Team Sky | |
---|---|
1 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
2 | Henao Sergio |
3 | Henao Sebastian |
4 | Golas Michal |
5 | Nordhaug Lars Petter |
6 | Poels Wout |
7 | Swift Ben |
8 | van Poppel Danny |
Etixx - Quick Step | |
---|---|
11 | Alaphilippe Julian |
12 | Martin Tony |
13 | Trentin Matteo |
14 | Jungels Bob |
15 | Meersman Gianni |
16 | Serry Pieter |
17 | Vakoc Petr |
18 | Vermote Julien |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
21 | Erviti Imanol |
22 | Fernandez Ruben |
23 | Visconti Giovanni |
24 | Izagirre Gorka |
25 | Izagirre Ion |
26 | Lobato Juan Jose |
27 | Moreno Daniel |
28 | Sutherland Rory |
Orica - BikeExchange | |
---|---|
31 | Matthews Michael |
32 | Gerrans Simon |
33 | Hayman Mathew |
34 | Impey Daryl |
35 | Durbridge Luke |
36 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
37 | Albasini Michael |
38 | Yates Adam |
Team Giant - Alpecin | |
---|---|
41 | Dumoulin Tom |
42 | Curvers Roy |
43 | Barguil Warren |
44 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
45 | Geschke Simon |
46 | Haga Chad |
47 | Ludvigsson Fredrik |
48 | Preidler Georg |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
51 | Vanendert Jelle |
52 | Gallopin Tony |
53 | Van der Sande Tosh |
54 | Ligthart Pim |
55 | Roelandts Jürgen |
56 | Sieberg Marcel |
57 | Benoot Tiesj |
58 | Wellens Tim |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
61 | Gilbert Philippe |
62 | De Marchi Alessandro |
63 | Dillier Silvan |
64 | Burghardt Marcus |
65 | Hermans Ben |
66 | Sánchez Samuel |
67 | Teuns Dylan |
68 | Vliegen Loic |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
71 | Vanmarcke Sep |
72 | Gesink Robert |
73 | Teunissen Mike |
74 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
75 | Martens Paul |
76 | Tjallingii Maarten |
77 | Battaglin Enrico |
78 | Kelderman Wilco |
Lampre-Merida | |
---|---|
81 | Costa Rui |
82 | Costa Mario |
83 | Bono Matteo |
84 | Conti Valerio |
85 | Mohoric Matej |
86 | Mori Manuele |
87 | Polanc Jan |
88 | Ulissi Diego |
Tinkoff | |
---|---|
91 | Kreuziger Roman |
92 | Hansen Jesper |
93 | Kiserlovski Robert |
94 | Brutt Pavel |
95 | McCarthy Jay |
96 | Petrov Evgeni |
97 | Trofimov Yury |
98 | Valgren Michael |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
101 | Mollema Bauke |
102 | Beppu Fumiyuki |
103 | Didier Laurent |
104 | Felline Fabio |
105 | Hesjedal Ryder |
106 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
107 | Reijnen Kiel |
108 | Schleck Fränk |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
111 | Boom Lars |
112 | De Vreese Laurens |
113 | Grivko Andriy |
114 | Lutsenko Alexey |
115 | Aru Fabio |
116 | Sánchez Luis León |
117 | Cataldo Dario |
118 | Rosa Diego |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
121 | Rodríguez Joaquim |
122 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
123 | Losada Alberto |
124 | Van den Broeck Jurgen |
125 | Machado Tiago |
126 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
127 | Tsatevitch Alexey |
128 | Vicioso Angel |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
131 | Bakelants Jan |
132 | Chérel Mikaël |
133 | Gastauer Ben |
134 | Gautier Cyril |
135 | Gougeard Alexis |
136 | Montaguti Matteo |
137 | Riblon Christophe |
138 | Vuillermoz Alexis |
FDJ | |
---|---|
141 | Vichot Arthur |
142 | Eiking Odd Christian |
143 | Fischer Murilo |
144 | Roy Jérémy |
145 | Reza Kevin |
146 | Roux Anthony |
147 | Vaugrenard Benoît |
148 | Bonnet William |
IAM Cycling | |
---|---|
151 | Coppel Jérôme |
152 | Clement Stef |
153 | Enger Sondre Holst |
154 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
155 | Naesen Oliver |
156 | Warbasse Lawrence |
157 | Denifl Stefan |
158 | Tanner David |
Cannondale - Drapac | |
---|---|
161 | Clarke Simon |
162 | Bettiol Alberto |
163 | Brown Nathan |
164 | Howes Alex |
165 | King Benjamin |
166 | Koren Kristjan |
167 | Skujins Toms |
168 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
171 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
172 | Pauwels Serge |
173 | Fraile Omar |
174 | Haas Nathan |
175 | Berhane Natnael |
176 | Reguigui Youcef |
177 | Sbaragli Kristian |
178 | Venter Jaco |
Topsport Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
181 | De Tier Floris |
182 | Helven Sander |
183 | Lietaer Eliot |
184 | van Gestel Dries |
185 | van Hecke Preben |
186 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
187 | Vergaerde Otto |
188 | Wallays Jens |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton | |
---|---|
191 | Weening Pieter |
192 | De Vries Berden |
193 | Duyn Huub |
194 | Hoogerland Johnny |
195 | Kreder Michel |
196 | Lammertink Maurits |
197 | Tolhoek Antwan |
198 | Van Ginneken Sjoerd |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
201 | Gasparotto Enrico |
202 | McNally Mark |
203 | Devriendt Tom |
204 | Dehaes Kenny |
205 | Veuchelen Fredrik |
206 | Marcato Marco |
207 | Minnaard Marco |
208 | Thurau Björn |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
211 | Voeckler Thomas |
212 | Boudat Thomas |
213 | Coquard Bryan |
214 | Duchesne Antoine |
215 | Grellier Fabien |
216 | Hurel Tony |
217 | Tulik Angelo |
218 | Anderson Ryan |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
221 | Paterski Maciej |
222 | Cerný Josef |
223 | Kurek Adrian |
224 | Marycz Jaroslaw |
225 | Owsian Lukasz |
226 | Plucinski Leszek |
227 | Ponzi Simone |
228 | Rebellin Davide |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
231 | Cunego Damiano |
232 | Colli Daniele |
233 | Bole Grega |
234 | De Negri Pierpaolo |
235 | Berlato Giacomo |
236 | Koishi Yuma |
237 | Kuboki Kazushige |
238 | Stacchiotti Riccardo |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
241 | Colbrelli Sonny |
242 | Boem Nicola |
243 | Ciccone Giulio |
244 | Andreetta Simone |
245 | Rota Lorenzo |
246 | Ruffoni Nicola |
247 | Sterbini Luca |
248 | Tonelli Alessandro |