01 |
Camenzind Oscar
| 1971 | Lampre-Daikin |
03:45:27 |
02 |
Pantani Marco
| 1970 | Mercatone Uno - Bianchi |
+ 00 |
03 |
Missaglia Gabriele
| 1970 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 00 |
04 |
Axelsson Niklas
| 1972 | Navigare - Gaerne |
+ 00 |
05 |
Savoldelli Paolo
| 1973 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 00 |
06 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 00 |
07 |
Panetta Stefano
| 1975 | Navigare - Gaerne |
+ 00 |
08 |
Forconi Riccardo
| 1970 | Mercatone Uno - Bianchi |
+ 00 |
09 |
Heppner Jens
| 1964 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 00 |
10 |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 00 |
11 |
Clavero Daniel
| 1968 | Vitalicio Seguros |
+ 00 |
12 |
Gotti Ivan
| 1969 | Team Polti |
+ 00 |
13 |
Simoni Gilberto
| 1971 | Ballan - Alessio |
+ 00 |
14 |
Valoti Gianluca
| 1973 | Team Polti |
+ 00 |
15 |
Sgambelluri Roberto
| 1974 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 00 |
16 |
Zanetti Mauro
| 1973 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 00 |
17 |
Miceli Nicola
| 1971 | Liquigas |
+ 00 |
18 |
Atienza Daniel
| 1974 | Team Polti |
+ 00 |
19 |
Tronca Amilcare
| 1972 | Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria |
+ 00 |
20 |
Podenzana Massimo
| 1961 | Mercatone Uno - Bianchi |
+ 00 |
21 |
Buenahora Hernán
| 1967 | Vitalicio Seguros |
+ 00 |
22 |
Borgheresi Simone
| 1968 | Mercatone Uno - Bianchi |
+ 00 |
23 |
Secchiari Francesco
| 1972 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 00 |
24 |
Jones Timothy
| 1975 | Amore & Vita - Giubileo 2000 |
+ 00 |
25 |
Jaksche Jörg
| 1976 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 00 |
26 |
Gasperoni Cristian
| 1970 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 16 |
27 |
Mason Oscar
| 1975 | Liquigas |
+ 22 |
28 |
Glomser Gerrit
| 1975 | Navigare - Gaerne |
+ 22 |
29 |
Julich Bobby
| 1971 | Cofidis |
+ 22 |
30 |
Honchar Serhiy
| 1970 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 01:41 |
31 |
Scinto Luca
| 1968 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 01:41 |
32 |
Faresin Gianni
| 1965 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 01:41 |
33 |
Ongarato Rodolfo
| 1971 | Liquigas |
+ 01:41 |
34 |
Conti Roberto
| 1964 | Mercatone Uno - Bianchi |
+ 01:41 |
35 |
Baldo Filippo
| 1975 | Ballan - Alessio |
+ 01:41 |
36 |
Magnani Marco
| 1974 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 01:41 |
37 |
Pellicioli Oscar
| 1965 | Team Polti |
+ 01:41 |
38 |
Teteriouk Andrei
| 1967 | Liquigas |
+ 01:41 |
39 |
Ugrumov Piotr
| 1961 | Ballan - Alessio |
+ 02:53 |
40 |
Baliani Fortunato
| 1974 | Selle Italia |
+ 02:53 |
41 |
Meier Roland
| 1967 | Cofidis |
+ 02:53 |
42 |
Simeoni Filippo
| 1971 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 02:53 |
43 |
Duma Vladimir
| 1972 | Navigare - Gaerne |
+ 02:53 |
44 |
Della Vedova Marco
| 1972 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 02:53 |
45 |
Nardello Daniele
| 1972 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 02:53 |
46 |
Casero Ángel
| 1972 | Vitalicio Seguros |
+ 04:03 |
47 |
Berzin Evgeni
| 1970 | Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria |
+ 04:03 |
48 |
Tosatto Matteo
| 1974 | Ballan - Alessio |
+ 04:52 |
49 |
Smirnov Maxim
| 1976 | Ballan - Alessio |
+ 04:52 |
50 |
Giunti Massimo
| 1974 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 04:52 |
51 |
Gimondi Massimo
| 1971 | Amore & Vita - Giubileo 2000 |
+ 04:52 |
52 |
Siboni Marcello
| 1965 | Mercatone Uno - Bianchi |
+ 04:52 |
53 |
Manzoni Mario
| 1969 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 04:59 |
54 |
Murtas Emiliano
| 1973 | Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria |
+ 05:42 |
55 |
Virenque Richard
| 1969 | Team Polti |
+ 05:42 |
56 |
Ivanov Ruslan
| 1973 | Liquigas |
+ 05:44 |
57 |
Tonetti Gianluca
| 1967 | Selle Italia |
+ 05:44 |
58 |
Zintchenko Andrei
| 1972 | Vitalicio Seguros |
+ 05:44 |
59 |
Hundertmarck Kai
| 1969 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 05:44 |
60 |
Lunghi Denis
| 1976 | Team Polti |
+ 05:44 |
61 |
Patuelli Andrea
| 1970 | Amore & Vita - Giubileo 2000 |
+ 05:44 |
62 |
Cerezo Perales Francisco Javier
| 1971 | Vitalicio Seguros |
+ 05:44 |
63 |
Girelli Alessio
| 1972 | Selle Italia |
+ 06:39 |
64 |
Scirea Mario
| 1964 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 08:18 |
65 |
Frigo Dario
| 1973 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 08:18 |
66 |
Belluomini Luca
| 1976 | Navigare - Gaerne |
+ 08:36 |
67 |
Auriemma Christian
| 1974 | Navigare - Gaerne |
+ 08:36 |
68 |
Coppolillo Michele
| 1967 | Mercatone Uno - Bianchi |
+ 08:39 |
69 |
Tani David
| 1969 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 10:01 |
70 |
Frattini Francesco
| 1967 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 10:01 |
71 |
Piccoli Mariano
| 1970 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 10:19 |
72 |
Lanfranchi Paolo
| 1968 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 10:19 |
73 |
Lelli Massimiliano
| 1967 | Cofidis |
+ 10:19 |
74 |
Svorada Ján
| 1968 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 10:19 |
75 |
García Francisco Tomas
| 1975 | Vitalicio Seguros |
