FIRSTCYCLING
Landevei
Landevei
Amatør
Junior
Sykkelcross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Ritt & resultater
Lag
Ranking
Critérium International
UCI, Etapperitt, 29. -30. mars 2014, Frankrike
Rittinfo
Resultat
Løypeprofiler
Startliste
Historie
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
GC
Ungdom
Poeng
Fjell
GC
Etappe: 01
Etappe: 02
Etappe: 03
Embed Results
Nasjon
Argentina
Australia
Colombia
Danmark
Estland
Frankrike
Italia
Japan
Kazakhstan
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Nederland
Polen
Portugal
Russland
Slovenia
Spania
Storbritania
Sveits
Sverige
Tsjekkia
USA
Østerrike
Lag
AG2R La Mondiale
Astana Pro Team
BigMat - Auber 93
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Cofidis
Colombia
FDJ.fr
Garmin - Sharp
IAM Cycling
La Pomme Marseille 13
Team Europcar
Team Giant - Shimano
Team NetApp - Endura
Tinkoff - Saxo
Trek Factory Racing
DoB?
Pos
Rytter
Født
Lag
Tid
01
Péraud
Jean-Christophe
1977
AG2R La Mondiale
07:00:12
02
Frank
Mathias
1986
IAM Cycling
+ 01
03
Machado
Tiago
1985
Team NetApp - Endura
+ 19
04
Majka
Rafal
1989
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 25
05
Sepulveda
Eduardo
1991
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 26
06
Schleck
Fränk
1980
Trek Factory Racing
+ 28
07
Simon
Julien
1985
Cofidis
+ 47
08
Vuillermoz
Alexis
1988
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 48
09
Jungels
Bob
1992
Trek Factory Racing
+ 57
10
Duarte
Fabio
1986
Colombia
+ 01:07
11
Rossetto
Stéphane
1987
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 01:14
12
Haas
Nathan
1989
Garmin - Sharp
+ 01:21
13
Di Gregorio
Rémy
1985
La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 01:25
14
Cardoso
André
1984
Garmin - Sharp
+ 01:38
15
Reichenbach
Sebastien
1989
IAM Cycling
+ 01:39
16
Dumoulin
Tom
1990
Team Giant - Shimano
+ 02:07
17
Sicard
Romain
1988
Team Europcar
+ 02:23
18
Fumeaux
Jonathan
1988
IAM Cycling
+ 02:53
19
Brajkovic
Janez
1983
Astana Pro Team
+ 03:10
20
Busche
Matthew
1985
Trek Factory Racing
+ 03:43
21
Mourey
Francis
1980
FDJ.fr
+ 03:47
22
Levarlet
Guillaume
1985
Cofidis
+ 03:48
23
Scarponi
Michele
1979
Astana Pro Team
+ 04:32
24
Gautier
Cyril
1987
Team Europcar
+ 04:35
25
Lavieu
Antoine
1990
La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 04:54
26
Dupont
Hubert
1980
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 05:53
27
Delaplace
Anthony
1989
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 06:15
28
Beltran
Edward
1990
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 06:45
29
de la Cruz
David
1989
Team NetApp - Endura
+ 06:54
30
Courteille
Arnaud
1989
FDJ.fr
+ 07:43
31
Torres
Rodolfo
1987
Colombia
+ 07:46
32
Fonseca
Armindo
1989
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 08:51
33
Bérard
Julien
1987
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 08:57
34
Laborie
Christophe
1986
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 09:12
35
Fedrigo
Pierrick
1978
FDJ.fr
+ 09:15
36
Olivier
Daan
1992
Team Giant - Shimano
+ 09:37
37
Vanotti
Alessandro
1980
Astana Pro Team
+ 09:52
38
Rovny
Ivan
1987
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 10:25
39
Schelling
Patrick
1990
IAM Cycling
+ 10:26
40
El Fares
Julien
1985
La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 10:53
41
Feillu
Brice
1985
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 11:19
42
Bonnafond
Guillaume
1987
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 11:25
43
Arashiro
Yukiya
1984
Team Europcar
+ 11:51
44
Tschopp
Johann
1982
IAM Cycling
+ 12:25
45
Vaugrenard
Benoît
1982
FDJ.fr
+ 12:28
46
Romero
Jeffry
1989
Colombia
+ 12:34
47
Gonçalves
Jose
1989
La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 13:13
48
Riblon
Christophe
1981
