DoB? |
Pos | Rytter | Lag | Tid | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Moran Chloe | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 02:46:16 | |
02 | Van Wersch Anna | vd Velden Adviseurs-MTD | + 00 | |
03 | Veerman Deborah | vd Velden Adviseurs-MTD | + 00 | |
04 | Zwaan Sophia | Watersley R&D | + 00 | |
05 | Lenaers Jade | S-Bikes Doltcini | + 00 | |
06 | Meert Marieke | Belco/Van Eyck | + 00 | |
07 | Raynolds Matilda | Restore Cycling Team | + 00 | |
08 | Vanpachtenbeke Margot | KDM-Pack Cycling Team | + 00 | |
09 | Vainionpää Laura | S-Bikes Doltcini | + 00 | |
10 | De Francesco Danielle | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 00 | |
11 | Fedotova Ksenia | Ukraine | + 53 | |
12 | Feytens Ellen | Vlaams-Brabant | + 53 | |
13 | Van Loy Ellen | Vondelmolen | + 53 | |
14 | Maes Marie | Team Hoz Beveren | + 53 | |
15 | Groen Marjet | vd Velden Adviseurs-MTD | + 53 | |
16 | Lanssens Lien | Isorex Cycling Team | + 53 | |
17 | Cassiers Cato | Isorex Cycling Team | + 53 | |
18 | Van Breeijen Violinde | Talent Cycling | + 53 | |
19 | Vanhoutte Fenna | S-Bikes Doltcini | + 53 | |
20 | Hendriks Dieke | WV Schijndel | + 53 | |
21 | Brouckaert Sophie | KDM-Pack Cycling Team | + 53 | |
22 | Oosterwoud Wendy | NWVG-Uplus | + 53 | |
23 | Louw Anya | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 53 | |
24 | Timmermans Iris | Watersley R&D | + 53 | |
25 | Mertens Fiona | Bingoal-WB Ladies | + 53 | |
26 | van de Guchte Quinty | Keukens Redant | + 53 | |
27 | Solovey Hanna | Ukraine | + 53 | |
28 | Van Der Geest Loesanne | vd Velden Adviseurs-MTD | + 53 | |
29 | Decuypere Ruth | KDM-Pack Cycling Team | + 53 | |
30 | Snortheim Stine Marie | Keukens Redant | + 53 | |
31 | Van Heel Sanne | WV Schijndel | + 53 | |
32 | Brouwers Julie | Vondelmolen | + 53 | |
33 | Parry Ellie | Watersley R&D | + 53 | |
34 | Verschelden Nathalie | S-Bikes Doltcini | + 53 | |
35 | van Berkel Anne | WV de Amstel/CC Pave76 | + 53 | |
36 | Beijer Inez | GRC Jan van Arckel | + 53 | |
37 | Schokkaert Febe | S-Bikes Doltcini | + 53 | |
38 | van Boven Hannah | GRC Jan van Arckel | + 53 | |
39 | Edwards Sophie | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 53 | |
40 | Söderqvist Karin | Watersley R&D | + 53 | |
41 | Wiseman Eleanor | Bingoal-WB Ladies | + 53 | |
42 | Verhoeff Ingrit | GRC Jan van Arckel | + 53 | |
43 | Van den Born Eva | Belco/Van Eyck | + 53 | |
44 | Pinxt Puck | WV de Amstel/CC Pave76 | + 53 | |
45 | Van Baelen Nele | Vlaams-Brabant | + 53 | |
46 | Langbroek Sarah | GRC Jan van Arckel | + 53 | |
47 | Rozlapa Dana | Keukens Redant | + 53 | |
48 | De Schepper Jasmine | Keukens Redant | + 53 | |
49 | Sharga Olena | Ukraine | + 53 | |
50 | Zava Allison | Bingoal-WB Ladies | + 53 | |
51 | Wales Rachael | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 53 | |
52 | Vandecasteele Marie | KDM-Pack Cycling Team | + 53 | |
53 | Looije Francien | WV de Amstel/CC Pave76 | + 53 | |
