1 |
- |
Teutenberg Ina-Yoko
| 1974 | Team Columbia Women |
09:51:42 |
2 |
- |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 17 |
3 |
6 |
Holler Monica
| 1984 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 24 |
4 |
1 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O |
+ 28 |
5 |
1 |
Melchers Mirjam
| 1975 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 28 |
6 |
1 |
Carrara Vera
| 1980 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 28 |
7 |
1 |
Cantele Noemi
| 1981 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 30 |
8 |
1 |
Brändli Nicole
| 1979 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 30 |
9 |
1 |
Markerink Loes
| 1985 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 30 |
10 |
- |
Schleicher Regina
| 1974 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 30 |
11 |
- |
Bates Katherine
| 1982 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 31 |
12 |
- |
Arndt Judith
| 1976 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 31 |
13 |
- |
Ljungskog Susanne
| 1976 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 31 |
14 |
29 |
Gilmore Rochelle
| 1981 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 31 |
15 |
1 |
Beltman Chantal
| 1976 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 31 |
16 |
1 |
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 31 |
17 |
1 |
Treier Grete
| 1977 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 31 |
18 |
1 |
Villumsen Linda
| 1985 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 32 |
19 |
1 |
Carrigan Sara
| 1980 | Australia |
+ 32 |
20 |
1 |
Slappendel Iris
| 1985 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 32 |
21 |
1 |
Butterfield Nikki
| 1982 | Australia |
+ 32 |
22 |
1 |
Wood Oenone
| 1980 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 33 |
23 |
1 |
Schmidt Trine
| 1988 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 33 |
24 |
1 |
Vzesniauskaite Modesta
| 1983 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 33 |
25 |
1 |
D'Ettorre Alessandra
| 1978 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 33 |
26 |
1 |
Lutz Eva
| 1979 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 33 |
27 |
1 |
Kelley-Seehafer Kori
| 1975 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 33 |
28 |
1 |
Thürig Andrea
| 1978 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 33 |
29 |
1 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 33 |
30 |
1 |
Pucinskaite Edita
| 1975 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 33 |
31 |
1 |
Lichtenberg Claudia
| 1985 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 33 |
32 |
1 |
Becker Christina
| 1977 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 33 |
33 |
1 |
Bagdonaviciute Agne
| 1985 | Team System Data |
+ 33 |
34 |
1 |
Baccaille Monia
| 1984 | Fenixs |
+ 34 |
35 |
1 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 34 |
36 |
1 |
Mullens Peta
| 1988 | Australia |
+ 34 |
37 |
1 |
Whitelaw Vicki
| 1977 | Australia |
+ 34 |
38 |
1 |
Zabirova Zulfia
| 1973 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 34 |
39 |
1 |
Luperini Fabiana
| 1974 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 34 |
40 |
1 |
van den Broek Irene
| 1980 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 34 |
41 |
1 |
Vilajosana Andreu Marta
| 1975 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 34 |
42 |
1 |
Wolfer Andrea
| 1987 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 35 |
43 |
1 |
Neben Amber
| 1975 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 35 |
44 |
- |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 35 |
45 |
- |
Trachsel Sereina
| 1981 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 35 |
46 |
- |
Tuslaite Daiva
| 1986 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 35 |
47 |
- |
Touffet Elodie
| 1980 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 35 |
48 |
- |
Anderson Kimberly
| 1968 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 35 |
49 |
- |
Zugno Anna
| 1984 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 36 |
50 |
- |
Braam Elisabeth
| 1984 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 36 |
51 |
- |
Corazza Martina
| 1979 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 36 |
52 |
- |
Azpiroz Azpiroz Arantazu
| 1981 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 36 |
53 |
- |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 36 |
54 |
- |
Gaivenyte Gintare
| 1986 | Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O |
+ 36 |
55 |
- |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O |
+ 36 |
56 |
- |
Rhodes Alexis
| 1984 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 36 |
57 |
- |
Martisova Julia
| 1976 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 36 |
58 |
- |
Brzezna-Bentkowska Paulina
| 1981 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 37 |
59 |
- |
Pascual Torrecilla Gema
| 1979 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 37 |