+ 10:19 |
76 |
Colom Antonio
| 1978 | Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria |
+ 10:19 |
77 |
Bianchi Carlo-Marino
| 1970 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 10:19 |
78 |
Ferrari Diego
| 1970 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 10:19 |
79 |
Bertolini Alessandro
| 1971 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 10:19 |
80 |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 10:19 |
81 |
Casagranda Stefano
| 1973 | Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria |
+ 10:19 |
82 |
Finco Carlo
| 1968 | Ballan - Alessio |
+ 10:19 |
83 |
De Paoli Daniele
| 1973 | Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria |
+ 10:19 |
84 |
Richard Pascal
| 1964 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 10:19 |
85 |
Colleoni Cristiano
| 1974 | Team Polti |
+ 10:19 |
86 |
Saprykinas Arnoldas
| 1973 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 10:19 |
87 |
de Pasquale Maurizio
| 1969 | Amore & Vita - Giubileo 2000 |
+ 10:19 |
88 |
Bramati Davide
| 1968 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 10:19 |
89 |
Ullrich Jan
| 1973 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 10:19 |
90 |
Mori Simone
| 1972 | Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria |
+ 10:19 |
91 |
Di Fresco Giuseppe
| 1973 | Selle Italia |
+ 10:19 |
92 |
Mercado Juan Miguel
| 1978 | Vitalicio Seguros |
+ 10:19 |
93 |
Guerini Giuseppe
| 1970 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 10:19 |
94 |
Elli Alberto
| 1964 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 10:19 |
95 |
Bertoletti Simone
| 1974 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 10:19 |
96 |
Lamour Claude
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 10:19 |
97 |
Bongioni Alessio
| 1975 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 10:19 |
98 |
Drew Jamie
| 1973 | Selle Italia |
+ 10:19 |
99 |
de Las Cuevas Armand
| 1968 | Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria |
+ 10:19 |
100 |
Haymoz Yvan
| 1975 | Post Swiss - Loup Sport |
+ 10:19 |
101 |
Dotti Fausto
| 1968 | Liquigas |
+ 10:19 |
102 |
Gwiazdowski Grzegorz
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 10:19 |
103 |
Tonkov Pavel
| 1969 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 10:19 |
104 |
Shefer Alexandre
| 1971 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 10:19 |
105 |
Palumbo Giuseppe
| 1975 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 10:19 |
106 |
Rastelli Ellis
| 1975 | Liquigas |
+ 10:19 |
107 |
Vifian Frederic
| 1974 | Post Swiss - Loup Sport |
+ 10:19 |
108 |
Cattai Stefano
| 1967 | Team Polti |
+ 10:19 |
109 |
Vergnani Marco
| 1969 | Selle Italia |
+ 10:19 |
110 |
Gentili Massimiliano
| 1971 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 10:19 |
111 |
Gontchenkov Alexander
| 1970 | Ballan - Alessio |
+ 10:19 |
112 |
Artunghi Marco
| 1969 | Mercatone Uno - Bianchi |
+ 10:19 |
113 |
González de Galdeano Álvaro
| 1970 | Vitalicio Seguros |
+ 10:19 |
114 |
Valoti Paolo
| 1971 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 10:19 |
115 |
Padrnos Pavel
| 1970 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 10:19 |
116 |
Stangelj Gorazd
| 1973 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 10:19 |
117 |
Pierdomenico Germano
| 1967 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 10:19 |
118 |
Piovaccari Guisvan
| 1973 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 10:19 |
119 |
Giabbecucci Fedrico
| 1975 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 10:19 |
120 |
Delbove Jérôme
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 12:13 |
121 |
Calcaterra Giuseppe
| 1964 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 13:53 |
122 |
Morscher Harald
| 1972 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 13:53 |
123 |
Galletti Alessio
| 1968 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 13:53 |
124 |
Kokorine Vitali
| 1975 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 13:53 |
125 |
Pieri Dario
| 1975 | Navigare - Gaerne |
+ 13:53 |
OOT |
Mancini Cristiano
| 1974 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
|
OOT |
Trinci Fabio
| 1974 | Selle Italia |
|
OOT |
Zanetti Aldo
| 1975 | Navigare - Gaerne |
|
OOT |
Dalla Valle Gabriele
| 1972 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
|
OOT |
Puglioli Mirko
| 1973 | Amore & Vita - Giubileo 2000 |
|
OOT |
Wirz Guido
| 1972 | Post Swiss - Loup Sport |
|
OOT |
Tibbitts Steve
| 1973 | Amore & Vita - Giubileo 2000 |
|
OOT |
Renggli Marcel
| 1974 | Post Swiss - Loup Sport |
|
DNF |
Donati Massimo
| 1967 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
|
DNF |
Borghi Ruggero
| 1970 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
|
DNF |
Trentin Guido
| 1975 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
|
DNF |
Beuchat Roger
| 1972 | Post Swiss - Loup Sport |
|
DNF |
Lupi Emanuele
| 1969 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
|
DNF |
Casagrande Filippo
| 1973 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
|
DNF |
Gualdi Mirko
| 1968 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
|
DNF |
Plouhinec Samuel
| 1976 | Cofidis |
|