54 | Van De Pol Ella | WV de Amstel/CC Pave76 | + 53 | |
55 | De Bleecker Camilla | Keukens Redant | + 53 | |
56 | Jong Elisa | WV de Kannibaal | + 53 | |
57 | Priau Jana | Vlaams-Brabant | + 53 | |
58 | Debboudt Evelien | Keukens Redant | + 53 | |
59 | Van Hooste Malou | Team Hoz Beveren | + 01:05 | |
60 | Derie Paquita | Restore Cycling Team | + 01:05 | |
61 | Ricour Maurine | Belco/Van Eyck | + 01:05 | |
62 | Kuijstermans Devon | Isorex Cycling Team | + 01:08 | |
63 | van Weereld Lieke | Talent Cycling | + 01:09 | |
64 | de Boer Manon | NWVG-Uplus | + 01:09 | |
65 | Tol Rixt | Wielerzone Nederland | + 01:28 | |
66 | D'Hont Silke | Isorex Cycling Team | + 01:54 | |
67 | Malfait Ines | Vlaams-Brabant | + 53 | |
68 | Westra Sanne | NWVG-Uplus | + 04:52 | |
69 | Brouwer Emma | Wielerzone Nederland | + 07:22 | |
70 | de Jong Estelle | GRC Jan van Arckel | + 07:22 | |
71 | Geoghegan Michelle | Isorex Cycling Team | + 07:40 | |
72 | Breugelmans Rosanne | Vondelmolen | + 09:46 | |
73 | Pulles Linda | WV de Amstel/CC Pave76 | + 09:46 | |
74 | Van Der Beek Mirthe | vd Velden Adviseurs-MTD | + 09:46 | |
75 | Fouwé Chantal | Team Hoz Beveren | + 10:18 | |
76 | Verbeek Britt | WV Schijndel | + 10:18 | |
77 | Scavone Dina | S-Bikes Doltcini | + 10:18 | |
78 | Van Bakel Sophie | Team Hoz Beveren | + 10:38 | |
79 | Geirnaerdt Mercedes | vd Velden Adviseurs-MTD | + 10:38 | |
80 | van den Nouweland Bente | Restore Cycling Team | + 10:38 | |
81 | Dhont Glacia | Keukens Redant | + 11:12 | |
82 | Roelofs Lisanne | WV de Kannibaal | + 11:12 | |
83 | Coumans Lieske | Talent Cycling | + 11:12 | |
DNS | Vromanne Justine | Bingoal-WB Ladies | ||
DNS | Geerts Joyca | Belco/Van Eyck | ||
DNS | Van Nuffelen Lieselotte | Team Hoz Beveren | ||
DNS | De Keyser Emke | KDM-Pack Cycling Team | ||
DNS | Boskamp Lente | WV Schijndel | ||
DNS | Souren Scarlett | WV Schijndel | ||
DNS | Reijnhout Rosita | Restore Cycling Team | ||
DNS | Ukena Ann Gela | WV de Kannibaal | ||
DNS | Beuling Femke | WV de Kannibaal | ||
DNS | van Zeelst Lieke | Talent Cycling | ||
DNF | Dhont Kiona | Vondelmolen | ||
DNF | Vermeiren Tinne | Vondelmolen | ||
DNF | Gort Femke | Vondelmolen | ||
DNF | Jacquemin Louise | Bingoal-WB Ladies | ||
DNF | Michotte Maelle | Bingoal-WB Ladies | ||
DNF | Rietjens Dorien | Bingoal-WB Ladies | ||
DNF | Vandewalle Isabel | Bingoal-WB Ladies | ||
DNF | Van Lommel Yenthe | Belco/Van Eyck | ||
DNF | Knaeps Kim | Belco/Van Eyck | ||
DNF | Jenaer Valerie | Belco/Van Eyck | ||
DNF | Kemps Stephanie | Belco/Van Eyck | ||
DNF | Theys Hanna | Isorex Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Manley Abbie | Isorex Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Moreau Marjolein | Isorex Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Nuyens Patricia | Team Hoz Beveren | ||
DNF | Galle Vicky | Team Hoz Beveren | ||
DNF | Poppe Febe | Team Hoz Beveren | ||
