FIRSTCYCLING
Landevei
Landevei
Amatør
Junior
Sykkelcross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Ritt & resultater
Lag
Ranking
Kreiz Breizh Elites
UCI, Etapperitt, 25. -27. juli 2009, Frankrike
Rittinfo
Resultat
Startliste
Historie
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
GC
GC
Etappe: 01
Etappe: 02
Etappe: 03
Etappe: 04
Embed Results
Nasjon
Australia
Belgia
Estland
Finland
Frankrike
Japan
Nederland
Polen
Russland
Slovakia
Storbritania
Sverige
Tsjekkia
Tyskland
Lag
-
AG2R La Mondiale
Auber 93
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
Bretagne - Schuller
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
Cofidis
Cycling Club Bourgas
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
Française des Jeux
Katusha CT
KrolStonE Continental Team
Seven Stones
Skil - Shimano
Sunweb - Pro Job
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
DoB?
Pos
Rytter
Født
Lag
Tid
01
Dalibard
Antoine
1983
Bretagne - Schuller
12:53:56
02
Patanchon
Fabien
1983
-
+ 01
03
Tombak
Janek
1976
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 13
04
Wallays
Jelle
1989
-
+ 13
05
Mombaerts
Johan
1984
Auber 93
+ 14
06
Champion
Dimitri
1983
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 16
07
Malacarne
Gaël
1986
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 19
08
De Jonge
Maarten
1985
Skil - Shimano
+ 33
09
Pichon
Laurent
1986
-
+ 37
10
Vanthourenhout
Sven
1981
Sunweb - Pro Job
+ 37
11
Patoux
Cyrille
1985
-
+ 37
12
Beima
Marcel
1983
KrolStonE Continental Team
+ 37
13
Brenterch
Erwan
1986
-
+ 37
14
Plouhinec
Samuel
1976
-
+ 37
15
Charrier
Franck
1977
-
+ 37
16
Helminen
Matti
1975
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 37
17
Halleguen
Matthieu
1988
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 37
18
Cumont
Gaylord
1981
-
+ 37
19
Landström
Johan
1982
-
+ 37
20
Mahé
Clément
1986
-
+ 45
21
Fouchard
Julien
1986
Cofidis
+ 01:34
22
Madec
Arnaud
1986
-
+ 01:34
23
Damuseau
Thomas
1989
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
+ 01:34
24
Malle
Guillaume
1985
-
+ 01:44
25
Le Corre
Florian
1985
-
+ 01:58
26
Denis
Kevin
1987
-
+ 02:04
27
Mironov
Alexander
1984
Katusha CT
+ 02:04
28
David
Nicolas
1988
-
+ 02:04
29
Delaplace
Anthony
1989
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
+ 02:04
30
Porsev
Alexander
1986
Katusha CT
+ 02:16
31
Queyranne
Nicolas
1989
-
+ 02:16
32
Basten
Niek
1984
-
+ 02:16
33
Barbas
Yoann
1988
-
+ 02:16
34
Jarrier
Benoît
1989
-
+ 02:16
35
Branaa
Damien
1986
-
+ 02:16
36
Simon
Gwenael
1989
-
+ 02:16
37
Bercz
Patrick
1989
Seven Stones
+ 02:31
38
Van Compernolle
Kenneth
1988
Sunweb - Pro Job
+ 02:48
39
Copeland
Tom
1989
-
+ 02:49
40
Hümbert
Michael
1990
Seven Stones
+ 02:52
41
Cauquil
Yohan
1985
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 03:02
42
Pollock
Rhys
1980
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
+ 03:46
43
Bideau
Jean-Marc
1984
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 03:53
44
Dauga
Vincent
1988
Française des Jeux
+ 04:01
45
Guyot
Yann
1986
-
+ 05:10
46
Taillefer
Florian
1990
-
+ 05:37
47
Desmet
Jeroen
1990
-
+ 05:37
48
Depoorter
Dries
1987
-
+ 05:44
49
Salomein
Jarl
1989
-
+ 05:44
50
Guerin
Etienne
1987
-
+ 05:51
51
Trehin
Julien
1988
-
+ 05:51
52
Kloucek
Lukas
1987
Sunweb - Pro Job
+ 05:51
53
Laborie
Christophe
1986
-
+ 05:54
54
Noel
Cyrille
1978
-
+ 06:04
55
Loric
Jeremy
1988
-
+ 06:04
56
Lebars
Enric
1989
-
+ 06:04
57
De Souza
Christopher
1989
-
+ 06:04
58
Berkenbosch
Maint
1977
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 06:04
59
Shaw
Stuart
1977
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
+ 06:04
60
Kusters
Yvo
1986
-
+ 06:04
61
Ebrard
Benoit
1983
-
+ 06:04
62
Maugé
Corentin
1989
-
+ 06:04
63
Komkov
Daniil
1985
Katusha CT
+ 06:04
64
Poulizac
Ronan
1988
-
+ 06:15
65
Girard
Thomas
1989
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