60 |
- |
Boyarskaya Natalia
| 1983 | Fenixs |
+ 37 |
61 |
- |
Unguryte Edita
| 1987 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 37 |
62 |
- |
Van den Broeck Inge
| 1978 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 37 |
63 |
- |
Henrion Ludivine
| 1984 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 37 |
64 |
- |
Grassi Giuseppina
| 1976 | Team System Data |
+ 37 |
65 |
- |
Bates Nathalie
| 1980 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 37 |
66 |
- |
Massaccesi Alessia
| 1989 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 37 |
67 |
- |
Garcia Marroquin Evelyn
| 1982 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 37 |
68 |
- |
Belvederesi Tania
| 1978 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 37 |
69 |
- |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | Australia |
+ 38 |
70 |
- |
Fernandes Silva Clemilda
| 1979 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 38 |
71 |
- |
Corneo Sigrid
| 1971 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 38 |
72 |
- |
Polikeviciute Jolanta
| 1970 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 38 |
73 |
- |
Danesi Serena
| 1986 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 38 |
74 |
- |
Epelde Bikendi Mireia
| 1985 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 38 |
75 |
- |
Borchi Alessandra
| 1983 | Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O |
+ 38 |
76 |
- |
Leal Veronica
| 1977 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 39 |
77 |
- |
Parietti Silvia
| 1978 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 39 |
78 |
- |
Antoshina Tatiana
| 1982 | Fenixs |
+ 39 |
79 |
- |
Bastianelli Valentina
| 1987 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 39 |
80 |
- |
Oki Miho
| 1974 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 39 |
81 |
- |
Frapporti Simona
| 1988 | Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O |
+ 39 |
82 |
- |
Slyusareva Olga
| 1969 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 39 |
83 |
- |
Taylor Carlee
| 1989 | Australia |
+ 39 |
84 |
- |
Tognali Francesca
| 1985 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 39 |
85 |
- |
Fernandes Silva Janildes
| 1980 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 39 |
86 |
- |
Vilunaite Erika
| 1980 | Team System Data |
+ 40 |
87 |
- |
Andruk Alona
| 1987 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 40 |
88 |
- |
Kirch Rosane
| 1976 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 40 |
89 |
- |
Horgan Siobhan
| 1978 | Fenixs |
+ 40 |
90 |
- |
Donadoni Alice
| 1988 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 40 |
91 |
- |
Soldo Eleonora
| 1984 | Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O |
+ 40 |
92 |
- |
Bozzolo Laura
| 1985 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 40 |
93 |
- |
Lopez Morales Belen
| 1984 | Spain |
+ 40 |
94 |
5 |
Murillo Elkano Iosune
| 1980 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 40 |
95 |
- |
Coppock Arien
| 1987 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 41 |
96 |
- |
Mascelli Deborah
| 1986 | Team System Data |
+ 41 |
97 |
- |
Pisaneschi Laura
| 1982 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 41 |
98 |
- |
Vlasova Nadejda
| 1981 | Fenixs |
+ 42 |
99 |
- |
Marmorini Alice
| 1987 | Fenixs |
+ 42 |
100 |
- |
Blindyuk Yulia
| 1984 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 42 |
101 |
- |
Fiori Jennifer
| 1986 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 42 |
102 |
- |
Iturriaga Eneritz
| 1980 | Spain |
+ 43 |
103 |
- |
Garcia Antequera Ana Belen
| 1981 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 43 |
104 |
- |
Plagenzi Marika
| 1987 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 43 |
105 |
- |
Tirado Marquez Silvia
| 1986 | Spain |
+ 43 |
106 |
- |
Zorrilla Braceras Dorleta
| 1989 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 44 |
107 |
- |
Fernandes Da Souza Uenia
| 1984 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 44 |
108 |
- |
Polikeviciute Rasa
| 1970 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 44 |
109 |
- |
Galassi Samantha
| 1988 | Fenixs |
+ 45 |
110 |
- |
Josefsson Catrine
| 1986 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 45 |
111 |
- |
Suelotto Eleonora
| 1988 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 45 |
112 |
- |
Moreno Allue Maria Isabel
| 1981 | Spain |
+ 45 |
113 |
- |
Sanchis Chafer Anna
| 1987 | Spain |
+ 46 |
114 |
- |
Hohl Jennifer
| 1986 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 46 |
115 |
- |
Gil Parra Leticia
| 1982 | Spain |
+ 48 |
116 |
- |
Patuzzo Eleonora
| 1989 | Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O |
+ 01:03 |
117 |
- |
Flaskova Glave Miluse
| 1974 | Team System Data |
+ 01:54 |
118 |
- |
Ortiz Mato Sara
| 1986 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 02:12 |
119 |
- |
Siracusa Antonina
| 1979 | Team System Data |
+ 06:59 |