DNF | Debock Julie | KDM-Pack Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Isebaert Lisa | KDM-Pack Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Debouck Elena | S-Bikes Doltcini | ||
DNF | Hoolwerf Cathalijne | WV Schijndel | ||
DNF | Keijser Marieke | WV Schijndel | ||
DNF | Hofland Gina | Restore Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Kuijpers Anoek | Restore Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Van Os Indy | Restore Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Jeeninga Evelyn | NWVG-Uplus | ||
DNF | Schutten Pam | NWVG-Uplus | ||
DNF | Smith Fleur | NWVG-Uplus | ||
DNF | Bongenaar Ilse | Wielerzone Nederland | ||
DNF | Van Duin Judith | Wielerzone Nederland | ||
DNF | Van Deursen Emma | Wielerzone Nederland | ||
DNF | Prinsen Karin | Wielerzone Nederland | ||
DNF | Roose Marthe | WV de Kannibaal | ||
DNF | Hegge Minou | WV de Kannibaal | ||
DNF | Holzhauer Annick | WV de Kannibaal | ||
DNF | Kerkhoff Marinke | WV de Kannibaal | ||
DNF | Van Leest Anouk | GRC Jan van Arckel | ||
DNF | Pieterse Isa | GRC Jan van Arckel | ||
DNF | De Goeje Hanneke | GRC Jan van Arckel | ||
DNF | Russchen Emma | Talent Cycling | ||
DNF | Minck Norah | Talent Cycling | ||
DNF | Koops Karlijn | Watersley R&D | ||
DNF | Miltenburg Ilse | JvR de Batauwers | ||
DNF | Grimberg Denise | JvR de Batauwers | ||
DNF | Klaassen Nienke | JvR de Batauwers | ||
DNF | Dorussen Lisa | JvR de Batauwers | ||
DNF | Stroumbouli Danae | JvR de Batauwers | ||
DNF | Mulder Suzanne | WV de Amstel/CC Pave76 | ||
DNF | Van Rozelaar Pernilla | WV de Amstel/CC Pave76 | ||
DNF | Lagrou Lore | Vlaams-Brabant | ||
DNF | Van Kuyck Anneleen | Vlaams-Brabant | ||
DNF | Lindeman Steffi | Vlaams-Brabant | ||
DNF | Lacompte Amber | Vlaams-Brabant | ||
DNF | Wells Alisha | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | ||
DNF | Lubcke Holly | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | ||
DNF | Martin-Wallace Alexandra | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | ||
DNF | Klimchenko Tatyana | Ukraine | ||
DNF | Lukachuk Solomiia | Ukraine |
Pos | Rytter | Lag | Tid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Moran Chloe | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 05:09:16 | |
2 | 4 | Van Wersch Anna | vd Velden Adviseurs-MTD | + 00 | |
3 | 2 | Lenaers Jade | S-Bikes Doltcini | + 00 | |
4 | - | Vanpachtenbeke Margot | KDM-Pack Cycling Team | + 00 | |
5 | 7 | Meert Marieke | Belco/Van Eyck | + 00 | |
6 | 8 | De Francesco Danielle | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 00 | |
7 | 18 | Veerman Deborah | vd Velden Adviseurs-MTD | + 00 | |
8 | 13 | Raynolds Matilda | Restore Cycling Team | + 00 | |
9 | 25 | Zwaan Sophia | Watersley R&D | + 00 | |
10 | 23 | Vainionpää Laura | S-Bikes Doltcini | + 00 | |
11 | 8 | Fedotova Ksenia | Ukraine | + 53 | |
12 | 4 | Van Loy Ellen | Vondelmolen | + 53 | |
13 | 4 | Lanssens Lien | Isorex Cycling Team | + 53 | |
14 | 3 | Van Breeijen Violinde | Talent Cycling | + 53 | |
15 | 3 | Maes Marie | Team Hoz Beveren | + 53 | |
