FIRSTCYCLING
Landevei
Landevei
Amatør
Junior
Sykkelcross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Ritt & resultater
Lag
Ranking
ZLM Tour
UCI, Etapperitt, 17. -21. juni 2008, Nederland
Rittinfo
Resultat
Startliste
Historie
2024
2023
2022
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
GC
Poeng
Fjell
Sprint
GC
Etappe: Prolog
Etappe: 01
Etappe: 02
Etappe: 03
Etappe: 04
Embed Results
Nasjon
Argentina
Australia
Belarus
Belgia
Danmark
Frankrike
Italia
Kazakhstan
Luxembourg
Moldova
Nederland
New Zealand
Polen
Russland
Storbritania
Sveits
Sverige
Sør-Afrika
Tsjekkia
Tyskland
Ukraina
Østerrike
Lag
AG2R La Mondiale
Astana
Barloworld
Cycle Collstrop
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Gerolsteiner
KrolStonE Continental Team
Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
P3Transfer - Batavus
Quick Step
Rabobank
Silence - Lotto
Skil - Shimano
Team Columbia
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
Team Milram
Tinkoff Credit Systems
Topsport Vlaanderen
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
DoB?
Pos
Rytter
Født
Lag
Tid
01
Gasparotto
Enrico
1982
Barloworld
16:49:14
02
Kiryienka
Vasil
1981
Tinkoff Credit Systems
+ 17
03
Trusov
Nikolai
1985
Tinkoff Credit Systems
+ 23
04
De Kort
Koen
1982
Astana
+ 27
05
Breschel
Matti
1984
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
+ 36
06
Martens
Paul
1983
Rabobank
+ 38
07
Rooijakkers
Piet
1980
Skil - Shimano
+ 40
08
Devenyns
Dries
1983
Silence - Lotto
+ 41
09
Blaudzun
Michael
1973
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
+ 44
10
Pliuschin
Alexandre
1987
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 45
11
Stamsnijder
Tom
1985
Gerolsteiner
+ 47
12
Marcato
Marco
1984
Cycle Collstrop
+ 48
13
Pauwels
Serge
1983
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 52
14
Petrov
Evgeni
1978
Tinkoff Credit Systems
+ 52
15
Fothen
Thomas
1983
Gerolsteiner
+ 56
16
De Waele
Bert
1975
Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
+ 57
17
Facci
Mauro
1982
Quick Step
+ 58
18
Joachim
Benoit
1976
Astana
+ 01:02
19
Sijmens
Nico
1978
Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
+ 01:02
20
Coenen
Johan
1979
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 01:02
21
Pronk
Matthé
1974
Cycle Collstrop
+ 01:02
22
Giling
Bastiaan
1982
Cycle Collstrop
+ 01:03
23
Selvaggi
Mirko
1985
Cycle Collstrop
+ 01:04
24
Bloks
Hans
1982
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 01:05
25
Kireyev
Roman
1987
Astana
+ 01:06
26
Ljungblad
Jonas
1979
P3Transfer - Batavus
+ 01:07
27
Kemps
Aaron
1983
Astana
+ 01:10
28
Vandenbergh
Stijn
1984
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 01:11
29
Renders
Sven
1981
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 01:11
30
Vandewalle
Kristof
1985
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 01:13
31
Van Amerongen
Thijs
1986
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
+ 01:14
32
Hoogerland
Johnny
1983
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
+ 01:14
33
Fröhlinger
Johannes
1985
Gerolsteiner
+ 01:14
34
Mazzanti
Luca
1974
Tinkoff Credit Systems
+ 01:17
35
Bellemakers
Dirk
1984
Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
+ 01:20
36
Krivtsov
Yuriy
1979
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 01:25
37
Mol
Wouter
1982
P3Transfer - Batavus
+ 01:25
38
Engels
Addy
1977
Quick Step
+ 01:26
39
Posthuma
Joost
1981
Rabobank
+ 01:26
40
De Vocht
Wim
1982
Silence - Lotto
+ 01:26
41
Ongarato
Alberto
1975
Team Milram
+ 01:27
42
De Greef
Francis
1985
Silence - Lotto
+ 01:27
43
Golas
Michal
1984
Cycle Collstrop
+ 01:30
44
Boonen
Tom
1980
Quick Step
+ 01:34
45
Steurs
Geert
1981
Silence - Lotto
+ 01:36
46
Zeits
Andrey
1986
Astana
+ 02:01
47
Kaisen
Olivier
1983
Silence - Lotto
+ 02:05
48
Van Huffel
Wim
1979
Silence - Lotto
+ 02:10
49
Van der Sanden
Geert
1988
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 02:11
50
Veuchelen
Fredrik
1978
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 02:11
51
Kuyckx
Jan
1979
Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
+ 02:12
52
Delfosse
Sébastien
1982
Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
+ 02:29
53
Hulsmans
Kevin
1978
Quick Step
+ 02:37
54
Veelers
Tom
1984
Skil - Shimano
+ 02:39
55
Cretskens
Wilfried
1976
Quick Step
+ 02:49
56
Cavendish
Mark
1985
Team Columbia
+ 03:16
57
Klier
Andreas
1976
Team Columbia
+ 03:16
58
Frei
Thomas
1985
Astana
+ 03:21
59
Hupond
Thierry
1984
Skil - Shimano
+ 03:28
60
Honig
Reinier
1983
P3Transfer - Batavus
+ 03:40
61
Hammond
Roger
1974
Team Columbia
+ 03:44
62
Kopp
David
1979
Cycle Collstrop
+ 03:51
63
Cooke
Baden
1978
Barloworld
+ 04:11
64
Hovelynck
Kurt
1981
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 04:13
65
Vierhouten
Aart
1970
P3Transfer - Batavus
+ 04:22
66
