FIRSTCYCLING
Landevei
Landevei
Amatør
Junior
Sykkelcross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Ritt & resultater
Lag
Ranking
Kamp. van Vlaanderen
Belgia
Oversikt
Statistikk
Utgave
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1942
1941
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
År
KAT
Lenker
Vinner
Andre
Tredje
2024
1.1
Informasjon
-
-
-
2023
1.1
Resultat
Philipsen
Jasper
Groenewegen
Dylan
Jakobsen
Fabio
2022
1.1
Resultat
Jakobsen
Fabio
Ewan
Caleb
Groenewegen
Dylan
2021
1.1
Resultat
Philipsen
Jasper
Groenewegen
Dylan
Laas
Martin
2019
1.1
Resultat
Steimle
Jannik
Roosen
Timo
Groenewegen
Dylan
2018
1.1
Resultat
Groenewegen
Dylan
Degenkolb
John
Stuyven
Jasper
2017
1.1
Resultat
Gaviria
Fernando
Groenewegen
Dylan
De Buyst
Jasper
2016
1.1
Resultat
Dupont
Timothy
Gaviria
Fernando
Kreder
Raymond
2015
1.1
Resultat
Golas
Michal
Trusov
Nikolai
Stien
Adrian Aas
2014
1.1
Resultat
Démare
Arnaud
Mezgec
Luka
van Genechten
Jonas
2013
1.1
Resultat
Debusschere
Jens
Planckaert
Baptiste
Van Staeyen
Michael
2012
1.1
Resultat
Van Zandbeek
Ronan
Juul-Jensen
Christopher
Hovelynck
Kurt
2011
1.1
Resultat
Kittel
Marcel
Greipel
André
Van Staeyen
Michael
2010
1.1
Resultat
Howard
Leigh
Kruopis
Aidis
Veelers
Tom
2009
1.1
Resultat
de Jongh
Steven
Langeveld
Sebastian
Traksel
Bobbie
2008
1.1
Resultat
Greipel
André
van Dijk
Stefan
Stauff
Andreas
2007
1.1
Resultat
Cooke
Baden
Cappelle
Andy
Flahaut
Denis
2006
1.1
Resultat
Eeckhout
Nico
de Jongh
Steven
Hondo
Danilo
2005
1.1
Resultat
Lagutin
Sergey
Desmet
Andy
Bazayev
Assan
2004
1.3
Resultat
Casper
Jimmy
Mattan
Nico
Capelle
Ludovic
2003
1.3
Resultat
Cooke
Baden
Koerts
Jans
Sassone
Robert
2002
1.3
Resultat
Casper
Jimmy
Streel
Marc
Cappelle
Andy
2001
1.4
Resultat
Van Hyfte
Paul
Vestøl
Bjørnar
Tessier
Jean-Michel
2000
1.4
Resultat
Eeckhout
Nico
Talen
John
Peers
Chris
1999
1.4
Resultat
Vanhaecke
Michel
Piziks
Arvis
de Jongh
Steven
1998
KP
Resultat
Eeckhout
Nico
De Clercq
Hans
Delme
Davy
1997
KP
Resultat
Van Petegem
Peter
Steels
Tom
Van Der Wolf
Michael
1996
KP
Resultat
Eeckhout
Nico
Verstrepen
Johan
Verbeken
Peter
1995
KP
Resultat
Museeuw
Johan
De Clercq
Hans
Peeters
Wilfried
1994
KP
Resultat
Nijdam
Jelle
Redant
Hendrik
Nelissen
Danny
1993
KP
Resultat
Moreels
Sammie
Tchmil
Andrei
Museeuw
Johan
1992
KP
Resultat
Van Slycke
Rik
Vanhaecke
Michel
Redant
Hendrik
1991
KP
Resultat
Museeuw
Johan
Huyghe
Peter
Veenstra
Wiebren
1990
KP
Resultat
Redant
Hendrik