16 | 6 | Mertens Fiona | Bingoal-WB Ladies | + 53 | |
17 | 2 | Brouckaert Sophie | KDM-Pack Cycling Team | + 53 | |
18 | 11 | Beijer Inez | GRC Jan van Arckel | + 53 | |
19 | 1 | Timmermans Iris | Watersley R&D | + 53 | |
20 | 4 | Snortheim Stine Marie | Keukens Redant | + 53 | |
21 | 1 | van de Guchte Quinty | Keukens Redant | + 53 | |
22 | 13 | Groen Marjet | vd Velden Adviseurs-MTD | + 53 | |
23 | 5 | Oosterwoud Wendy | NWVG-Uplus | + 53 | |
24 | 1 | Decuypere Ruth | KDM-Pack Cycling Team | + 53 | |
25 | 12 | Edwards Sophie | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 53 | |
26 | 11 | Vanhoutte Fenna | S-Bikes Doltcini | + 53 | |
27 | 3 | Van Der Geest Loesanne | vd Velden Adviseurs-MTD | + 53 | |
28 | 15 | Cassiers Cato | Isorex Cycling Team | + 53 | |
29 | 20 | Feytens Ellen | Vlaams-Brabant | + 53 | |
30 | 1 | Brouwers Julie | Vondelmolen | + 53 | |
31 | 14 | De Schepper Jasmine | Keukens Redant | + 53 | |
32 | 8 | Solovey Hanna | Ukraine | + 53 | |
33 | 3 | Schokkaert Febe | S-Bikes Doltcini | + 53 | |
34 | 4 | Söderqvist Karin | Watersley R&D | + 53 | |
35 | 3 | Langbroek Sarah | GRC Jan van Arckel | + 53 | |
36 | 11 | Parry Ellie | Watersley R&D | + 53 | |
37 | 7 | van Boven Hannah | GRC Jan van Arckel | + 53 | |
38 | 11 | De Bleecker Camilla | Keukens Redant | + 53 | |
39 | 14 | Van Heel Sanne | WV Schijndel | + 53 | |
40 | 11 | Wiseman Eleanor | Bingoal-WB Ladies | + 53 | |
41 | 5 | Jong Elisa | WV de Kannibaal | + 53 | |
42 | 12 | Verschelden Nathalie | S-Bikes Doltcini | + 01:03 | |
43 | 35 | Hendriks Dieke | WV Schijndel | + 01:03 | |
44 | 15 | Van Baelen Nele | Vlaams-Brabant | + 01:03 | |
45 | 20 | Verhoeff Ingrit | GRC Jan van Arckel | + 01:03 | |
46 | 18 | Van den Born Eva | Belco/Van Eyck | + 01:03 | |
47 | 10 | Zava Allison | Bingoal-WB Ladies | + 01:03 | |
48 | 26 | van Berkel Anne | WV de Amstel/CC Pave76 | + 01:03 | |
49 | 7 | Van De Pol Ella | WV de Amstel/CC Pave76 | + 01:03 | |
50 | 18 | Rozlapa Dana | Keukens Redant | + 01:03 | |
51 | 10 | Debboudt Evelien | Keukens Redant | + 01:03 | |
52 | 21 | Sharga Olena | Ukraine | + 01:03 | |
53 | 23 | Wales Rachael | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 01:03 | |
54 | 18 | Priau Jana | Vlaams-Brabant | + 01:03 | |
55 | 16 | Malfait Ines | Vlaams-Brabant | + 01:03 | |
56 | 8 | Van Hooste Malou | Team Hoz Beveren | + 01:05 | |
57 | 26 | Vandecasteele Marie | KDM-Pack Cycling Team | + 01:12 | |
58 | - | Ricour Maurine | Belco/Van Eyck | + 01:15 | |
59 | 4 | Derie Paquita | Restore Cycling Team | + 01:15 | |
60 | 32 | Looije Francien | WV de Amstel/CC Pave76 | + 01:16 | |
61 | 20 | Kuijstermans Devon | Isorex Cycling Team | + 01:18 | |
62 | 4 | de Boer Manon | NWVG-Uplus | + 01:19 | |
63 | 4 | Tol Rixt | Wielerzone Nederland | + 01:38 | |
64 | 25 | D'Hont Silke | Isorex Cycling Team | + 02:17 | |
65 | 46 | Westra Sanne | NWVG-Uplus | + 04:52 | |
66 | 16 | de Jong Estelle | GRC Jan van Arckel | + 07:22 | |
