1 |
- |
Gibbons Thomas
| 1989 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
07:11:17 |
2 |
- |
Van Der Haeghen Ruben
| 1993 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 09 |
3 |
- |
Van Moer Brent
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 19 |
4 |
- |
Beullens Cédric
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 19 |
5 |
- |
Paasschens Mathijs
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 20 |
6 |
1 |
Houlmont Matthias
| 1996 | NaturaBlue |
+ 29 |
7 |
2 |
Lamb Ross
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 32 |
8 |
2 |
Creffier Laurent
| 1988 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 43 |
9 |
6 |
Ghys Robbe
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 47 |
10 |
2 |
Bastiaens Ayco
| 1996 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 47 |
11 |
5 |
Moens Jens
| 1994 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 50 |
12 |
2 |
Rombouts Seppe
| 1998 | Acrog-Balen BC |
+ 51 |
13 |
2 |
Moons Steven
| 1996 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 52 |
14 |
2 |
Dockx Kristof
| 1992 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 56 |
15 |
3 |
Leysen Senne
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:00 |
16 |
2 |
Vanrenterghem Bram
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:04 |
17 |
- |
Herregodts Rune
| 1998 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 01:14 |
18 |
1 |
Meeus Jordi
| 1998 | Acrog-Balen BC |
+ 01:20 |
19 |
8 |
Sefa Ylber
| 1991 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 01:31 |
20 |
- |
Wouters Rutger
| 1991 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 01:35 |
21 |
- |
Van Hout Maxim
| 1995 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 01:37 |
22 |
- |
Raeymaekers Mattias
| 1992 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 01:40 |
23 |
1 |
Weemaes Sasha
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:42 |
24 |
1 |
Verstrepen Dries
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 01:44 |
25 |
1 |
Michiels Killian
| 1994 | Profel United CT |
+ 01:45 |
26 |
2 |
Goovaerts Tom
| 1988 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 01:53 |
27 |
2 |
D'heygere Gil
| 1998 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 01:53 |
28 |
2 |
Legley Matthias
| 1991 | NaturaBlue |
+ 01:55 |
29 |
2 |
Broes Michiel
| 1993 | Profel United CT |
+ 01:57 |
30 |
3 |
Vanbesien Thomas
| 1993 | Profel United CT |
+ 02:00 |
31 |
4 |
Cle Brent
| 1995 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 02:02 |
32 |
4 |
Esselaar Remco
| 1995 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 02:02 |
33 |
4 |
Vandyck Niels
| 1990 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 02:03 |
34 |
4 |
Van Den Brande Julien
| 1995 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 02:04 |
35 |
4 |
Pattyn Jeroen
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 02:05 |
36 |
4 |
Philips Jonas
| 1992 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 02:06 |
37 |
4 |
Defreyne Cedric
| 1995 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 02:06 |
38 |
5 |
De Decker Alfdan
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:08 |
39 |
5 |
Mertens Robin
| 1991 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 02:10 |
40 |
6 |
Vanrenterghem Boris
| 1995 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 02:12 |
41 |
7 |
Hendrickx Maarten
| 1995 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 02:13 |
42 |
8 |
Verbiest Senna
| 1995 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 02:14 |
43 |
12 |
Vainionpää Oskari
| 1995 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 02:17 |
44 |
12 |
Deprez Tuur
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 02:18 |
45 |
14 |
Vandewiele Frederik
| 1991 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 02:19 |
46 |
11 |
Merckx Niels
| 1994 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 02:19 |
47 |
13 |
Van Duren Brent
| 1995 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 02:21 |
48 |
14 |
Hendrickx Max
| 1995 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 02:22 |
49 |
15 |
Debruyne Glenn
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 02:23 |
50 |
17 |
Verhofstadt Thibau
| 1998 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 02:26 |
51 |
18 |
Cumps Ruben
| 1993 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 02:26 |
52 |
18 |
McGill Scott
| 1998 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 02:26 |
53 |
18 |
Loockx Lander
| 1997 | Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes CT |
+ 02:26 |
54 |
22 |
Van Roy Simon
| 1986 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 02:32 |
55 |
22 |
Mazzone Leon
| 1996 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 02:33 |
56 |
22 |
Paridaens Jasper
| 1995 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 02:33 |
57 |
22 |
Vanderheyden Jens
| 1996 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 02:35 |
58 |
23 |
Thijssen Gerben
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:37 |
59 |
23 |
Jacobs Robin
| 1996 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 02:38 |
60 |
23 |
Bertels Jef
| 1996 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 02:42 |
61 |
24 |
Van Laer Ward
| 1995 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 02:43 |
62 |
25 |
Bero Sean
| 1998 | NaturaBlue |
+ 02:45 |