+ 06:18
66
Jeannès
Matthieu
1987
-
+ 06:18
67
Nachtergaele
Niels
1986
-
+ 06:18
68
Desriac
Gaël
1987
-
+ 06:18
69
Le Gac
Laurent
1987
-
+ 06:18
70
Cheval
Sylvain
1984
-
+ 06:23
71
Wagner
Frank Daniel
1990
Seven Stones
+ 06:29
72
Reshetko
Evegeny
1985
Katusha CT
+ 06:39
73
Schoonacker
Jehudi
1978
Sunweb - Pro Job
+ 06:53
74
Cavet
Tony
1975
-
+ 07:02
75
Sidaner
Fabien
1986
-
+ 08:04
76
Szkolnik
Mickael
1982
-
+ 09:10
77
Itami
Kenji
1988
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 09:10
78
Brouzes
Niels
1981
Auber 93
+ 09:30
79
Bonsergent
Stéphane
1977
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 10:04
80
Hagenaars
Luc
1987
KrolStonE Continental Team
+ 10:17
81
Nieuwdorp
Nick
1990
-
+ 12:29
82
Decouttere
Jonas
1986
-
+ 12:47
83
Van der Sanden
Geert
1988
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 12:57
84
Harnois
Pascal
1974
-
+ 12:58
85
Ragot
Vincent
1983
-
+ 13:22
86
Jodts
Sven
1988
-
+ 13:53
87
Yamamoto
Masamichi
1978
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 15:44
88
Le Calvé
Grégoire
1987
-
+ 18:51
89
Lewis
Joseph
1989
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
+ 19:20
90
Vermote
Alphonse
1990
-
+ 20:15
91
Rey
Fabien
1981
-
+ 21:19
92
Van Dael
Jan
1987
Sunweb - Pro Job
+ 23:33
93
Rocher
Gaetan
1988
-
+ 26:13
94
Geoffroy
David
1988
-
+ 28:51
95
Posthuma
Jelle
1990
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 31:05
DNF
Auberger
Florian
1987
-
DNF
Bataille
Anthony
1986
-
DNF
Bonnin
Thomas
1989
-
DNF
Boudard
Samuel
1983
-
DNF
Boutville
David
1988
-
DNF
Chopin
David
1988
-
DNF
Cornic
Maxime
1990
-
DNF
Cren
Roger
1981
-
DNF
Danion
David
1973
-
DNF
Fabiani
Francois
1989
-
DNF
Foisnet
Julien
1982
-
DNF
Giraud
David
1989
-
DNF
Gucwa
Zbidniew
1986
-
DNF
Guégo
Vincent
1986
-
DNF
Guernion
Gaetan
1984
-
DNF
Jouanigot
Benoit
1980
-
DNF
King
Matt
1988
-
DNF
Le Goff
Romain
1986
-
DNF
Le Guevel
Simon
1988
-
DNF
Le Montagner
Benjamin
1988
-
DNF
Louyest
Edouard
1989
-
DNF
Mesnil
Alexandre
1987
-
DNF
Michel
Gwenolé
1987
-
DNF
Mira
Jonathan
1990
-
DNF
Olejnik
Tomasz
1985
-
DNF
Pichot
Geoffrey
1989
-
DNF
Pommier
Lilian
1983
-
DNF
Terpstra
Mike
1987
-
DNF
Van Biervliet
Mathieu
1987
-
DNF
Vanmarcke
Mathias
1989
-
DNF
Verhelst
Louis
1990
-
DNF
Vermeulen
Franck
1976
-
DNF
Walgien
Jorrit
1982
-
DNF
Desriac
Loïc
1989
AG2R La Mondiale
DNF
Chedhomme
Morgan
1985
Auber 93
DNF
Haddou
Nadir
1983
Auber 93
DNF
Le Boulch
Dimitri
1989
Auber 93
DNF
Thiré
Jonathan
1986
Auber 93
DNF
Le Bon
Johan
1990
Bretagne - Schuller
DNF
Dempster
Zakkari
1987
Cycling Club Bourgas
DNF
Ghyllebert
Pieter
1982
Cycling Club Bourgas
DNF
Ojavee
Mart
1981
Cycling Club Bourgas
DNF
Prazdnovsky
Martin
1975
Cycling Club Bourgas
DNF
Bos
Marco
1979
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
De Bekker
Maurice
1989
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Van Ooijen
Cornelius
1986
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
McDonald
Peter
1978
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
DNF
Windsor
Dean
1986
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
DNF
Antonov
Mikhail
1986
Katusha CT
DNF
Klimov
Roman
1985
Katusha CT
DNF
Botter
Sjoerd
1984
KrolStonE Continental Team
DNF
Bruin
Ivor
1980
KrolStonE Continental Team
DNF
Lenferink
Jesper
1982
KrolStonE Continental Team
DNF
Pronk
Jos
1983
KrolStonE Continental Team
DNF
Lachmann
Kim
1987
Seven Stones
DNF
Nordhoff
Alexander
1989
Seven Stones
DNF
Roth
Christopher
1990
Seven Stones
DNF
Vantornout
Klaas
1982
Sunweb - Pro Job
DNF
Aikawa
Sho
1986
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF
Fukuda
Shimpei
1987
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF
Fukuhara
Masaru
1981
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF
Mitaki
Mitsunari
1984
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
Informasjon
Kreiz Breizh Elites
Frankrike
25. -27. juli 2009
2.2