FIRSTCYCLING
Landevei
Landevei
Amatør
Junior
Sykkelcross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Ritt & resultater
Lag
Ranking
Dorpenomloop Rucphen
UCI, Endagsritt, 9. mars 2014, Nederland
Rittinfo
Resultat
Historie
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
Resultat
Embed Results
Nasjon
Australia
Belgia
Danmark
Eritrea
Frankrike
Italia
Japan
Kroatia
Kyrgyzstan
Luxembourg
Nederland
New Zealand
Norge
Polen
Slovakia
Spania
Storbritania
Sveits
Sverige
Tsjekkia
Tyskland
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rytter
Født
Lag
Tid
01
Carbel
Michael
1995
Cult Energy Vital Water
04:14:39
02
McLay
Daniel
1992
-
+ 00
03
Ariesen
Johim
1988
Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea
+ 00
04
Jørgensen
Jonas Aaen
1986
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 00
05
Haugaard Jensen
Kristian
1991
DT Giant - Shimano
+ 00
06
Stevens
Timothy
1989
Team 3M
+ 00
07
Feiereisen
Kevin
1992
Leopard Development
+ 00
08
Deltombe
Kevin
1994
-
+ 00
09
Van Dongen
Ricardo
1994
Rabobank Development
+ 00
10
Kurth
Michael
1986
Team Kuota
+ 00
11
de Kleijn
Arvid
1994
-
+ 00
12
Hool
Glenn
1993
-
+ 00
13
De Boer
Joris
1989
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 00
14
Tietema
Bas
1995
BMC Development
+ 00
15
Geuens
Alexander
1994
-
+ 00
16
Van Rhee
Joey
1992
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 00
17
Meurisse
Xandro
1992
-
+ 00
18
Rumac
Josip
1994
Etixx
+ 00
19
Ghistelinck
Paco
1993
Etixx
+ 00
20
Boskamp
Melvin
1990
Koga Cycling Team
+ 00
21
Grand
Arnaud
1990
BMC Development
+ 00
22
Leemans
Rob
1993
-
+ 00
23
Bekaert
Steve
1990
Veranclassic - Doltcini
+ 00
24
Lindeman
Bert-Jan
1989
Rabobank Development
+ 00
25
Korevaar
Merijn
1994
Rabobank Development
+ 00
26
Pot
Sebastiaan
1993
Team 3M
+ 00
27
Dielissen
Bart
1994
-
+ 00
28
Kerkhof
Tim
1993
Etixx
+ 00
29
Vermeer
Tom
1985
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 00
30
De Beer
Pim
1987
-
+ 00
31
Slik
Ivar
1993
Rabobank Development
+ 00
32
Wisniowski
Lukasz
1991
Etixx
+ 00
33
Schulting
Peter
1987
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 00
34
Van der Weijst
Geert
1990
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 00
35
Roosen
Timo
1993
Rabobank Development
+ 00
36
Moser
Ignazio
1992
BMC Development
+ 00
37
Baffi
Piero
1990
Leopard Development
+ 00
38
Asselman
Jesper
1990
Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea
+ 00
39
Ludvigsson
Fredrik
1994
DT Giant - Shimano
+ 00
40
Chaigneau
Robin
1988
Koga Cycling Team
+ 00
41
Gjølberg
Adrian
1989
Team FixIT.no
+ 00
42
Lind
Jorrit
1995
-
+ 00
43
Bohli
Tom
1994
-
+ 00
44
Brockhoff
Jan
1994
DT Giant - Shimano
+ 00
45
Castelijns
Twan
1989
Koga Cycling Team
+ 00
46
Stroosnijder
Michel
1989
-
+ 00
47
Küng
Stefan
1993
BMC Development
+ 00
48
Van Ginneken
Sjoerd
1992
Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea
+ 00
49
Hausken Jacobsen
Tormod
1993
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
+ 00
50
De Man
Jaap
1993
Team 3M
+ 00
51
Verwaest
Kevin
1989
Veranclassic - Doltcini
+ 00
52
Vinjebo
Emil
1994
Cult Energy Vital Water
+ 00
53
Pols
Ruben
1994
-
+ 08
54
Van Goethem
Brian
1991
Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea
+ 08
55
Van Reek
Timon
1995
-
+ 09
56
Iparragirre Azpiazu
Unai
1988
Start - Trigon
+ 09
57
Vinther
Troels
1987
Cult Energy Vital Water
+ 12
58
Moerland
Paul
1993
-
+ 12
59
Te Brake
Remco
1988
Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea
+ 12
60
Bystrøm
Sven Erik
1992
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
+ 12
61
Goeree
Niels
1995
Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea
+ 12
62
Aistrup
Nikola
1987
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 12
63
Coppens
Jens
1992
-
+ 12
64
Hagenaars
Corne
1993
-
+ 12
65
Hagen
Krister
1989
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
+ 12
66
Vermeulen
Emiel
1993
Team 3M
+ 12
67
Oomen
Sam
1995
Rabobank Development
+ 12
68
Bovenhuis
Jasper
1991
Koga Cycling Team
+ 12
69
Mayer
Yannick
1991
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
+ 12
70
Hollanders
Dries
1986
Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea
+ 12
71
Plarre
Matthias
1992
Leopard Development
+ 12
72
De Greef
Robbert
1991
Koga Cycling Team
+ 12
73
Lindeman
Adrie
1985
Koga Cycling Team
+ 12
74
Meijers
Daan
1991
-
+ 12
75
van den Ende
Milan
1991
-
+ 12
76
Poutsma
Stefan
1991
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 12
77
Te Stroet
Rens
1989
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 12
78
Van Breda
Rick
1990
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 12
79
Janssens
Jimmy
1989
Team 3M
+ 12
80
Terpstra
Mike
1987
-
+ 12
81
Hooghiemster
Niek
1989
-
+ 01:29
82
Jensen
August
1991