67 | 7 | Brouwer Emma | Wielerzone Nederland | + 07:32 | |
68 | 13 | Geoghegan Michelle | Isorex Cycling Team | + 07:50 | |
69 | 21 | Van Der Beek Mirthe | vd Velden Adviseurs-MTD | + 10:09 | |
70 | 14 | Geirnaerdt Mercedes | vd Velden Adviseurs-MTD | + 10:57 | |
71 | 17 | Van Bakel Sophie | Team Hoz Beveren | + 10:59 | |
72 | 24 | Breugelmans Rosanne | Vondelmolen | + 11:14 | |
73 | 7 | Dhont Glacia | Keukens Redant | + 11:22 | |
74 | 27 | Pulles Linda | WV de Amstel/CC Pave76 | + 11:40 | |
75 | 27 | Fouwé Chantal | Team Hoz Beveren | + 12:14 | |
76 | 27 | Scavone Dina | S-Bikes Doltcini | + 12:14 | |
77 | 27 | van den Nouweland Bente | Restore Cycling Team | + 12:44 | |
78 | 65 | van Weereld Lieke | Talent Cycling | + 19:11 | |
79 | 34 | Verbeek Britt | WV Schijndel | + 20:10 | |
80 | 71 | Louw Anya | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 20:23 | |
81 | 69 | Pinxt Puck | WV de Amstel/CC Pave76 | + 20:23 | |
82 | 41 | Coumans Lieske | Talent Cycling | + 24:52 | |
83 | 63 | Roelofs Lisanne | WV de Kannibaal | + 29:14 |
Pos | Rytter | Lag | Tid | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Van Wersch Anna | vd Velden Adviseurs-MTD | 05:09:16 | |
02 | Lenaers Jade | S-Bikes Doltcini | + 00 | |
03 | Zwaan Sophia | Watersley R&D | + 00 | |
04 | Maes Marie | Team Hoz Beveren | + 53 | |
05 | Brouckaert Sophie | KDM-Pack Cycling Team | + 53 | |
06 | Timmermans Iris | Watersley R&D | + 53 | |
07 | Decuypere Ruth | KDM-Pack Cycling Team | + 53 | |
08 | Edwards Sophie | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 53 | |
09 | Cassiers Cato | Isorex Cycling Team | + 53 | |
10 | Feytens Ellen | Vlaams-Brabant | + 53 | |
11 | Brouwers Julie | Vondelmolen | + 53 | |
12 | Söderqvist Karin | Watersley R&D | + 53 | |
13 | Parry Ellie | Watersley R&D | + 53 | |
14 | Van Heel Sanne | WV Schijndel | + 53 | |
15 | Hendriks Dieke | WV Schijndel | + 01:03 | |
16 | Van Baelen Nele | Vlaams-Brabant | + 01:03 | |
17 | Verhoeff Ingrit | GRC Jan van Arckel | + 01:03 | |
18 | Malfait Ines | Vlaams-Brabant | + 01:03 | |
19 | Van Hooste Malou | Team Hoz Beveren | + 01:05 | |
20 | Vandecasteele Marie | KDM-Pack Cycling Team | + 01:12 | |
21 | Tol Rixt | Wielerzone Nederland | + 01:38 | |
22 | Westra Sanne | NWVG-Uplus | + 04:52 | |
23 | Brouwer Emma | Wielerzone Nederland | + 07:32 | |
24 | Scavone Dina | S-Bikes Doltcini | + 12:14 | |
25 | van den Nouweland Bente | Restore Cycling Team | + 12:44 | |
26 | van Weereld Lieke | Talent Cycling | + 19:11 | |
27 | Verbeek Britt | WV Schijndel | + 20:10 | |
28 | Louw Anya | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | + 20:23 |
Pos | Rytter | Lag | Poeng | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Moran Chloe | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 27 | |
02 | Van Wersch Anna | vd Velden Adviseurs-MTD | 19 | |
03 | Lenaers Jade | S-Bikes Doltcini | 16 | |
04 | Vanpachtenbeke Margot | KDM-Pack Cycling Team | 14 | |
05 | Fedotova Ksenia | Ukraine | 12 | |
