Februar | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27.02 | Brustem-Sint.Truiden | 1.12B | #15 Reuvers Kevin | Vis mer |
Mars | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.03 | Vollezele | 1.12B | #38 Reuvers Kevin | Vis mer |
06.03 | Zepperen | 1.12B | #21 Teekens Ofke | Vis mer |
13.03 | Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen | 1.2 | #83 Van Oorschot Robin | Vis mer |
13.03 | Omloop van Schijndel | NE | #37 Teekens Ofke | Vis mer |
17.03-20.03 | Olympia's Tour | 2.2 | - | Vis mer |
19.03 | Ronde van Oud-Vossemeer | NE | #19 Teekens Ofke | Vis mer |
20.03 | Ronde van Woensdrecht | NE | #26 Van Oorschot Robin | Vis mer |
26.03 | Beerzel | 1.12B | #31 Reuvers Kevin | Vis mer |
26.03 | Wim Hendriks Trofee | 1.19 | #38 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
27.03 | Ronde van Huijbergen | NE | #6 Reuvers Kevin | Vis mer |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.04 | Zele | 1.12A | #6 Reuvers Kevin | Vis mer |
03.04 | Wielerronde van Oploo om de Gouden Helm Trofee | NE | #4 Reuvers Kevin | Vis mer |
09.04 | Omloop van de Braakman | 1.12 | - | Vis mer |
09.04 | CCM-Dronterland Zuiderzeeronde | 1.12 | #13 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
16.04 | Arno Wallaard Memorial | 1.2 | #26 Romers Boris | Vis mer |
18.04 | Grote Ronde van Gerwen | NE | #6 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
19.04 | Hakendover | 1.12B | #15 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
24.04 | Ronde van Geldrop | NE | #15 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
27.04 | MegaFoodStunter Ronde van Heerde | NE | #9 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
Mai | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | Wielerronde van Standdaarbuiten | NE | #4 Reuvers Kevin | Vis mer |
06.05-07.05 | International Beloften Weekend | 2.13 | #27 Romers Boris | Vis mer |
08.05 | Ton Dolmans Trofee | 1.12 | #20 Van Der Lee Jardi | Vis mer |
15.05 | Simac Omloop der Kempen | NE | #5 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
22.05 | Omloop van de Houtse Linies | 1.19 | #6 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
26.05 | Oordegem | 1.12B | #17 Reuvers Kevin | Vis mer |
26.05 | Regiobank Kersenronde | 1.12.1 | #21 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
28.05 | Kermisronde van Westerhoven | NE | #2 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
29.05 | Grote Leo Van Berlo-Ronde van Lieshout | NE | #1 Romers Boris | Vis mer |
Juni | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.06 | Ronde van Papendrecht | NE | #12 Verzijl Sten | Vis mer |
04.06 | De Wageningse Muur | NE | #1 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
06.06 | Kieldrecht | 1.12B | #12 Reuvers Kevin | Vis mer |
16.06 | Wielerronde van Rijsenhout ( | NE | #10 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
19.06 | Midden Brabant - Poort Omloop | 1.2 | #34 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
20.06 | Ronde van Riethoven | NE | #3 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
21.06 | Kermis wielerronde van Hapert | 1.12 | #1 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
22.06 | CN Netherlands ITT-U23 | CN | #12 Romers Boris | Vis mer |
24.06 | CN Netherlands RR-U23 | CN | #7 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
26.06 | CN Netherlands Elite z.c RR | CN | #15 Reuvers Kevin | Vis mer |
27.06 | 49e Ronde van Luyksgestel | NE | #4 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
29.06 | Ronde van Maasdijk | NE | #2 Romers Boris | Vis mer |
Juli | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.07 | Ronde van Prinsenbeek | NE | #2 Van Randeraat Ruben | Vis mer |
02.07 | Wielerronde van Kruiningen | NE | #2 Romers Boris | Vis mer |
02.07 | Ronde van Giessenburg | NE | #17 Teekens Ofke | Vis mer |
03.07 | Tourinnes St.Lambert - GP Georges Mathy | 1.12B | #3 Van Oorschot Robin | Vis mer |
03.07 | Wielerronde van Uden | NE | #19 Reuvers Kevin | Vis mer |
09.07 | Dwars Door Wingene | 1.IC1 | #103 Van Oorschot Robin | Vis mer |
09.07 | Omloop der Zevenheuvelen | 1.19 | #22 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
10.07 | 2 Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne | 1.2 | #4 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
11.07 | Wielerronde Heerle | NE | #17 Verzijl Sten | Vis mer |
16.07 | CC Omloop van de Braakman | NE | #3 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
23.07-24.07 | L'Armoricaine Cycliste | 2.12.1 | #20 Van Der Lee Jardi | Vis mer |
24.07 | Ronde van Poeldijk | NE | #28 Verzijl Sten | Vis mer |
27.07 | Paardenmarktronde Alblasserdam | NE | #7 Van Randeraat Ruben | Vis mer |
28.07 | Profronde Westland | NE | #1 Romers Boris | Vis mer |
31.07 | Kermisronde Roosendaal | NE | #11 Teekens Ofke | Vis mer |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.08 | Kermisronde van Duizel | NE | #4 Van Randeraat Ruben | Vis mer |
05.08 | Ronde van Kwintsheul | NE | #2 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
06.08 | Tour d'Oospel | NE | #1 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
06.08 | Wieleronde Van Haamstede | NE | #8 Reuvers Kevin | Vis mer |
09.08 | Ronde van De Lier | NE | #5 Romers Boris | Vis mer |
11.08-15.08 | Ronde van Oost-Vlaanderen | 2.IC | #1 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
13.08 | Memorial Henryka Lasaka | 1.2 | - | Vis mer |
14.08 | Memorial Jana Magiery | 1.2 | - | Vis mer |
20.08 | Ronde van Pijnacker | NE | #18 Reuvers Kevin | Vis mer |
21.08 | Ronde van Heerhugowaard | NE | #15 Van Randeraat Ruben | Vis mer |
21.08 | S' Gravenwezel | 1.12B | #18 Reuvers Kevin | Vis mer |
21.08 | Memorial Bjorg Lambrecht | 1.IC2 | #11 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
27.08 | wielerronde van Zuidland | NE | #6 Teekens Ofke | Vis mer |
27.08 | Bergomloop Simpelveld | NE | #3 Van Der Lee Jardi | Vis mer |
28.08 | Ronde van Heemskerk | NE | #1 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
31.08 | Memorial Danny Jonckheere-Oudenburg | 1.IC1 | #13 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.09 | Van Dordrecht-GP Arcus | NE | #6 Van Randeraat Ruben | Vis mer |
04.09 | Omloop van Valkenswaard | 1.12 | #10 Romers Boris | Vis mer |
08.09-11.09 | Okolo Jiznich Cech / Tour of South Bohemia | 2.2 | #31 Romers Boris | Vis mer |
18.09 | Ronde van Midden-Brabant | 1.19 | #3 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
Oktober | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.10 | Ronde van Hoogerheide | NE | #20 Goris Max | Vis mer |
06.10 | Bornem | 1.12B | #17 Van Oorschot Robin | Vis mer |
08.10 | Lommel-Kolonie | 1.12B | #21 Van Oorschot Robin | Vis mer |
11.10 | Heist op den Berg | 1.12B | #24 Van Oorschot Robin | Vis mer |
30.10 | General Final Nederlandse Loterij | NE | #4 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
Desember | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.12 | General Final RK Netherland | NE | #9 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |
31.12 | General Final U23 Road Series | NE | #90 Hoogendoorn Roy | Vis mer |