UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
1 | Covi Alessandro |
2 | Bax Sjoerd |
3 | Fisher-Black Finn |
4 | Hirschi Marc |
5 | Novak Domen |
6 | Trentin Matteo |
7 | Wellens Tim |
Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
---|---|
11 | Sánchez Luis León |
12 | Brussenskiy Gleb |
13 | Felline Fabio |
14 | Gidich Yevgeniy |
15 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
16 | Pronskiy Vadim |
17 | Zakharov Artyom |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
21 | Fernandez Ruben |
22 | Carvalho André |
23 | Coquard Bryan |
24 | Geschke Simon |
25 | Herrada Jose |
26 | Izagirre Ion |
27 | Lastra Jonathan |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
31 | Rojas José Joaquin |
32 | Arcas Jorge |
33 | Izagirre Gorka |
34 | Lazkano Oier |
35 | Rangel Vinicius |
36 | Romeo Ivan |
37 | Samitier Sergio |
BORA-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
41 | Haller Marco |
42 | Koch Jonas |
43 | Koretzky Victor |
44 | Lührs Luis-Joe |
45 | Meeus Jordi |
46 | Politt Nils |
47 | Wandahl Frederik |
Groupama-FDJ | |
---|---|
51 | Konovalovas Ignatas |
52 | Askey Lewis |
53 | Germani Lorenzo |
54 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
55 | Lienhard Fabian |
56 | Madouas Valentin |
57 | Penhoët Paul |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty | |
---|---|
61 | Vidts Obie |
62 | Vermoote Jelle |
63 | Huys Laurens |
64 | Rota Lorenzo |
65 | Smith Dion |
66 | Vliegen Loic |
67 | Zimmermann Georg |
INEOS Grenadiers | |
---|---|
71 | Sivakov Pavel |
72 | Hayter Leo |
73 | Heiduk Kim |
74 | Leonard Michael |
75 | Rivera Brandon |
76 | Rowe Luke |
77 | Turner Ben |
Team Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
81 | Barguil Warren |
82 | Barré Louis |
83 | Ledanois Kevin |
84 | Champoussin Clément |
85 | Guglielmi Simon |
86 | Louvel Matis |
87 | Riou Alan |
Equipo Kern Pharma | |
---|---|
91 | García Raúl |
92 | Garcia Carlos |
93 | Carretero Hector |
94 | Miquel Delgado Pau |
95 | Retegi Mikel |
96 | Ruiz Ibon |
97 | Sanchez Eugenio |
Burgos-BH | |
---|---|
101 | Angulo Antonio |
102 | Ardila Camilo |
103 | Barthe Cyril |
104 | Ezquerra Jesus |
105 | Bol Jetse |
106 | Navarro Daniel |
107 | Pelegrí Óscar |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
111 | Amezqueta Julen |
112 | Aular Orluis |
113 | Barceló Fernando |
114 | Etxeberria Josu |
115 | Lopez Joseba |
116 | Murguialday Jokin |
117 | Nicolau Joel |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
121 | Soto Antonio |
122 | Azparren Xabier |
123 | Azparren Enekoitz |
124 | Canal Carlos |
125 | Cuadrado Unai |
126 | Goikoetxea Peio |
127 | Martín Gotzon |
EOLO-Kometa | |
---|---|
131 | Bais Davide |
132 | Bevilacqua Simone |
133 | Fetter Erik |
134 | Martin Alex |
135 | Martin David |
136 | Piganzoli Davide |
137 | Tercero Fernando |
Israel-Premier Tech | |
---|---|
141 | Clarke Simon |
142 | Sagiv Guy |
143 | Goldstein Omer |
144 | Hermans Ben |
145 | Neilands Krists |
146 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
147 | Schultz Nick |
Team Flanders-Baloise | |
---|---|
151 | Clynhens Toon |
152 | De Pestel Sander |
153 | Fretin Milan |
154 | Van Poucke Aaron |
155 | Maris Elias |
156 | Van Hemelen Vincent |
157 | Verwilst Aaron |
Lotto Dstny | |
---|---|
161 | Slock Liam |
162 | Eenkhoorn Pascal |
163 | Kron Andreas |
164 | Menten Milan |
165 | Sweeny Harry |
166 | Van Eetvelt Lennert |
167 | Vermeersch Florian |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
171 | Brun Nils |
172 | Charrin Aloïs |
173 | Eriksson Lucas |
174 | Heming Mika |
175 | Reichenbach Sebastien |
176 | Thalmann Roland |
177 | Voisard Yannis |
TotalEnergies | |
---|---|
181 | Cabot Jérémy |
182 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
183 | De La Parte Victor |
184 | Soupe Geoffrey |
185 | Jousseaume Alan |
186 | Ourselin Paul |
187 | van Gestel Dries |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
191 | Rosskopf Joey |
192 | Bauer Jack |
193 | Calzoni Walter |
194 | Camprubí Marcel |
195 | Davis Corey |
197 | Fedeli Alessandro |
Electro Hiper Europa | |
---|---|
201 | Garcia Soriano Jose Maria |
202 | Faura Asensio Jose Luis |
203 | Cañellas Xavier |
204 | Estelrich Mateu |
205 | Martin Muñoz Jose Maria |
206 | Molenaar Alex |
207 | Vollmer Andrew |