Acqua e Sapone | |
---|---|
Chtioui Rafaâ | |
Codol Massimo | |
Donati Alessandro | |
Failli Francesco | |
Honig Reinier | |
Masciarelli Simone | |
Miholjevic Vladimir | |
Paolini Luca |
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti | |
---|---|
Bertogliati Rubens | |
De Marchi Alessandro | |
Loddo Alberto | |
Margutti Damiano | |
Mate Luis Angel | |
Piemontesi Fabrice | |
Solari Luca | |
Wurf Cameron |
BBOX Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Bernaudeau Giovanni | |
Bouyer Franck | |
Claude Mathieu | |
Gaudin Damien | |
Hurel Tony | |
Le Floch Guillaume | |
Reza Kevin | |
Trofimov Yury |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
Evans Cadel | |
Frank Mathias | |
House Cole | |
Kohler Martin | |
Kristoff Alexander | |
Schär Michael | |
Stalder Florian | |
Zahner Simon |
Carmiooro NGC | |
---|---|
Berthou Eric | |
Kocjan Jure | |
Peruffo Enrico | |
Piechele Andrea | |
Ratti Aristide | |
Tamayo Diego Alejandro | |
Tonti Andrea | |
Ventoso Francisco |
Ceramica Flaminia | |
---|---|
Baggio Filippo | |
Belohvosciks Raivis | |
Celli Luca | |
Colli Daniele | |
Fumagalli Cristiano | |
Girardi Edoardo | |
Maserati Alessandro | |
Rossi Enrico |
Cervelo TestTeam | |
---|---|
Appollonio Davide | |
Correia Joao Miguel Silva | |
Gustov Volodymir | |
Klier Andreas | |
Novoa Mendez Joaquin | |
Rasch Gabriel | |
Wetterhall Alexander |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Augé Stephane | |
Bagot Yoann | |
Blot Guillaume | |
Demaret Jean-Eudes | |
Edet Nicolas | |
Ista Kevyn | |
Keukeleire Jens | |
Kriit Kalle |
ISD - Neri | |
---|---|
Caccia Diego | |
Gatto Oscar | |
Kondrut Vitaly | |
Kostyuk Denys | |
Krivtsov Dmitro | |
Kvachuk Oleksandr | |
Longo Borghini Paolo | |
Visconti Giovanni |
Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt | |
---|---|
Calleeuw Joeri | |
De Neef Steven | |
Dupont Timothy | |
Stallaert Joeri | |
Terweduwe Kenny | |
Vandousselaere Sven | |
Verraes Benjamin | |
Verwaest Kevin |
Landbouwkrediet | |
---|---|
Amorison Frédéric | |
Barbe Koen | |
Boucher David | |
Caethoven Steven | |
Delfosse Sébastien | |
Gourgue Benjamin | |
Scheirlinckx Bert | |
Van den Haute Tom |
Lotto - Bodysol | |
---|---|
Burton Jeremy | |
Cammaerts Edwig | |
De Witte Jonathan | |
Demoitié Antoine | |
Devillers Gilles | |
Premont Christophe | |
Rouet Rudy |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
Aerts Mario | |
Blythe Adam | |
Cretskens Wilfried | |
Debusschere Jens | |
Dehaes Kenny | |
Löwik Gerben | |
Roelandts Jürgen | |
Stubbe Tom |
Palmans - Cras | |
---|---|
Goris Rob | |
Juodvalkis Egidijus | |
Kruopis Aidis | |
Omloop Geert | |
Van Dyck Kevin | |
Vanbecelaere Tom | |
Vangheel Timothy | |
Zen Jean |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
Devolder Stijn | |
Engels Addy | |
Hovelynck Kurt | |
Kvist Thomas | |
van Impe Kevin | |
Velo Marco | |
Wynants Maarten |
Saur - Sojasun | |
---|---|
Casper Jimmy | |
Engoulvent Jimmy | |
Jeandesboz Fabrice | |
Joly Sébastien | |
Lemoine Cyril | |
Matheou Romain | |
Poulhiès Stéphane | |
Talabardon Yannick |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Chaigneau Robin | |
Cornu Dominique | |
Curvers Roy | |
De Backer Bert | |
Doi Yukihiro | |
Geschke Simon | |
Goesinnen Floris | |
Veelers Tom |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
Brutt Pavel | |
Ivanov Sergei | |
Klimov Serguei | |
McEwen Robbie | |
Napolitano Danilo | |
Ovechkin Artem | |
Vandenbergh Stijn | |
Vantomme Maxime |
Team RadioShack | |
---|---|
Avery Clinton | |
Beppu Fumiyuki | |
Hermans Ben | |
Impey Daryl | |
Muravyev Dmitriy | |
Rast Gregory | |
Rovny Ivan | |
Steegmans Gert |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
Baugnies Jérôme | |
Coenen Johan | |
De Gendt Thomas | |
Lodewyck Klaas | |
Mertens Tim | |
van Hecke Preben | |
Van Vooren Steven | |
Vanmarcke Sep |
Vacansoleil | |
---|---|
Feillu Romain | |
Gardeyn Gorik | |
Leukemans Björn | |
Marcato Marco | |
Mouris Jens | |
Ongarato Alberto | |
Riccò Riccardo | |
Westra Lieuwe |
Veranda's Willems | |
---|---|
Cappelle Dieter | |
Cappelle Andy | |
De Wilde Sjef | |
Habeaux Gregory | |
Van den Houte Sven | |
van Dijk Stefan | |
van Genechten Jonas | |
Vanlandschoot James |