1 |
5 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Team Sunweb |
03:40:22 |
2 |
3 |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 00 |
3 |
2 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Team Sunweb |
+ 03 |
4 |
3 |
Edwards Ruth
| 1993 | Team Sunweb |
+ 03 |
5 |
2 |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 03 |
6 |
4 |
Lippert Liane
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 03 |
7 |
3 |
Soek Julia
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 03 |
8 |
3 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 04 |
9 |
- |
Elvin Gracie
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 04 |
10 |
- |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 04 |
11 |
3 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 04 |
12 |
3 |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
13 |
- |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
14 |
- |
Guarnier Megan
| 1985 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
15 |
3 |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
16 |
2 |
Henttala Lotta
| 1989 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
17 |
1 |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
18 |
1 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
19 |
1 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
20 |
1 |
Duyck Ann-Sophie
| 1987 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
21 |
3 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 29 |
22 |
1 |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 29 |
23 |
1 |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 29 |
24 |
1 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 29 |
25 |
10 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 32 |
26 |
1 |
Ryan Alexis
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 33 |
27 |
3 |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 34 |
28 |
- |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 38 |
29 |
2 |
Rowe Danielle
| 1990 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 38 |
30 |
2 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 38 |
31 |
2 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 38 |
32 |
1 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 42 |
33 |
3 |
Ritter Martina
| 1982 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 42 |
34 |
- |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 42 |
35 |
12 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 01:01 |
36 |
1 |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:12 |
37 |
1 |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:13 |
38 |
1 |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:14 |
39 |
4 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:14 |
40 |
- |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:14 |
41 |
1 |
Neylan Rachel
| 1982 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:14 |
42 |
1 |
Llamas Garcia Lorena
| 1987 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:14 |
43 |
4 |
Fournier Roxane
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:16 |
44 |
5 |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:16 |
45 |
1 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:16 |
46 |
1 |
Slik Rozanne
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:16 |
47 |
3 |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | Trek - Drops |
+ 01:21 |
48 |
4 |
Parkinson Abby-Mae
| 1997 | Trek - Drops |
+ 01:21 |
49 |
5 |
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | Trek - Drops |
+ 01:21 |
50 |
10 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:22 |
51 |
5 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:22 |
52 |
10 |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Bepink |
+ 01:22 |
53 |
4 |
Paladin Asja
| 1994 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:22 |
54 |
9 |
Magnaldi Erica
| 1992 | Bepink |
+ 01:22 |
55 |
3 |
Consonni Chiara
| 1999 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:22 |
56 |
5 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Bepink |
+ 01:22 |
57 |
2 |
Muccioli Dalia
| 1993 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:22 |
58 |
12 |
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:30 |
59 |
9 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:30 |
60 |
14 |
Penton Sara
| 1988 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:35 |
61 |
16 |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:35 |
62 |
14 |
Koster Claudia
| 1992 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:35 |
63 |
12 |
Schweizer Doris
| 1989 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:35 |
64 |
22 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:36 |
65 |
19 |
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 01:41 |
66 |
19 |
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:42 |
67 |
25 |
Gasparini Alice
| 1997 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 01:45 |
68 |
3 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:55 |
69 |
25 |
Bravard Charlotte
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:57 |
70 |
25 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 02:01 |
71 |
28 |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 02:03 |
72 |
25 |
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 02:03 |
73 |
25 |
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 02:03 |
74 |
2 |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 02:09 |
75 |
30 |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 02:10 |
76 |
32 |
Pavlukhina Olena
[*]
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 02:10 |
77 |
37 |
Cipriani Carmela
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 02:10 |
78 |
28 |
Batagelj Polona
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 02:10 |
79 |
28 |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 02:10 |
80 |
36 |
Christian Anna
| 1995 | Trek - Drops |
+ 02:12 |
81 |
38 |
D'Hoore Jolien
| 1990 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 02:14 |
82 |
39 |
Quagliotto Nadia
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:15 |
83 |
39 |
Rossato Beatrice
| 1996 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:15 |
84 |
44 |
Chacón Lilibeth
| 1992 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 02:16 |
85 |
41 |
Vysotska Yevgeniya
| 1975 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 02:16 |
86 |
43 |
Ceoloni Anna
| 1991 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 02:16 |
87 |
44 |
Kennedy Lucy
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 02:17 |
88 |
55 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 02:24 |