Peeters
Wilfried
Demol
Dirk
1989
1.2
Resultat
De Wilde
Etienne
Van de Vel
Luc
Frison
Herman
1988
1.2
Resultat
Lameire
Marnix
Bafcop
Edwin
Heirweg
Dirk
1987
1.2
Resultat
Heirweg
Dirk
Demol
Dirk
Decorte
Geert
1986
1.2
Resultat
Van de Vijver
Frank
Frison
Herman
Peiper
Allan
1985
1.2
Resultat
Vanhaerens
Eddy
Criquielion
Claude
Verschuere
Pol
1984
1.2
Resultat
Matthijs
Rudy
Heirweg
Dirk
Hoste
Frank
1983
1.2
Resultat
Devos
Patrick
van der Poel
Adrie
Meersman
Luc
1982
1.2
Resultat
Verlinden
Gery
Caethoven
Hendrik
Chaurin
Jean-François
1981
1.2
Resultat
Versluys
Patrick
Hoste
Frank
Vanmarcke
Ronny
1980
1.2
Resultat
de Rooij
Theo
Colijn
Luc
Van Sweevelt
Guido
1979
1.2
Resultat
van Katwijk
Fons
Renier
Marc
Malfait
Lieven
1978
1.2
Resultat
Willems
Daniel
Verlinden
Gery
Desaever
Alain
1977
1.2
Resultat
Verhaegen
Frans
Verlinden
Gery
In 't Ven
Willy
1976
1.2
Resultat
Maertens
Freddy
Planckaert
Willy
Van Daele
Serge
1975
1.2
Resultat
Huysmans
Joseph
Kuiper
Hennie
Vanackere
Jose
1974
1.2
Resultat
Maertens
Freddy
Verbeeck
Frans
Vrijders
Herman
1973
1.2
Resultat
Vrijders
Herman
Vanackere
Jose
Spruyt
Joseph
1972
1.2
Resultat
Sercu
Patrick
Merckx
Eddy
Godefroot
Walter
1971
1.2
Resultat
Leman
Eric
Van Linden
Rik
Planckaert
Willy
1970
1.2
Resultat
Van Clooster
Noel
Monséré
Jean-Pierre
Vrijders
Herman
1969
1.2
Resultat
De Vlaeminck
Eric
De Witte
Ronald
Monséré
Jean-Pierre
1968
1.2
Resultat
Huysmans
Joseph
Leman
Eric
Van Looy
Rik
1967
1.2
Resultat
Vianen
Gerard
Van Audenaerde
Eddy
De Smet
Gustaaf
1966
1.2
Resultat
Merckx
Eddy
Van Ryckeghem
Daniel
De Smet
Gustaaf
1965
1.2
Resultat
Lykke Jensen
Palle
Decabooter
Arthur
De Smet
Gustaaf
1964
1.2
Resultat
De Smet
Gustaaf
Van Looy
Rik
Maes
Gilbert
1963
1.2
Resultat
Van Vaerenbergh
Gustaaf
Claes
Jean-Baptiste
Melckenbeek
Frans
1962
1.2
Resultat
Messelis
Andre
van Wynsberghe
Roman
Declercq
Oswald
1961
1.2
Resultat
De Mulder
Frans
Clerckx
Karel
De Smet
Gustaaf
1960
1.2
Resultat
Desmet I
Gilbert
Marien
Joseph
Van Aerde
Michel
1959
1.2
Resultat
Van Looy
Rik
Noyelle
Andre
Declercq
Oswald
1958
1.2
Resultat
van Daele
Leon
de Corte
Roger
Mertens
René
1957
1.2
Resultat
van Daele
Leon
Delathouwer
Leon
Bal
Firmin
1956
1.2
Resultat
van Daele
Leon
Rosseel
André
van Est
Wim
1955
1.2
Resultat
Delathouwer
Leon
Noyelle
Andre
Mertens
René
1954
1.2
Resultat
Schotte
Alberic
Rosseel
André
De Baere
Karel
1953
1.2
Resultat
Delathouwer
Leon
Mollin
Maurice
Mommerency
Arthur
1952
1.2
Resultat
