FIRSTCYCLING
Landevei
Landevei
Amatør
Junior
Sykkelcross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Ritt & resultater
Lag
Ranking
Giro del Lazio
Division I, Endagsritt, 21. september 2002, Italia
Rittinfo
Resultat
Historie
2014
2013
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1949
1948
1947
1945
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Resultat
Embed Results
Nasjon
Australia
Colombia
Danmark
Italia
Kazakhstan
Litauen
Luxembourg
Moldova
Russland
Slovenia
Storbritania
Sveits
Sverige
Sør-Afrika
Tyskland
Ukraina
Østerrike
DoB?
Pos
Rytter
Født
Lag
Tid
01
Bettini
Paolo
1974
Mapei - Quick Step
04:48:21
02
Rebellin
Davide
1971
Gerolsteiner
+ 00
03
Gasperoni
Cristian
1970
Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo
+ 00
04
Fontanelli
Fabiano
1965
Mercatone Uno
+ 00
05
Serpellini
Marco
1972
Lampre-Daikin
+ 00
06
Basso
Ivan
1977
Fassa Bortolo
+ 00
07
Frigo
Dario
1973
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
+ 00
08
González
Freddy
1975
Colombia - Selle Italia
+ 00
09
Mazzanti
Luca
1974
Mercatone Uno
+ 00
10
Giordani
Leonardo
1977
Team Colpack - Astro
+ 00
11
Tonetti
Gianluca
1967
Cage Magliere - Olmo
+ 00
12
Bortolami
Gianluca
1968
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
+ 27
13
Radaelli
Mauro
1967
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
+ 27
14
Murn
Uros
1975
Formaggi Trentini
+ 27
15
Ferrigato
Andrea
1969
Alessio
+ 27
16
Marzoli
Ruggero
1976
Formaggi Trentini
+ 27
17
Missaglia
Gabriele
1970
Lampre-Daikin
+ 27
18
Giunti
Massimo
1974
Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo
+ 27
19
Celestino
Mirko
1974
Saeco - Longoni Sport
+ 27
20
Palumbo
Giuseppe
1975
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
+ 27
21
Mori
Massimiliano
1974
Mercatone Uno
+ 27
22
Gentili
Massimiliano
1971
Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo
+ 27
23
Sciandri
Maximilian
1967
Lampre-Daikin
+ 27
24
Duma
Vladimir
1972
Panaria - Fiordo
+ 27
25
Lelekine
Serguei
1973
Cage Magliere - Olmo
+ 27
26
Trampusch
Gerhard
1978
Mapei - Quick Step
+ 27
27
Faresin
Gianni
1965
Gerolsteiner
+ 27
28
Scinto
Luca
1968
Mapei - Quick Step
+ 27
29
Sabaliauskas
Marius
1978
Saeco - Longoni Sport
+ 27
30
Scarselli
Leonardo
1975
Colombia - Selle Italia
+ 27
31
Dotti
Fausto
1968
Cage Magliere - Olmo
+ 27
32
Burrow
Jamie
1977
Amore & Vita - Beretta
+ 27
33
Bulgarelli
Fabio
1977
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
+ 27
34
Grönqvist
Thomas
1975
Amore & Vita - Beretta
+ 27
35
Frattini
Cristiano
1973
Cage Magliere - Olmo
+ 27
36
Pozzi
Oscar
1971
Fassa Bortolo
+ 27
37
Borghi
Ruggero
1970
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
+ 27
38
Hamburger
Bo
1970
Index - Alexia Alluminio
+ 27
39
Cárdenas
Félix
1972
Cage Magliere - Olmo
+ 27
40
Strauss
Marcel
1976
Gerolsteiner
+ 27
41
Pugaci
Igor
1975
Saeco - Longoni Sport
+ 27
42
Mizurov
Andrey
1973
Mercatone Uno
+ 27
43
Evans
Cadel
1977
Mapei - Quick Step
+ 27
44
Baliani
Fortunato
1974
Colombia - Selle Italia
+ 27
45
Kirchen
Kim
1978
Fassa Bortolo
+ 27
46
Bernucci
Lorenzo
1979
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
+ 27
47
Tosatto
Matteo
1974
Fassa Bortolo
+ 27
48
Zamperi
Steve
1977
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
+ 27
49
Petito
Roberto
1971
Fassa Bortolo
+ 27
50
Barbero
Sergio
1969
Lampre-Daikin
+ 27
51
Anzà
Santo
1980
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
+ 27
52
Facci
Mauro
1982
Fassa Bortolo
+ 27
53
Buenahora
Hernán
1967
Cage Magliere - Olmo
+ 27
54
Gigli
Matteo
1978
Team Colpack - Astro
+ 27
55
Simeoni
Filippo
1971
Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo
+ 27
56
Shefer
Alexandre
1971
Alessio
+ 27
57
Nardello
Daniele
1972
Mapei - Quick Step
+ 27
58
Popovych
Yaroslav
1980
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
+ 27
59
Gustov
Volodymir
1977
Fassa Bortolo
+ 27
60
Valoti
Gianluca
1973
Index - Alexia Alluminio
+ 27
61
Donati
Massimo
1967
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
+ 27
62
Bartoli
Michele
1970
Fassa Bortolo
+ 27
63
Rizzi
Antonio
1978
Formaggi Trentini
+ 27
64
Masciarelli
Simone
1980
Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo
+ 27
65
Perry
James Lewis
1979
Amore & Vita - Beretta
+ 01:12
66
Hardter
Uwe
1977
Gerolsteiner
+ 05:00
67
Gili
Marco
1973
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
+ 05:00
68
Gerosa
Mauro
1974
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
+ 05:00
69
Kolobnev
Alexandr
1981
Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo
+ 05:00
70
Bellotti
Francesco
1979
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
+ 05:00
71
Conte
Biagio
1968
Saeco - Longoni Sport
+ 05:00
72
Astolfi
Claudio
1978
Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo
+ 05:00
73
Lobzov
Vladimir
1980
Colombia - Selle Italia
+ 05:00
74
Tafi
Andrea
1966
Mapei - Quick Step
+ 05:00
75
Fincato
Marco
1970
Mercatone Uno
+ 05:00
76
Di Biase
Moreno
1975
Formaggi Trentini
+ 05:00
77
Pepoli
Cristian
1978
Saeco - Longoni Sport
+ 05:00
78
Giannini
Damiano
1976
Index - Alexia Alluminio
+ 05:00
79
Konyshev
Dimitri
1966
Fassa Bortolo
+ 05:00
80
Nocentini
Rinaldo
1977
Fassa Bortolo
+ 05:00
81
Serri
Eddy
1974
Index - Alexia Alluminio
+ 05:00
82
Mesa Mesa
Hector Orlando
1976
Formaggi Trentini
+ 05:00
83
Paolini
Luca
1977
Mapei - Quick Step
+ 05:00
84
Moreni
Cristian
1972
Alessio
+ 05:00
85
Melani
Andrea
1978
Amore & Vita - Beretta
+ 05:00
Informasjon
Giro del Lazio
Italia
21. september 2002
1.HC | 196.0 km