1 |
22 |
Nazaret Magno
| 1986 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
29:23:32 |
2 |
1 |
Dotti Juan Pablo
| 1984 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 23 |
3 |
1 |
Moreira Federico Agustin
| 1993 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 57 |
4 |
6 |
Melivillo Juan Javier
| 1989 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 01:15 |
5 |
11 |
Santos Flavio Cardoso
| 1980 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:28 |
6 |
- |
Presa Alan Matias
| 1990 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 01:30 |
7 |
4 |
Mascaranas Richard
| 1979 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 01:59 |
8 |
5 |
Godoy Caio
| 1995 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:15 |
9 |
9 |
Egidio Cristian
| 1987 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 02:46 |
10 |
19 |
Trillini Sebastian
| 1994 | SAT |
+ 02:53 |
11 |
4 |
Pias Torres Nestor
| 1981 | Ciudad del Plata |
+ 02:58 |
12 |
1 |
Richeze Adrian
| 1989 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 03:06 |
13 |
8 |
Gil Maidana Fernando
| 1996 | SAT |
+ 03:07 |
14 |
6 |
Muller Mauricio
| 1981 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 03:12 |
15 |
24 |
Gohr Andre
| 1996 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:17 |
16 |
11 |
Asconeguy Roderyck
| 1990 | Amanecer |
+ 03:22 |
17 |
5 |
Naranjo Nicolas
| 1990 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 03:29 |
18 |
11 |
Mendez Robert
| 1993 | Ciudad del Plata |
+ 03:51 |
19 |
7 |
Fagundez Eric
| 1998 | C.N.de Futbol Melo |
+ 03:59 |
20 |
1 |
Duarte Gregory
| 1986 | Estudiantes el Colla |
+ 04:02 |
21 |
3 |
Caorsi Juan
| 1993 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 04:05 |
22 |
2 |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 04:07 |
23 |
14 |
Atencio Gerardo
| 1996 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 04:18 |
24 |
10 |
Mendez Fernando
| 1988 | Ciudad del Plata |
+ 04:31 |
25 |
7 |
Fetter Atillio
| 1996 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 04:33 |
26 |
11 |
Nascimento Rodrigo
| 1985 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 04:46 |
27 |
23 |
Quevedo Xavier
| 1991 | Bandes |
+ 04:47 |
28 |
6 |
Rodriguez Ezequiel Nicolas
| 1998 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 04:51 |
29 |
9 |
Affonso Murilo Ferraz
| 1991 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:01 |
30 |
5 |
Gomez Matias
| 1993 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 05:09 |
31 |
10 |
Garcia Arthur Albeiro
| 1984 | Bandes |
+ 05:30 |
32 |
4 |
Silvera Hernan
| 1998 | Team Scott |
+ 05:50 |
33 |
- |
Zamora Daniel
| 1987 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 06:20 |
34 |
9 |
Cabrera Carlos
| 1992 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 06:21 |
35 |
4 |
Guedes Ricardo
| 1972 | Estudiantes el Colla |
+ 06:30 |
36 |
6 |
Fernandez Andres
| 1982 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 07:01 |
37 |
20 |
Diaz Luis
| 1983 | Bandes |
+ 07:35 |
38 |
4 |
Silva Roberto Pinheiro
| 1983 | Funvic Brasil Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08:11 |
39 |
3 |
Melo Rodrigo Araujo
| 1987 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 08:40 |
40 |
6 |
Fleitas Facundo
| 1995 | Centro Uruguay de Vergara |
+ 09:07 |
41 |
3 |
Richeze Mauro
| 1985 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 09:15 |
42 |
2 |
Rodriguez Marcos León
| 1996 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 10:00 |
43 |
8 |
Lucero Hector
| 1982 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 10:15 |
44 |
3 |
Mendez Santiago Nicolas
| 1991 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 10:38 |
45 |
2 |
Fernandez Geovane
| 1982 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 10:54 |
46 |
1 |
Ruiz Ivan Gabriel
| 1999 | SAT |
+ 11:03 |
47 |
2 |
Alarcón Marcelo Nahuel
| 1996 | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 11:17 |
48 |
2 |
Rodriguez Jorge Pablo
| 1993 | Amanecer |
+ 11:39 |
49 |
6 |
Knapp Mauricio
| 1991 | Sao Francisco Saude-Klabin |