89 |
44 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 02:25 |
90 |
45 |
Laizane Lija
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 02:25 |
91 |
51 |
Martinez Bonafe Cristina
| 1996 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 02:26 |
92 |
48 |
Christmas Danielle
| 1987 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 02:26 |
93 |
48 |
Gonzalez Blanco Lucia
| 1990 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 02:26 |
94 |
7 |
Bessone Marion
| 1988 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 02:32 |
95 |
50 |
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 02:39 |
96 |
51 |
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 02:50 |
97 |
13 |
Rodriguez Gloria
| 1992 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 03:08 |
98 |
54 |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 03:11 |
99 |
56 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 03:18 |
100 |
54 |
Plichta Anna
| 1992 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 03:46 |
101 |
56 |
Tomasi Laura
| 1999 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 03:49 |
102 |
76 |
Wood Alice
| 1995 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 12:12 |
103 |
55 |
Tenniglo Moniek
| 1988 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 12:59 |
104 |
60 |
Kitchen Lauren
| 1990 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 12:59 |
105 |
50 |
Payton Hannah
| 1994 | Trek - Drops |
+ 13:04 |
106 |
53 |
Buurman Eva
| 1994 | Trek - Drops |
+ 13:04 |
107 |
41 |
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 13:05 |
108 |
30 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Bepink |
+ 13:20 |
109 |
30 |
Pollicini Silvia
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 13:22 |
110 |
27 |
Beggin Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 13:24 |
111 |
24 |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 13:25 |
112 |
23 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 13:28 |
113 |
20 |
Covrig Ana Maria
| 1994 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 13:28 |
114 |
18 |
Verhoeven Suzanne
| 1996 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 13:46 |
115 |
6 |
Zigart Urska
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 13:53 |
116 |
7 |
Pisciali Francesca
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 13:58 |
117 |
7 |
Perini Chiara
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 13:58 |
118 |
14 |
Allen Jessica
| 1993 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 14:00 |
119 |
20 |
Balducci Michela
| 1995 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 14:08 |
120 |
14 |
Nesti Nicole
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 14:08 |
121 |
9 |
Franchi Elena
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 14:13 |
122 |
22 |
Schneider Skylar
| 1998 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 14:16 |
123 |
26 |
Colborne Henrietta
| 1998 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 14:39 |
124 |
27 |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 14:55 |
125 |
28 |
Eric Jelena
| 1996 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 14:57 |
126 |
36 |
Norsgaard Emma
| 1999 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 15:42 |
127 |
76 |
Holden Elizabeth
| 1997 | Trek - Drops |
+ 16:16 |
128 |
59 |
Knetemann Roxane
| 1987 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 16:30 |
129 |
64 |
Sperotto Maria Vittoria
| 1996 | Bepink |
+ 16:51 |
130 |
57 |
Norman Hansen Louise
| 1995 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 17:04 |
131 |
50 |
Moreno Canchon Liliana
| 1992 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 17:10 |
132 |
7 |
Shekel Olga
| 1994 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 17:11 |
133 |
45 |
Stephens Lauren
| 1986 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 17:11 |
134 |
44 |
Fidanza Arianna
| 1995 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 17:14 |
135 |
44 |
Silvestri Debora
| 1998 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 17:14 |
136 |
1 |
Bulleri Alessia
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 17:25 |
137 |
1 |
De Ranieri Lisa
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 17:25 |
138 |
36 |
Parra Rojas Jessica
| 1995 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 17:32 |
139 |
39 |
Sanabria Ana Cristina
| 1990 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 17:32 |
140 |
37 |
Casasola Sara
| 1999 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 17:32 |
141 |
26 |
Fernandes Silva Clemilda
[*]
| 1979 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 17:39 |
142 |
15 |
Király Mónika
| 1983 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 17:45 |
143 |
13 |
Marturano Greta
| 1998 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 17:45 |
144 |
4 |
Fidanza Martina
| 1999 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 18:19 |
145 |
5 |
Lopez Gallastegi Enara
| 1997 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 18:25 |
146 |
14 |
D'Agostin Nicole
| 1999 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 18:39 |
147 |
9 |
Canvelli Vania
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 18:53 |
148 |
10 |
Vekemans Anisha
| 1991 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 18:57 |
149 |
10 |
Alonso Sandra
| 1998 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 19:03 |
150 |
12 |
Marchesini Giulia
| 1998 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 20:49 |
151 |
14 |
Saifutdinova Natalya
| 1989 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 22:25 |
152 |
85 |
Steigenga Nicole
| 1998 | Bepink |
+ 27:46 |
153 |
89 |
Pattaro Francesca
| 1995 | Bepink |
+ 27:46 |
154 |
72 |
Alzini Martina
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 28:05 |
155 |
51 |
Pillon Sara
| 1997 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 28:27 |
156 |
43 |
Salton Basei Marzia
| 1997 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 28:34 |
157 |
46 |
De Iuliis Manuela
| 1991 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 28:34 |
158 |
41 |
Magnetto Allietta Daniela
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 28:37 |
159 |
41 |
Cilenti Sofia
| 1995 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 28:37 |
160 |
40 |
Leonardi Elena
| 1995 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 28:39 |
161 |
- |
Cure Amy
| 1992 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 30:10 |
162 |
2 |
Balducci Francesca
| 1996 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 33:15 |