Februar | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27.02 | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Juniors | J-1.1 | #7 Woodliffe Euan | Vis mer |
Mars | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12.03 | Danilith Nokere Koerse Juniors | J-1.1 | #27 Buck-Jones Huw | Vis mer |
13.03 | Hatherleigh Junior Road Race | Jr | #10 Woodliffe Euan | Vis mer |
20.03 | Guido Reybrouck Classic Juniors | J-1.1 | - | Vis mer |
27.03 | Gent - Wevelgem/Grote Prijs A. Noyelle-Ieper Juniors | J-1.NC | #5 Hobbs Noah | Vis mer |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.04 | DAP CC Spring Road Race | NE | #21 Baldacci Brandon | Vis mer |
15.04-18.04 | Ster van Zuid-Limburg | Jr | #44 Baldacci Brandon | Vis mer |
16.04 | Velomax Junior Road Race | Jr | #36 Tuchner Benjamin | Vis mer |
17.04 | Paris - Roubaix Juniors | J-1.NC | #33 Woodliffe Euan | Vis mer |
24.04 | EPZ Omloop van Borsele Juniors | J-1.1 | #8 Walker Zachary | Vis mer |
29.04-01.05 | Isle of Man Junior Tour | Jr | #1 Hobbs Noah | Vis mer |
30.04 | E3 Saxo Classic Juniors | J-1.1 | #13 Woodliffe Euan | Vis mer |
Mai | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | Willy Schroeder Memorial | Jr | #2 Hicks Dylan | Vis mer |
02.05 | Tour Series Guisborough | NE | #25 Tuchner Benjamin | Vis mer |
04.05 | Tour Series Galashiels | NE | #4 Hobbs Noah | Vis mer |
10.05 | Tour Series Sunderland | NE | #31 Tuchner Benjamin | Vis mer |
17.05 | Dulwich Paragon CC Crystal Palace Crit-4 | NE | #3 Tuchner Benjamin | Vis mer |
19.05 | Tour Series Clacton | NE | #36 Tuchner Benjamin | Vis mer |
20.05-22.05 | SPIE Internationale Driedaagse van Axel Juniors | J-2.1 | #30 Baldacci Brandon | Vis mer |
21.05-22.05 | Trophée Centre Morbihan Juniors | J-2.NC | #55 Hobbs Noah | Vis mer |
22.05 | Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniors | Jr | #14 Woodliffe Euan | Vis mer |
22.05 | Cadence Junior Road Race | Jr | #7 Dodd Mattie | Vis mer |
24.05 | Tour Series Manchester | NE | #18 Tuchner Benjamin | Vis mer |
28.05 | CN Great Britain ITT-JR | CN | #4 Hobbs Noah | Vis mer |
29.05 | CN Great Britain RR-JR | CN | #2 Dodd Mattie | Vis mer |
Juni | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.06 | La Classique des Alpes Juniors | J-1.1 | #62 Baldacci Brandon | Vis mer |
04.06-05.06 | Junior Tour of the North West | Jr | #4 Dodd Mattie | Vis mer |
19.06 | Junior CiCLE Classic | Jr | #1 Hicks Dylan | Vis mer |
24.06-26.06 | Acht van Bladel Juniors | J-2.1 | #18 Baldacci Brandon | Vis mer |
29.06 | Otley GP | 1.NCC | #53 Tuchner Benjamin | Vis mer |
Juli | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.07 | Ilkley GP | 1.NCC | #37 Tuchner Benjamin | Vis mer |
10.07 | Menen - Kemmel - Menen Juniors | J-1.1 | #9 Baldacci Brandon | Vis mer |
12.07-17.07 | Junior Tour of Ireland | Jr | #2 Jowett Lucas | Vis mer |
17.07 | Bath RC Junior Road Race | Jr | #21 Tuchner Benjamin | Vis mer |
27.07 | Trofee van Vlaanderen Juniors | J-1.1 | #2 Hicks Dylan | Vis mer |
28.07 | Profronde Westland Juniors | Jr | #6 Dodd Mattie | Vis mer |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19.08-21.08 | Junior Tour of Mendips | Jr | #26 Tuchner Benjamin | Vis mer |
26.08-29.08 | Junior Tour of Wales | Jr | #33 Beldon Alex | Vis mer |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11.09 | Trofeo Buffoni Juniors | J-1.1 | #2 Bush Jacob | Vis mer |
11.09 | Outrijve | Jr | #10 Baldacci Brandon | Vis mer |
17.09-18.09 | Keizer der Juniores | J-2.1 | #3 Hobbs Noah | Vis mer |