin Riccardo |
|
2002-05-30 |
U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi |
Other |
Trevisi Anna |
|
1992-05-08 |
Alé BTC Ljubljana |
Women WorldTeam |
Trevisol Marco |
|
2000-08-19 |
Northwave - Siatec-Olmo |
Other |
Troia Ivan |
|
2000-03-07 |
Team Zero Zero |
Other |
Troia Oliviero |
|
1994-09-01 |
UAE Team Emirates |
WorldTeam |
Trucco Matteo |
|
2003-06-23 |
Vigor Cycling Team |
Junior |
Truffellini Riccardo |
|
2003-11-01 |
S.C Pedale Chiaravallese |
Junior |
Tucci Nicolas |
|
2004-03-04 |
Team Mamma e Papà' Fanini Livorno |
Junior |
Ubaldini Matteo |
|
2004-03-18 |
S.c.d. Sidermec - F.lli Vitali |
Junior |
Ugazio Marcello |
|
1996-04-22 |
Named Uptivo |
Other |
Ulissi Diego |
|
1989-07-15 |
UAE Team Emirates |
WorldTeam |
Umbri Gidas |
|
2001-10-31 |
Team Colpack Ballan |
Continental |
Ursella Lorenzo |
|
2003-01-20 |
Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle |
Junior |
Vai Francesco |
|
2003-09-26 |
Madonna di Campagna |
Junior |
Valerio Damiano |
|
2002-04-09 |
ASD Aries Cycling |
Other |
Valinotto Ivan |
|
2003-09-03 |
Energy Team A.s.d. |
Junior |
Valoti Enrico |
|
2002 |
Team Mazzola P.G.C |
Other |
Valsecchi Silvia |
|
1982-07-19 |
BePink |
UCI Women |
Vanacore Patrick |
|
2004-03-08 |
U.c. Giorgione |
Junior |
Vanni Michael |
|
2003-02-08 |
Aspiratori Otelli |
Junior |
Vannucci Manuel |
|
2003-03-06 |
Team MyGlass Centri Cristalli Auto |
Junior |
Vanoni Filippo |
|
2003-08-20 |
S.c. Fagnano Nuova |
Junior |
Varalla Mattia Maria |
|
2002-05-31 |
Pro GI T Cycling |
Other |
Vardanega Leonardo |
|
2004-07-14 |
U.c. Giorgione |
Junior |
Varroni Luca |
|
2003-06-23 |
Noceto Nial Nizzoli Cycling Team |
Junior |
Varutti Livio |
|
2004-02-04 |
Danieli 1914 Cycling Team |
Junior |
Vecchi Lorenzo |
|
2001-06-11 |
ASD Aries Cycling |
Other |
Vece Miriam |
|
1997-03-13 |
Valcar-Travel & Service |
UCI Women |
Vedovello Luca |
|
2002-12-23 |
S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene |
Other |
Velasco Simone |
|
1995-12-02 |
Gazprom-RusVelo |
ProTeam |
Venchiarutti Nicola |
|
1998-10-07 |
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
ProTeam |
Vendrame Andrea |
|
1994-07-20 |
AG2R Citroën Team |
WorldTeam |
Vendramini Paolo |
|
2003-12-21 |
Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe |
Junior |
Veneziano Antonino |
|
2003-12-09 |
Team Nibali |
Junior |
Venturella Giovanni |
|
2003-02-04 |
Soc. Ciclisti Padovani |
Junior |
Venturelli Alessandro |
|
- |
G.C.Sissio Team |
Other |
Venturi Karim |
|
2002-11-04 |
Deka Riders Tea Bike Romagna |
Junior |
Venturini Alessandro |
|
2001-01-27 |
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
Other |
Venturini Andrea |
|
2004 |
Work Service Speedy Bike |
Junior |
Vergnani Claudio |
|
2004-06-09 |
Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale |
Junior |
Vergobbi Francesco |
|
2002-05-24 |
V.C.Mendrisio |
Other |
Veroni Eleonora |
|
2002-11-06 |
ASD Women Cycling Project |
Women Other |
Verre Alessandro |
|
2001-11-17 |
Team Colpack Ballan |
Continental |
Verza Riccardo |
|
1997-08-22 |
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
Continental |
Vescovo Paolo |
|
2003-03-26 |
Pedale Scaligero U19 |
Junior |
Vesin Giacomo Nepote |
|
1999-02-02 |
U.C.Pregnana-Team Scout |
Other |
Vettor Matteo |
|
2001-08-24 |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
Continental |
Vettorata Nicola |
|
2004-05-23 |
ASD G.S.Fonzaso |
Junior |
Vettorel Marco |
|
2001-09-14 |
B&P Cycling Team |
Other |
Vettorello Giorgia |
|
2000-07-06 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
UCI Women |
Vettoretto Daniel |
|
2004-04-16 |
ASD G.S.Fonzaso |
Junior |
Vicini Tito |
|
2002-09-07 |
Onec Team |
Other |
Vieceli Lara |
|
1993-07-16 |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
UCI Women |
Vieceli Simone |
|