06 | Veerman Deborah | vd Velden Adviseurs-MTD | 10 | |
07 | Zwaan Sophia | Watersley R&D | 9 | |
08 | Meert Marieke | Belco/Van Eyck | 8 | |
09 | Raynolds Matilda | Restore Cycling Team | 6 | |
10 | Beijer Inez | GRC Jan van Arckel | 6 | |
11 | Van Loy Ellen | Vondelmolen | 5 | |
12 | Vainionpää Laura | S-Bikes Doltcini | 4 | |
13 | Lanssens Lien | Isorex Cycling Team | 4 | |
14 | De Francesco Danielle | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 3 | |
15 | Mertens Fiona | Bingoal-WB Ladies | 3 | |
16 | Van Breeijen Violinde | Talent Cycling | 2 | |
17 | Feytens Ellen | Vlaams-Brabant | 1 |
Pos | Rytter | Lag | Poeng | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Brouckaert Sophie | KDM-Pack Cycling Team | 51 | |
02 | Jong Elisa | WV de Kannibaal | 14 | |
03 | van de Guchte Quinty | Keukens Redant | 12 | |
04 | Mertens Fiona | Bingoal-WB Ladies | 10 | |
05 | Vainionpää Laura | S-Bikes Doltcini | 8 | |
06 | Raynolds Matilda | Restore Cycling Team | 7 | |
07 | Vanpachtenbeke Margot | KDM-Pack Cycling Team | 7 | |
08 | De Francesco Danielle | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 6 | |
09 | Van Wersch Anna | vd Velden Adviseurs-MTD | 5 | |
10 | Moran Chloe | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 4 | |
11 | Maes Marie | Team Hoz Beveren | 3 | |
12 | Van Heel Sanne | WV Schijndel | 3 | |
13 | Edwards Sophie | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 2 | |
14 | Cassiers Cato | Isorex Cycling Team | 1 | |
15 | Beijer Inez | GRC Jan van Arckel | 1 |
Pos | Rytter | Lag | Poeng | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Vanpachtenbeke Margot | KDM-Pack Cycling Team | 21 | |
02 | D'Hont Silke | Isorex Cycling Team | 15 | |
03 | Van Loy Ellen | Vondelmolen | 13 | |
04 | Maes Marie | Team Hoz Beveren | 5 | |
05 | Jong Elisa | WV de Kannibaal | 5 | |
06 | Breugelmans Rosanne | Vondelmolen | 5 | |
07 | De Francesco Danielle | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 3 | |
08 | Moran Chloe | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 2 | |
09 | Van Wersch Anna | vd Velden Adviseurs-MTD | 2 |
Pos | Lag | Tid |
---|---|---|
01 | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | 15:28:41 |
02 | vd Velden Adviseurs-MTD | + 00 |
03 | S-Bikes Doltcini | + 00 |
04 | KDM-Pack Cycling Team | + 53 |
05 | Watersley R&D | + 53 |
06 | Belco/Van Eyck | + 01:25 |
07 | Keukens Redant | + 01:46 |
08 | GRC Jan van Arckel | + 01:46 |
09 | Bingoal-WB Ladies | + 01:46 |
10 | Ukraine | + 01:56 |
11 | Isorex Cycling Team | + 02:01 |
12 | Vlaams-Brabant | + 02:06 |
13 | WV de Amstel/CC Pave76 | + 02:25 |
14 | NWVG-Uplus | + 06:11 |
15 | WV Schijndel | + 11:21 |
16 | Team Hoz Beveren | + 11:23 |
17 | Vondelmolen | + 12:07 |
18 | Restore Cycling Team | + 12:37 |
19 | Talent Cycling | + 26:01 |
2.etappe | 102.8 km
Bierbeek -> Bierbeek
NE
C.Moran | Leder
A.Van Wersch | Ungdom
C.Moran | Poeng
S.Brouckaert | Fjell
M.Vanpachtenbeke | Sprint