Curvers
Roy
1979
Skil - Shimano
+ 04:33
67
Russ
Matthias
1983
Gerolsteiner
+ 04:36
68
Krauss
Sven
1983
Gerolsteiner
+ 04:53
69
Bøchman
Lasse
1983
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
+ 05:05
70
Leezer
Tom
1985
Rabobank
+ 05:10
71
Klostergaard
Kasper
1983
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
+ 05:18
72
Van der Schueren
Kenny
1982
Cycle Collstrop
+ 05:55
73
Botter
Sjoerd
1984
KrolStonE Continental Team
+ 06:08
74
Berkenbosch
Maint
1977
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 06:19
75
Mazet
Julien
1981
Astana
+ 07:03
76
den Bakker
Maarten
1969
Skil - Shimano
+ 07:12
77
Van Groen
Arnoud
1983
P3Transfer - Batavus
+ 07:14
78
Mollema
Bauke
1986
Rabobank
+ 07:25
79
Seeldraeyers
Kevin
1986
Quick Step
+ 07:29
80
Pronk
Jos
1983
KrolStonE Continental Team
+ 07:42
81
Longo Borghini
Paolo
1980
Barloworld
+ 07:53
82
Goesinnen
Floris
1983
Skil - Shimano
+ 08:20
83
Wynants
Maarten
1982
Quick Step
+ 08:36
84
Eskov
Nikita
1983
Tinkoff Credit Systems
+ 08:44
85
Lund
Anders
1985
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
+ 08:47
86
Vierbergen
Lars
1988
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
+ 09:04
87
Hunter
Robert
1977
Barloworld
+ 09:16
88
Ligthart
Pim
1988
KrolStonE Continental Team
+ 10:11
89
Eeckhout
Nico
1970
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 10:39
90
van Hecke
Preben
1982
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 12:37
91
Ignatiev
Mikhail
1985
Tinkoff Credit Systems
+ 12:45
92
Cheula
Giampaolo
1979
Barloworld
+ 13:30
93
Kusters
Yvo
1986
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 14:21
94
Weylandt
Wouter
1984
Quick Step
+ 14:27
95
Knaven
Servais
1971
Team Columbia
+ 15:29
96
Eisel
Bernhard
1981
Team Columbia
+ 15:32
97
Hayman
Mathew
1978
Rabobank
+ 15:44
98
Brown
Graeme
1979
Rabobank
+ 15:53
99
Van Leijen
Joost
1984
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
+ 16:00
100
Haedo
Juan José
1981
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
+ 16:21
101
de Groot
Bram
1974
Rabobank
+ 16:39
102
Roesems
Bert
1972
Silence - Lotto
+ 16:56
103
Peeters
Rob
1985
Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
+ 17:21
104
Edaleine
Christophe
1979
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 17:23
105
Augustyn
John-Lee
1986
Barloworld
+ 17:29
106
McGee
Bradley
1976
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
+ 18:26
107
Steensen
André
1987
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
+ 18:58
108
Wesemann
Steffen
1971
Cycle Collstrop
+ 19:04
109
Kavsek
Rik
1985
KrolStonE Continental Team
+ 19:12
110
Henderson
Greg
1976
Team Columbia
+ 19:27
111
Van De Meent
Eric
1985
KrolStonE Continental Team
+ 20:05
112
Gatto
Oscar
1985
Gerolsteiner
+ 20:23
113
Schmitz
Bram
1977
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
+ 20:57
114
Bruin
Ivor
1980
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
+ 21:12
115
van Hummel
Kenny
1982
Skil - Shimano
+ 21:19
116
Martin
Tony
1985
Team Columbia
+ 22:24
117
Kleynen
Steven
1977
Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
+ 22:50
118
Thomas
Geraint
1986
Barloworld
+ 23:39
119
Rabon
Frantisek
1983
Team Columbia
+ 24:33
120
Roels
Dominik
1987
Team Milram
+ 25:49
121
Vrijmoed
Maurice
1988
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
+ 29:09
122
Eichler
Markus
1982
Team Milram
+ 30:07
123
Klinger
Tim
1984
Gerolsteiner
+ 31:50
124
De Bekker
Maurice
1989
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 32:23
125
Hassink
Arne
1984
Team Milram
+ 33:57
126
Lenferink
Jesper
1982
KrolStonE Continental Team
+ 35:14
127
Van Zandbeek
Ronan
1988
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
+ 36:32
128
Helmantel
Adriaan
1981
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 37:15
129
Poels
Wout
1987
P3Transfer - Batavus
+ 40:07
DNF
Nazon
Jean-Patrick
1977
AG2R La Mondiale
DNF
Nocentini
Rinaldo
1977
AG2R La Mondiale
DNF
Haselbacher
René
1977
Astana
DNF
Corti
Marco
1986
Barloworld
DNF
Harms
Jos
1984
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Westphal
Carlo
1985
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Scheuneman
Niels
1983
KrolStonE Continental Team
DNF
Verschoor
Martijn
1985
KrolStonE Continental Team
DNF
Cappelle
Andy
1979
Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
DNF
Oegema
Bart
1983
P3Transfer - Batavus
DNF
Traksel
Bobbie
1981
P3Transfer - Batavus
DNF
Löwik
Gerben
1977
Rabobank
DNF
D'Hollander
Glenn
1974
Silence - Lotto
DNF
Timmer
Albert
1985
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Barla
Luca
1987
Team Milram
DNF
Haueisen
Dennis
1978
Team Milram
DNF
Contrini
Daniele
1974
Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF
Riccio
Bernardo
1985
Tinkoff Credit Systems
Informasjon
ZLM Tour
Nederland
17. -21. juni 2008
2.1