FIRSTCYCLING
Landevei
Landevei
Amatør
Junior
Sykkelcross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Ritt & resultater
Lag
Ranking
Coppi e Bartali
UCI, Etapperitt, 23. -26. mars 2017, Italia
Rittinfo
Resultat
Løypeprofiler
Startliste
Historie
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
GC
Ungdom
Poeng
Fjell
GC
Etappe: 01
Etappe: 02
Etappe: 03
Etappe: 04
Etappe: 05
Embed Results
Nasjon
Albania
Argentina
Australia
Azerbadjan
Belarus
Belgia
Bulgaria
Colombia
Danmark
Ecuador
Eritrea
Frankrike
Irland
Italia
Japan
Kroatia
Latvia
Marocco
Mexico
Nederland
Polen
Portugal
Romania
Russland
Rwanda
Slovenia
Spania
Storbritania
Sør-Afrika
Tsjekkia
Tyskland
Ukraina
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Østerrike
Lag
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia
Bardiani CSF
Bicicletas Strongman
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Cannondale-Drapac
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
D'Amico-Utensilnord
Dimension Data
Direct Énergie
Fortuneo - Oscaro
Gazprom-RusVelo
GM Europa Ovini
Italy
Kolss - BDC Team
Lokosphinx
Minsk CC
Nippo-Vini Fantini
Sangemini-MG.Kvis
Sky
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Team Wiggins
Tirol
Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896
Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
DoB?
Pos
Rytter
Født
Lag
Poeng
01
Celano
Danilo
1989
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
34
02
Feillu
Brice
1985
Fortuneo - Oscaro
27
03
Calmejane
Lilian
1992
Direct Énergie
13
04
Torres
Rodolfo
1987
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia
11
05
Gavazzi
Francesco
1984
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia
10
06
Filosi
Iuri
1992
Nippo-Vini Fantini
9
07
Bernal
Egan
1997
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia
9
08
Pozdnyakov
Kirill
1989
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
8
09
Scartezzini
Michele
1992
Sangemini-MG.Kvis
8
10
Roson
Jaime
[*]
1993
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
8
11
Schönberger
Sebastian
1994
Tirol
7
12
Irisarri
Jon
1995
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
7
13
Kudus
Merhawi
1994
Dimension Data
6
14
Cattaneo
Mattia
1990
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia
6
15
Buts
Vitaliy
1986
Kolss - BDC Team
6
16
Sastoque
Didier
1987
Bicicletas Strongman
6
17
Foliforov
Alexander
1992
Gazprom-RusVelo
5
18
Cala
Aristobulo
1990
Bicicletas Strongman
4
19
Slagter
Tom-Jelte
1989
Cannondale-Drapac
2
20
Amezqueta
Julen
1993
Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
2
21
Janse van Rensburg
Reinardt
1989
Dimension Data
2
22
Rosa
Massimo
1995
Italy
2
23
Rumac
Josip
1994
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
1
24
Kuen
Maximilian
1992
Tirol
1
Informasjon
Coppi e Bartali
Italia
23. -26. mars 2017
2.1