2004-03-05 |
ASD G.S.Fonzaso |
Junior |
Viel Mattia |
|
1995-04-22 |
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
ProTeam |
Vigilia Alessia |
|
1999-09-01 |
Women Cycling Sport |
UCI Women |
Vignato Davide |
|
2000-08-24 |
General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi |
Continental |
Vignoli Thomas |
|
2002-09-27 |
Pol.Tripetetolo |
Other |
Villa Giacomo |
|
2002-01-29 |
Biesse Arvedi ASD |
Other |
Villella Davide |
|
1991-06-27 |
Movistar Team |
WorldTeam |
Violato Andrea |
|
2003-03-19 |
Work Service Speedy Bike |
Junior |
Visani Lorenzo |
|
2001-08-19 |
Hicari Cablotech Biotranning Team |
Other |
Visconti Giovanni |
|
1983-01-13 |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
ProTeam |
Visintainer Lorenzo |
|
1999-07-29 |
General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi |
Continental |
Vismara Filippo |
|
2003-05-26 |
Canturino 1902 A.s.d. |
Junior |
Vitillo Matilde |
|
2001-03-08 |
BePink |
UCI Women |
Vito Giovanni |
|
2001-09-29 |
ASD Aries Cycling |
Other |
Viviani Attilio |
|
1996-10-18 |
Cofidis |
WorldTeam |
Viviani Elia |
|
1989-02-07 |
Cofidis |
WorldTeam |
Viviani Jacopo |
|
2004-07-02 |
Team Pieri |
Junior |
Viviani Lorenzo |
|
2000-08-30 |
Pol.Tripetetolo |
Other |
Volpato Leonardo |
|
2004-12-14 |
U.c. Giorgione |
Junior |
Volpi Luca |
|
2000-04-10 |
S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene |
Other |
Wackermann Luca |
|
1992-03-13 |
EOLO-KOMETA Cycling Team |
ProTeam |
Zaccanti Filippo |
|
1995-09-12 |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
ProTeam |
Zago Lorenzo |
|
2003-06-07 |
Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe |
Junior |
Zambanini Edoardo |
|
2001-04-21 |
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
Continental |
Zambelli Samuele |
|
1998-04-02 |
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
ProTeam |
Zampa Francesco |
|
2004-05-13 |
Danieli 1914 Cycling Team |
Junior |
Zamperini Edoardo |
|
2003-03-19 |
Team Assali Stefen Omap |
Junior |
Zana Filippo |
|
1999-03-18 |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
ProTeam |
Zanardi Silvia |
|
2000-03-03 |
BePink |
UCI Women |
Zandri Francesco |
|
1997-07-20 |
Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
Continental |
Zanetta Christian |
|
1996-11-05 |
ASD Aries Cycling |
Other |
Zanetti Alessandro |
|
2004-07-28 |
U.c. Casano |
Junior |
Zanetti Emanuela |
|
2000-03-13 |
Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
UCI Women |
Zanini Simone |
|
2004-03-26 |
Canturino 1902 A.s.d. |
Junior |
Zanni Luca |
|
2003-08-29 |
Feralpi Monteclarense ASD |
Junior |
Zanon Erik |
|
2004-01-27 |
Team Campana Imballaggi |
Junior |
Zanoncello Enrico |
|
1997-08-02 |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
ProTeam |
Zanotti Juri |
|
1999-01-05 |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
ProTeam |
Zanta Daniel |
|
2004-01-28 |
Work Service Speedy Bike |
Junior |
Zardini Edoardo |
|
1989-11-02 |
Vini Zabù |
ProTeam |
Zecchin Michael |
|
2001-07-19 |
Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek |
Continental |
Zecchini Simone |
|
2001-06-11 |
Hicari Cablotech Biotranning Team |
Other |
Zenati Alberto |
|
2002-08-13 |
G.C.Sissio Team |
Other |
Zingoni Tobia |
|
2003-03-22 |
G.s. Stabbia Ciclismo |
Junior |
Zoccarato Samuele |
|
1998-01-09 |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
ProTeam |
Zontone Asia |
|
2001-11-04 |
Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
UCI Women |
Zordan Giovanni |
|
2004-05-13 |
U.c. Giorgione |
Junior |
Zorzan Federico |
|
2001-11-22 |
Named Uptivo |
Other |
Zovico Alice |
|
1999-12-21 |
Lviv Cycling Team |
UCI Women |
Zullo Antonio |
|
1993-08-31 |
Amore & Vita |
Continental |
Zurlo Matteo |
|
1998-08-01 |
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
Continental |