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 13:27
49
Dennis
Rohan
1990
Garmin - Sharp
+ 13:40
50
Fairly
Caleb
1987
Garmin - Sharp
+ 14:16
51
Nauleau
Bryan
1988
Team Europcar
+ 18:10
52
Camaño
Iker
1979
Team NetApp - Endura
+ 18:15
53
Pichon
Laurent
1986
FDJ.fr
+ 18:33
54
Larsson
Gustav
1980
IAM Cycling
+ 19:19
55
Wyss
Marcel
1986
IAM Cycling
+ 20:35
56
Guillemois
Romain
1991
Team Europcar
+ 21:01
57
Mendes
Jose
1985
Team NetApp - Endura
+ 21:12
DNF
Domont
Axel
1990
AG2R La Mondiale
DNF
Gougeard
Alexis
1993
AG2R La Mondiale
DNF
Agnoli
Valerio
1985
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Fominykh
Daniil
1991
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Huffman
Evan
1990
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Kamyshev
Arman
1991
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Lutsenko
Alexey
1992
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Dassonville
Flavien
1991
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Gouault
Pierre
1993
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Jakin
Alo
1986
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Le Boulch
Dimitri
1989
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Tronet
Steven
1986
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Vimpere
Théo
1990
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Yssaad
Yannis
1993
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Guillou
Florian
1982
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Vachon
Florian
1985
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Bescond
Jérémy
1991
Cofidis
DNF
Coppel
Jérôme
1986
Cofidis
DNF
Fouchard
Julien
1986
Cofidis
DNF
Laporte
Christophe
1992
Cofidis
DNF
Venturini
Clément
1993
Cofidis
DNF
Diaz
Edward Fabian
1994
Colombia
DNF
Duque
Leonardo
1980
Colombia
DNF
Pantoja Tovar
Darwin Ferney
1990
Colombia
DNF
Paredes
Jonathan
1989
Colombia
DNF
Bouhanni
Nacer
1990
FDJ.fr
DNF
Chavanel
Sébastien
1981
FDJ.fr
DNF
Dekker
Thomas
1984
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Howes
Alex
1988
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Morton
Lachlan
1992
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Navardauskas
Ramunas
1988
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Brändle
Matthias
1989
IAM Cycling
DNF
Bernaudeau
Giovanni
1983
Team Europcar
DNF
Hurel
Tony
1987
Team Europcar
DNF
Tulik
Angelo
1990
Team Europcar
DNF
Ahlstrand
Jonas
1990
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Craddock
Lawson
1992
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Hupond
Thierry
1984
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Loh
Sea Keong
1986
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Stamsnijder
Tom
1985
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Antomarchi
Julien
1984
La Pomme Marseille 13
DNF
Giraud
Benjamin
1986
La Pomme Marseille 13
DNF
Paillot
Yoann
1991
La Pomme Marseille 13
DNF
Vaubourzeix
Thomas
1989
La Pomme Marseille 13
DNF
Benedetti
Cesare
1987
Team NetApp - Endura
DNF
Padour
Frantisek
1988
Team NetApp - Endura
DNF
Rowsell
Erick
1990
Team NetApp - Endura
DNF
Kump
Marko
1988
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
McCarthy
Jay
1992
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Petrov
Evgeni
1978
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Valgren
Michael
1992
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Alafaci
Eugenio
1990
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Didier
Laurent
1984
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Schleck
Andy
1985
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Silvestre
Fabio
1990
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Watson
Calvin
1993
Trek Factory Racing
Informasjon
Critérium International
Frankrike
29. -30. mars 2014
2.HC