Rijckaert
Arsene
Mommerency
Arthur
Plovie
Julien
1951
1.2
Resultat
Decock
Roger
Buyl
Gerard
Maelbrancke
André
1950
1.2
Resultat
Blomme
Maurice
Rijckaert
Arsene
Pieters
Andre
1949
1.2
Resultat
Vanderverken
Emile
Decock
Roger
Janssens I
René
1948
1.2
Resultat
Thoma
Emmanuel
de Corte
Roger
Brusselmans
Louis
1947
1.2
Resultat
Paepe
Albert
Anutchin
Albert
Meersman
Maurice
1946
1.2
Resultat
De Backer
Achiel
Sercu
Albert
Van Overloop
Gustaaf
1945
1.2
Resultat
Grysolle
Sylvain
Pieters
Andre
Huwel
Omer
1943
1.2
Resultat
Van Steenbergen
Rik
Van Eenaeme
Robert
Cnockaert
Roger
1942
1.2
Resultat
Van Eenaeme
Robert
Cnockaert
Roger
Paepe
Albert
1941
1.2
Resultat
Schotte
Alberic
Bonduel
Frans
Sercu
Albert
1938
1.2
Resultat
Grysolle
Sylvain
Van Den Meerschaut
Odiel
Beirnaert
Albert
1937
1.2
Resultat
Claeys
Marcel
Denys
Gaston
Deman
Jan
1936
1.2
Resultat
Heernaert
Julien
Van de Pitte
Emilie
Bonduel
Frans
1935
1.2
Resultat
Kint
Marcel
Hamerlinck
Alfred
Billiet
Albert
1934
1.2
Resultat
Moerenhout
Jozef
Billiet
Albert
Lowie
Jules
1933
1.2
Resultat
Desmet
Gérard
Van Vlockhoven
Michel
Mortier
Andre
1932
1.2
Resultat
Desmet
Gérard
Maes
Sylvère
Mortier
Andre
1931
1.2
Resultat
Dossche
Aimé
Bonduel
Frans
Vervaecke
Félicien
1930
1.2
Resultat
Hamerlinck
Alfred
Ghyssels
Leander
Dyzers
Constant
1929
1.2
Resultat
Raes
Maurice
Dossche
Aimé
Bonduel
Frans
De Waele
Maurice
1928
1.2
Resultat
Dossche
Aimé
Buysse
Lucien
Martin
Hector
1927
1.2
Resultat
Matton
Leopold-Albert
Hamerlinck
Alfred
Meeuwis
Jan
1926
1.2
Resultat
Dejaegher
Henri
Van Slembrouck
Gustave
Ronsse
Georges
1925
1.2
Resultat
Dossche
Aimé
De Waele
Maurice
Cant
Remi
1924
1.2
Resultat
Devos
Leon
Matton
Jules
De Waele
Maurice
1923
1.2
Resultat
Volbrecht
Julien
Vandevelde
Pierre
Van Eetvelde
Theo
1922
1.2
Resultat
Van Hecke
Alphonse
Vandenberghe
Florent
Volbrecht
Julien
1921
1.2
Resultat
Vandevelde
Pierre
Buysse
Marcel
Govaert
Arsene
1920
1.2
Resultat
Van Hevel
Jules
Van Lerberghe
Henri
Vandenberghe
Florent
1919
1.2
Resultat
Van Hevel
Jules
Devos
Leon
Van Hecke
Alphonse
1913
1.2
Resultat
Anno
Rene
Maertens
Arthur
Depauw
Achiel
1912
1.2
Resultat
De Vogelaere
Abel
Buyse
Leon
Persijn
Alois
1911
1.2
Resultat
Buyse
Leon
Persijn
Alois
Brutin
Alfons
1910
1.2
Resultat
Defraye
Odile
Buyse
Leon
Van Lerberghe
Henri
1909
1.2
Resultat
Wancour
Robert
Defraye
Odile
Buysse
Marcel
1908
1.2
Resultat
Wancour
Robert
Lambot
Firmin
Colsaet
Louis
1907
1.2
Resultat
Haeck
Camille
-
-