24.07 |
45 | | |
Memoriál Christiana Battaglii
| NE
|
2021-07-24 | | Vis mer |
11.12 |
8 | | |
Jicín
| Sykkelcross
|
2021-12-11 | | Vis mer |
19.12 |
35 | | |
Namur u23
| Sykkelcross
|
2021-12-19 | | Vis mer |
26.12 |
38 | | |
Dendermonde u23
| Sykkelcross
|
2021-12-26 | | Vis mer |
21.11 |
4 | | |
Samorin II
| Sykkelcross
|
2021-11-21 | | Vis mer |
20.11 |
6 | | |
Samorin I
| Sykkelcross
|
2021-11-20 | | Vis mer |
17.11 |
21 | | |
Veseli nad Luznici
| Sykkelcross
|
2021-11-17 | | Vis mer |
02.05 |
|
|
Grand Prix West Bohemia
| J-1.1
|
2021-05-02 |
| |
02.05 |
29 | | |
Grand Prix West Bohemia
| Sammenlagt
|
2021-05-02 | | |
08.08 |
|
|
Aubel - Stavelot Juniors
| J-2.1
|
2021-08-08 |
| |
08.08 |
DNF | | |
Aubel - Stavelot Juniors
| Sammenlagt
|
2021-08-08 | | |
01.08 |
|
|
Orlicka Lanskroun Juniors
| Jr
|
2021-08-01 |
| |
01.08 |
61 | | |
Orlicka Lanskroun Juniors
| Sammenlagt
|
2021-08-01 | | |
11.09 |
21 | | |
Lützelbach
| Sykkelcross
|
2021-09-11 | | Vis mer |
02.10 |
DNF | | |
Hlinsko
| Sykkelcross
|
2021-10-02 | | Vis mer |
09.10 |
14 | | |
Slany
| Sykkelcross
|
2021-10-09 | | Vis mer |
16.10 |
12 | | |
Rýmarov
| Sykkelcross
|
2021-10-16 | | Vis mer |
30.10 |
24 | | |
Contern
| Sykkelcross
|
2021-10-30 | | Vis mer |
31.10 |
15 | | |
München
| Sykkelcross
|
2021-10-31 | | Vis mer |
06.11 |
47 | | |
Europe u23
| Sykkelcross
|
2021-11-06 | | Vis mer |
14.11 |
22 | | |
Tábor u23
| Sykkelcross
|
2021-11-14 | | Vis mer |
08.08 |
DNF | | |
Aubel - Stavelot Juniors | 4.etappe
|
2021-08-08 | | |
07.08 |
45 | 68 | |
Aubel - Stavelot Juniors | 3.etappe
|
2021-08-07 | | |
07.08 |
16 | 82 | |
Aubel - Stavelot Juniors | 2.etappe
| TTT
|
2021-08-07 | | |
06.08 |
98 | 106 | |
Aubel - Stavelot Juniors | 1.etappe
|
2021-08-06 | | |
01.08 |
54 | | |
Orlicka Lanskroun Juniors | 4.etappe
|
2021-08-01 | | |
31.07 |
106 | | |
Orlicka Lanskroun Juniors | 3.etappe
|
2021-07-31 | | |
31.07 |
26 | | |
Orlicka Lanskroun Juniors | 2.etappe
|
2021-07-31 | | |
30.07 |
3 | | |
Orlicka Lanskroun Juniors | 1.etappe
|
2021-07-30 | | |