FIRSTCYCLING
Amatør
Landevei
Amatør
Junior
Sykkelcross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Ritt & resultater
Lag
Ranking
Clasica de Fusagasuga
Amatør, 28. -30. april 2016, Colombia
Rittinfo
Resultat
Historie
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
GC
Poeng
Fjell
Sprint
GC
Etappe: 01
Etappe: 02
Etappe: 03
Embed Results
Nasjon
Colombia
Spania
DoB?
Pos
Rytter
Født
Lag
Tid
01
Duarte
Fabio
1986
EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
06:13:00
02
Suarez
Juan Pablo
1985
EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
+ 20
03
Parra
Carlos Andres
1992
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
+ 33
04
Martinez
Jhon Edilberto
1983
Coldeportes - Claro
+ 43
05
Chalapud
Robinson
1984
Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web
+ 46
06
Cardona
Wilson
1995
GW - Shimano
+ 01:05
07
Wilches
Juan Pablo
1982
Pinturas Bler-Wilches Team
+ 03:17
08
Oyola
Robigzon
1988
EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
+ 03:23
09
Caro
Sebastian Orlando
1991
EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
+ 03:32
10
Pedraza
Walter
1981
GW - Shimano
+ 03:48
11
Quintero
Diego Fernando
1985
Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web
+ 03:56
12
Marentes
Wilson
1985
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá
+ 04:05
13
Gil
Alexander
1992
JB Ropa Deportiva
+ 04:21
14
Sevilla
Oscar
1976
EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
+ 04:22
15
Cano
Diego Fernando
1994
Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier
+ 04:41
16
Vargas Castaño
Jefferson Andrés
1989
Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web
+ 04:44
17
Carvajal
Edwin
1983
EPM – Tigo Une – Á. Metropolitana-B
+ 04:47
18
Gutierrez
Christian
1990
-
+ 04:48
19
Diaz
Edward Fabian
1994
GW - Shimano
+ 04:49
20
Piamonte
Freddy
1982
Coldeportes - Claro
+ 04:56
21
Perez
Wilmar
1986
-
+ 05:03
22
Niño
Victor
1973
-
+ 05:04
23
Calderon
Edson Arturo
1984
Team Ecuador
+ 05:05
24
Camacho
Julio Alexis
1990
-
+ 05:06
25
Cabrera
Hugo Horacio
1992
JB Ropa Deportiva
+ 05:08
26
Rabon
Albeiro
1992
-
+ 05:12
27
Alarcon
Antonio Jose
1990
-
+ 05:15
28
Sarmiento
Jose Cayetano
1987
EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
+ 05:21
29
Cubides
Cristian
1996
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
+ 05:25
30
Herrera Moreno
Pedro
1986
Aroma y Tanga
+ 05:36
31
Montenegro
Fabio
1982
Aroma y Tanga
+ 05:47
32
Feo Lozano
Jefferson
1993
Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier
+ 06:13
33
Chaparro
Didier
1987
Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web
+ 07:00
34
Munoz
William
1994
Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier
+ 08:35
35
Castaño Rios
Elkin Manuel
1997
EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
+ 10:04
36
Hernandez
Jose
1994
-
+ 10:25
37
Castro
Wilmar Andres
1994
-
+ 12:06
38
Rodriguez
Jhon Anderson
1996
EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
+ 12:10
39
Gomez
Javier Eduardo
1991
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
+ 12:59
40
Paredes
Jonathan
1989
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá
+ 14:10
41
Munoz
Cristian
1996
Coldeportes - Claro
+ 14:30
42
Sastoque
Didier
1987
GW - Shimano
+ 14:52
43
Medina
Ivan Danilo
1995
EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
+ 15:07
44
Montoya
Arley de Jesús
1986
GW - Shimano
+ 15:07
45
Lopez
Robinson
1996
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
+ 15:36
46
Camargo
Luis Fernando
1977
Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex
+ 16:11
47
Beltran
Wilmer Alonso
1992
-
+ 16:31
48
Henao Giraldo
Michael David
1990
JB Ropa Deportiva
+ 17:11
49
Romero
Jeffry
1989
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
+ 17:28
50
Martinez Gaitan
Luis Alfredo
1988
-
+ 17:45
Informasjon
Clasica de Fusagasuga
Colombia
28. -30. april 2016
NE