63 |
25 |
Masure Brent
| 1994 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 02:46 |
64 |
29 |
Timmermans Tim
| 1998 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 03:03 |
65 |
29 |
Vermeulen Stef
| 1991 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 03:12 |
66 |
30 |
Van Broekhoven Bram
| 1992 | Acrog-Balen BC |
+ 03:20 |
67 |
33 |
Coolen Yves
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 04:40 |
68 |
26 |
Pieters Roy
| 1989 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 04:46 |
69 |
20 |
Verhulst Pauwel
| 1995 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 04:53 |
70 |
17 |
Michielsen Joran
| 1996 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 04:54 |
71 |
17 |
Stas Brecht
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 04:55 |
72 |
29 |
Liessens Jarno
| 1998 | Acrog-Balen BC |
+ 04:58 |
73 |
29 |
Adriaenssen Michael
| 1986 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 05:03 |
74 |
9 |
Godart Bo
| 1998 | WK Noord West Brabant |
+ 05:03 |
75 |
9 |
Vandenbroeck Yarno
| 1998 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 05:03 |
76 |
4 |
D'Hollander Kristof
| 1988 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 05:16 |
77 |
13 |
De Maeght Dorian
| 1997 | AA-Drink Jongerenteam |
+ 05:32 |
78 |
17 |
Livingstone Peter
| 1997 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 05:52 |
79 |
18 |
Onghena Matthias
| 1987 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 06:04 |
80 |
37 |
Goossens Kenny
| 1991 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 06:34 |
81 |
39 |
De Groote Arne
| 1997 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 06:51 |
82 |
17 |
Van Tilborgh Brent
| 1997 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 07:15 |
83 |
70 |
Kivits Marc
| 1995 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 07:36 |
84 |
21 |
Schoevaers Ward
| 1997 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 08:15 |
85 |
19 |
Pardon Ward
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 13:50 |
86 |
30 |
Van Rooy Matthias
| 1992 | Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes CT |
+ 14:22 |
87 |
55 |
Haemels Bavo
| 1994 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 20:26 |
88 |
43 |
Van Den Berghe Jeroen
| 1996 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 20:37 |
89 |
42 |
Bracegirdle Tom
| 1994 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 20:40 |
90 |
32 |
De Mol Lennerd
| 1998 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 20:46 |
91 |
30 |
Lehaen Dries
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 20:49 |
92 |
29 |
Ballet Mathias
| 1993 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 20:49 |
93 |
25 |
Nevens Tibo
| 1998 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 20:53 |
94 |
22 |
Van Den Plas Jelle
| 1995 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 20:54 |
95 |
21 |
Van Guyse Jarno
| 1987 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 20:56 |
96 |
21 |
Timmermans Tom
| 1996 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 20:58 |
97 |
13 |
Vandemeulebroecke Steven
| 1991 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 21:10 |
98 |
12 |
Ualgasi Bram
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 21:11 |
99 |
10 |
Moris Sven
| 1986 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 21:17 |
100 |
9 |
De Haas Jorrit
| 1989 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 21:22 |
101 |
9 |
Poliak Yam
| 1996 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 21:24 |
102 |
4 |
Verheyen Thomas
| 1997 | AA-Drink Jongerenteam |
+ 21:52 |
103 |
23 |
Andrieu Maxim
| 1997 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 22:31 |
104 |
4 |
Serre Stef
| 1998 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 23:20 |
105 |
53 |
Pemen Diederik
| 1998 | Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes CT |
+ 23:41 |
106 |
3 |
Verdijck Niels
| 1993 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 23:52 |
107 |
34 |
La Rose Gregory
| 1993 | NaturaBlue |
+ 23:56 |
108 |
2 |
Boer Erik
| 1997 | Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes CT |
+ 24:06 |
109 |
1 |
Van Herck Glen
| 1996 | AA-Drink Jongerenteam |
+ 24:40 |
110 |
1 |
Polspoel Jonas
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 24:44 |
111 |
1 |
Ray Alexander
| 1990 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 24:45 |
112 |
1 |
Crabbe Arno
| 1993 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 24:47 |
113 |
1 |
Fierens Wietse
| 1997 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 24:47 |
114 |
1 |
La Rose Dimitri
| 1995 | NaturaBlue |
+ 24:55 |
115 |
6 |
De Caerle Gino
| 1993 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 25:38 |
116 |
7 |
Wuyts Mathijs
| 1998 | Acrog-Balen BC |
+ 26:31 |
117 |
7 |
Bruyere Aiky
| 1996 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 26:34 |
118 |
11 |
Vlasselaer Maarten
| 1989 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 27:25 |
119 |
8 |
Roels Laurens
| 1996 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 32:46 |
120 |
8 |
Higginson James
| 1998 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 32:58 |
121 |
11 |
Akdeniz Dylan
| 1998 | WK Noord West Brabant |
+ 36:28 |
122 |
11 |
Verbeeck Glenn
| 1997 | AA-Drink Jongerenteam |
+ 38:21 |
123 |
11 |
Helsocht Liam
| 1997 | AA-Drink Jongerenteam |
+ 38:50 |