Direct Énergie | |
---|---|
1 | Voeckler Thomas |
2 | Cornu Jérémy |
3 | Guillemois Romain |
4 | Hivert Jonathan |
5 | Hurel Tony |
6 | Nauleau Bryan |
7 | Quemeneur Perrig |
8 | Sicard Romain |
Sky | |
---|---|
11 | Stannard Ian |
12 | Dibben Jonathan |
13 | Geoghegan Hart Tao |
14 | Knees Christian |
15 | Rowe Luke |
16 | van Poppel Danny |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
21 | Bouhanni Nacer |
22 | Perez Anthony |
23 | Rossetto Stéphane |
24 | Soupe Geoffrey |
25 | Turgis Anthony |
26 | Turgis Jimmy |
27 | van Genechten Jonas |
28 | Venturini Clément |
Orica-Scott | |
---|---|
31 | Ewan Caleb |
32 | Docker Mitchell |
33 | Hayman Mathew |
34 | Kluge Roger |
35 | Cort Magnus |
36 | Tuft Svein |
BMC Racing | |
---|---|
41 | Bookwalter Brent |
42 | Gerts Floris |
43 | Moinard Amaël |
44 | Quinziato Manuel |
45 | Rosskopf Joey |
46 | Scotson Miles |
Lotto NL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
51 | Kruijswijk Steven |
52 | Clement Stef |
53 | Groenewegen Dylan |
54 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl |
55 | Keizer Martijn |
56 | Lammertink Steven |
57 | Leezer Tom |
58 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
Aqua Blue Sport | |
---|---|
61 | Blythe Adam |
62 | Brammeier Matthew |
63 | Christian Mark |
64 | Dunne Conor |
65 | Fenn Andrew |
66 | Pearson Daniel |
67 | Warbasse Lawrence |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
71 | Pauwels Serge |
72 | Eisel Bernhard |
73 | Fraile Omar |
74 | Janse Van Rensburg Jacques |
75 | O'Connor Ben |
76 | Sbaragli Kristian |
77 | Thwaites Scott |
78 | Van Zyl Johann |
Madison - Genesis | |
---|---|
81 | Holmes Matthew |
82 | Cronshaw Matt |
83 | Gunman Taylor |
84 | Handley Richard |
85 | Horton Tobyn |
86 | McEvoy Jonathan |
87 | Rowsell Erick |
88 | Swift Connor |
Katusha-Alpecin | |
---|---|
91 | Lammertink Maurits |
92 | Biermans Jenthe |
93 | Haller Marco |
94 | Hollenstein Reto |
95 | Kiserlovski Robert |
96 | Machado Tiago |
97 | Planckaert Baptiste |
98 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
Sunweb | |
---|---|
101 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
102 | Hamilton Chris |
103 | Hofstede Lennard |
104 | Lunke Sindre |
105 | Timmer Albert |
106 | Walscheid Max |
ONE Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
111 | Domagalski Karol |
112 | Gradek Kamil |
113 | House Kristian |
114 | Hunt Joshua |
115 | McCormick Hayden |
116 | Stewart Thomas |
117 | von Hoff Steele |
118 | Williams Peter |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
121 | Finetto Mauro |
122 | Combaud Romain |
123 | El Fares Julien |
124 | Fernandez Delio |
125 | Hupond Thierry |
126 | Madrazo Angel |
127 | Pacher Quentin |
128 | Smukulis Gatis |
JLT Condor | |
---|---|
131 | Downing Russell |
132 | Bibby Ian |
133 | Frame Alex |
134 | Gullen James |
135 | Jones Brenton |
136 | Lampier Steve |
137 | Moses Thomas |
138 | Slater Alistair |
Team Raleigh - GAC | |
---|---|
141 | Sanz Enrique |
142 | Havik Yoeri |
143 | Kenway Adam |
144 | Martin Fraser |
145 | Mora Sebastian |
146 | Moreno Adria |
147 | Perry Ryan |
148 | Robbins Tristan |
Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij | |
---|---|
151 | Weening Pieter |
152 | Looij Andre |
153 | Meijers Jeroen |
154 | Reinders Elmar |
155 | Tusveld Martijn |
156 | van der Lijke Nick |
157 | van Empel Etienne |
158 | Van Ginneken Sjoerd |
Bike Channel Canyon | |
---|---|
161 | Gardias Dexter |
162 | Lowsley-Williams James |
163 | Opie Chris |
164 | Partridge Robert |
165 | Pullar Jack |
166 | Stedman Max |
167 | Tanfield Harry |
168 | Townsend Rory |
Great Britain | |
---|---|
171 | Bostock Matthew |
172 | Hartley Adam |
173 | Hayter Ethan |
174 | Hennessy Jacob |
175 | Knox James |
176 | Lawless Christopher |
177 | McNally Mark |
178 | Walker Joey |