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
+ 01:42
83
Schellevis
Rutger
1990
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 01:42
84
Schlechter
Pit
1990
Leopard Development
+ 01:42
85
Pölder
Robert
1991
DT Giant - Shimano
+ 02:30
86
Morabito
Massimo
1993
Leopard Development
+ 02:30
87
Novak
Jakub
1988
-
+ 02:30
88
Blokker
Joris
1993
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 03:14
89
Atzori
Umberto
1988
Koga Cycling Team
+ 05:30
90
Bol
Cees
1995
Rabobank Development
+ 06:02
91
Meesters
Jelle
1993
-
+ 07:11
DNF
Asjes
Jelmer
1987
-
DNF
Boelen
Jeroen
1978
-
DNF
Bosters
Jurrien
1991
-
DNF
Brons
Milan
1994
-
DNF
Cremers
Paul
1995
-
DNF
De Beer
Luuk
1991
-
DNF
De Grauw
Guus
1989
-
DNF
De Leeuw
David
1993
-
DNF
Devriendt
Tom
1991
-
DNF
Eefting-Bloem
Roy
1989
-
DNF
Havermans
Glenn
1995
-
DNF
Hofland
Fausto
1993
-
DNF
Kallenfels
Jerry
1986
-
DNF
Keldermans
Jordy
1995
-
DNF
Kers
Koos Jeroen
1986
-
DNF
Leijs
Joeri
1994
-
DNF
Mengstab
Amanuel Meron
1990
-
DNF
Ruyters
Brecht
1993
-
DNF
Tol
Erick
1991
-
DNF
Van Aart
Jan
-
-
DNF
van Aert
Tijs
1992
-
DNF
Van Dalen
Jason
1994
-
DNF
Van Gompel
Mathias
1995
-
DNF
Van Nunen
Patrick
1990
-
DNF
Van'T Westeinde
Gijs
1994
-
DNF
Volotzky
Erik
1994
-
DNF
Wennekes
Robin
1992
-
DNF
Woestenberg
Peter
1974
-
DNF
Hümbert
Michael
1990
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
DNF
Schäfer
Timo
1992
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
DNF
Wills
Ryan
1988
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
DNF
Wolf
Justin
1992
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
DNF
Teuns
Dylan
1992
BMC Development
DNF
Moberg
Christian
1987
Cult Energy Vital Water
DNF
Mortensen
Martin
1984
Cult Energy Vital Water
DNF
Reihs
Michael
1979
Cult Energy Vital Water
DNF
Würtz Schmidt
Mads
1994
Cult Energy Vital Water
DNF
Reinders
Elmar
1992
Cycling Team Jo Piels
DNF
Roosen
Sjors
1991
Cycling Team Jo Piels
DNF
Wijkel
Stan
1995
Cycling Team Jo Piels
DNF
Biermans
Jenthe
1995
DT Giant - Shimano
DNF
Schachmann
Max
1994
DT Giant - Shimano
DNF
Guérin
Alexis
1992
Etixx
DNF
Hoelgaard
Markus
1994
Etixx
DNF
Spokes
Samuel
1992
Etixx
DNF
Hooghiemster
Rene
1986
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Coenen
Dennis
1991
Leopard Development
DNF
König
Marco
1995
Leopard Development
DNF
Olesen
Patrick
1994
Leopard Development
DNF
Riesebeek
Oscar
1992
Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea
DNF
Judd
James
1994
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Nolten
Bram
1991
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Vriend
Rudy
1981
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Van Trijp
Maarten
1993
Rabobank Development
DNF
Grøn
Martin
1993
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Jørgensen
Kasper Linde
1984
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Klostergaard
Kasper
1983
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Mortensen
Mikkel
1988
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Munk
Steffen
1994
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Øllegaard
Morten
1988
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Busk
Elias Helleskov
1994
Start - Trigon
DNF
Caseny Catalá
Ruben
1986
Start - Trigon
DNF
Van Eerd
David
1990
Start - Trigon
DNF
Wacker
Eugen
1976
Start - Trigon
DNF
Segers
Joren
1991
Team 3M
DNF
Bihel
César
1988
Differdange - Losch
DNF
Coenen
Johan
1979
Differdange - Losch
DNF
Frassetto
Sebastiano
1992
Differdange - Losch
DNF
Fritsch
Sven
1994
Differdange - Losch
DNF
Lampa
Corrado
1990
Differdange - Losch
DNF
Pelanek
Lubos
1981
Differdange - Losch
DNF
Suarez
Kevin
1989
Differdange - Losch
DNF
Austevoll
Ole Andre
1994
Team FixIT.no
DNF
Hermansen
Sindre Eid
1993
Team FixIT.no
DNF
Jensen
Jan William
1994
Team FixIT.no
DNF
Rege
Even
1994
Team FixIT.no
DNF
Braun
Julian
1995
Team Kuota
DNF
Glowatzki
Micha
1987
Team Kuota
DNF
Monreal
Florian
1986
Team Kuota
DNF
Retschke
Robert
1980
Team Kuota
DNF
Tolles
Joachim
1986
Team Kuota
DNF
Blikra
Håvard
1991
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
DNF
Dyrnes
Kristian
1992
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
DNF
Galta
Fredrik Strand
1992
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
DNF
Landa
Oscar
1993
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
DNF
Bacquet
Fabien
1986
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Devillers
Gilles
1985
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Dewortelaer
Serge
1991
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Takenouchi
Yu
1988
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Van Coppernolle
Francesco
1991
Veranclassic - Doltcini
Informasjon
Dorpenomloop Rucphen
Nederland
9. mars 2014
1.2 | 187.2 km