DoB? |
Pos | Rytter | Lag | Tid | UCI | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | van Vleuten Annemiek | Netherlands | 34:25 | 350 | |
02 | van der Breggen Anna | Netherlands | + 29 | 250 | |
03 | van Dijk Ellen | Netherlands | + 01:25 | 200 | |
04 | Kirchmann Leah | Canada | + 01:27 | 150 | |
05 | Thomas Leah | USA | + 01:32 | 125 | |
06 | Brand Lucinda | Netherlands | + 01:42 | 100 | |
07 | Neben Amber | USA | + 01:47 | 85 | |
08 | Canuel Karol-Ann | Canada | + 02:16 | 70 | |
09 | Longo Borghini Elisa | Italy | + 02:17 | 60 | |
10 | Wiles Tayler | USA | + 02:31 | 50 | |
11 | Williams Georgia | New Zealand | + 02:33 | 40 | |
12 | Mathiesen Pernille | Denmark | + 02:35 | 30 | |
13 | Labous Juliette | France | + 02:40 | 25 | |
14 | Brennauer Lisa | Germany | + 02:49 | 20 | |
15 | Worrack Trixi | Germany | + 03:02 | 15 | |
16 | Fahlin Emilia | Sweden | + 03:09 | 10 | |
17 | Reusser Marlen | Switzerland | + 03:11 | 5 | |
18 | Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup | Denmark | + 03:17 | 5 | |
19 | Cordon-Ragot Audrey | France | + 03:17 | 5 | |
20 | Amialiusik Alena | Belarus | + 03:20 | 5 | |
21 | Pirrone Elena | Italy | + 03:32 | 3 | |
22 | Wood Alice | Great Britain | + 03:42 | 3 | |
23 | Simmonds Hayley | Great Britain | + 03:47 | 3 | |
24 | Heine Vita | Norway | + 03:48 | 3 | |
25 | Ritter Martina | Austria | + 03:51 | 3 | |
26 | Henttala Lotta | Finland | + 03:55 | ||
27 | Shapira Omer | Israel | + 03:59 | ||
28 | Duyck Ann-Sophie | Belgium | + 04:00 | ||
29 | Yonamine Eri | Japan | + 04:00 | ||
30 | Garcia Mavi | Spain | + 04:09 | ||
31 | Shekel Olga | Ukraine | + 04:09 | ||
32 | Chursina Anastasia | Russia | + 04:10 | ||
33 | Murphy Kelly | Ireland | + 04:19 | ||
34 | Yapura Plaza Maria | Argentina | + 04:21 | ||
35 | Christoforou Antri | Cyprus | + 04:30 | ||
36 | Kononenko Valeriya | Ukraine | + 04:34 | ||
37 | Mayer Barbara | Austria | + 04:41 | ||
38 | Korvasova Tereza | Czech Republic | + 05:01 | ||
39 | Radotic Mia | Croatia | + 05:04 | ||
40 | Gafinovitz Rotem | Israel | + 05:09 | ||
41 | Burns Eileen | Ireland | + 05:11 | ||
42 | Novolodskaya Maria | Russia | + 05:26 | ||
43 | Saifutdinova Natalya | Kazakhstan | + 05:47 | ||
44 | Fasoi Varvara | Greece | + 06:08 | ||
45 | Potapova Faina | Kazakhstan | + 06:30 | ||
46 | Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam | Ethiopia | + 06:34 | ||
47 | Espinola Agua Marina | Paraguay | + 06:46 | ||
48 | Jasekova Tatiana | Slovakia | + 06:49 | ||
49 | Campbell Teniel | Trinidad & Tobago | + 07:19 | ||
50 | Debesay Mossana | Eritrea | + 07:32 | ||
51 | Pu Yixian | China | + 07:37 | ||
DNF | Harvey Mikayla | New Zealand |