+ 12:13 |
50 |
2 |
Diaz Daniel
| 1989 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 12:37 |
51 |
1 |
Javier Gaston
[*]
| 1993 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 12:39 |
52 |
1 |
Gomez Oscar
| 1981 | Agrupación Virgen de Fátima |
+ 13:12 |
53 |
1 |
Gutierrez Alexander
| 1995 | Estudiantes el Colla |
+ 14:04 |
54 |
2 |
Sizurqui Simaldone Giordano
| 1996 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 14:08 |
55 |
3 |
Gutierrez Pedro
| 1989 | Bandes |
+ 15:22 |
56 |
1 |
Olivera Luis
| 1996 | Juventud de las Piedras |
+ 15:28 |
57 |
4 |
Revetria Oscar
| 1978 | Belo Horizonte |
+ 15:29 |
58 |
6 |
Gonzalez Diego
| 1991 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 15:48 |
59 |
1 |
Miraballes Oscar Ignacio
| 1991 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 17:39 |
60 |
1 |
Monroy Pedro
| 1993 | San Antonio de Florida |
+ 17:43 |
61 |
- |
Branco Juan Jose
| 1982 | C.C.Fenix |
+ 19:55 |
62 |
1 |
Farina Marcelo
| 1990 | Nacional de Tala |
+ 22:08 |
63 |
1 |
Cardozo Diego
| 1984 | Juventud de las Piedras |
+ 22:21 |
64 |
- |
Roman Maki
| 1986 | Bandes |
+ 23:21 |
65 |
1 |
Alvarez Dario Alberto
| 1990 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 25:40 |
66 |
1 |
Vivas Federico
| 1996 | SAT |
+ 25:51 |
67 |
2 |
Aguilar Figueras Hector
| 1984 | Amanecer |
+ 26:59 |
68 |
- |
Crisafulli Facundo
| 1996 | SAT |
+ 27:20 |
69 |
2 |
Briceño Fernando
| 1990 | Bandes |
+ 27:43 |
70 |
2 |
Valenzuela Diego
| 1982 | SAT |
+ 28:11 |
71 |
1 |
Gonzalez Walter
| 1994 | Ciudad del Plata |
+ 29:20 |
72 |
2 |
Rodriguez Jeremias
| 1982 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 32:06 |
73 |
- |
Perez Nuñez Cristian
| 1991 | C.C.Cerro Largo |
+ 32:26 |
74 |
2 |
Rosadilla Gaston
| 1979 | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 32:39 |
75 |
4 |
Condon Federico
| 1989 | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 33:34 |
76 |
1 |
Revetria Fabian Ariel
| 1976 | Belo Horizonte |
+ 34:37 |
77 |
1 |
Jamen Diego Andres
| 1996 | Team Scott |
+ 35:09 |
78 |
1 |
Anchieri Pablo
| 1989 | Estudiantes el Colla |
+ 36:25 |
79 |
2 |
Viera Oscar Daniel
| 1996 | Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia |
+ 39:14 |
80 |
- |
Caches Marcos
| 1990 | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 39:22 |
81 |
2 |
Aguiar Carlos
| 1983 | CCSE 2 de Mayo |
+ 39:25 |
82 |
- |
Devotto Anthony
| 1990 | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 43:10 |
83 |
- |
Martinez Marcos
| 1993 | Team Scott |
+ 44:22 |
84 |
- |
Arachichu Nicolas
| 1986 | Audax de Flores |
+ 44:27 |
85 |
- |
Gutierrez Cristhian
| 1995 | Estudiantes el Colla |
+ 46:08 |
86 |
1 |
Hornos Jonathan
| 1987 | Peñarol de Colonia |
+ 48:51 |
87 |
1 |
Chineppe Mauricio
| 1996 | Juventud de las Piedras |
+ 50:17 |
88 |
1 |
Cardona Carlos
| 1978 | Centro Uruguay de Vergara |
+ 51:42 |
89 |
1 |
Ramos Nestor
| 1977 | C.N.de Futbol Melo |
+ 52:03 |
90 |
2 |
Araujo Oscar
| 1982 | Juventud de las Piedras |
+ 52:43 |
91 |
1 |
Bordenave Jean Pierre
| - | C.C.Fenix |
+ 56:20 |
92 |
1 |
Flores Luciano
| 1996 | Centro Uruguay de Vergara |
+ 58:22 |
93 |
1 |
Gonzalez Luis
| 1963 | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 59:32 |
94 |
1 |
Marr Rodrigo
| 1999 | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 01:01:07 |
95 |
1 |
Lopez Richard
| 1984 | Audax de Flores |
+ 01:06:19 |
96 |
1 |
Franco Cristian
| 1987 | Peñarol de Colonia |
+ 01:06:51 |
97 |
- |
Gonzalez Juan P.
| 1985 | C.N.de Futbol Melo |
+ 01:08:01 |
98 |
- |
Sosa Marquez Juan Carlos
| 1977 | CCSE 2 de Mayo |
+ 01:12:38 |
99 |
- |
Gonzalez Pedro Cristian
| 1983 | EC Municipalidad de Pocito |
+ 01:16:09 |
100 |
- |
Toloza Efraín
| 1995 | SEP de San Juan |
+ 01:17:58 |
101 |
- |
Santa Cruz Bruno
| 1997 | C.C.Rodriguez-Antel |
+ 01:19:23 |
102 |
- |
Silveira Walter
| 1991 | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 01:24:30 |
103 |
- |
Callorda Cristian
| 1996 | Audax de Flores |
+ 01:27:19 |
104 |
- |
De los Santos Carlos
| - | Artigas de San Ramon |
+ 01:29:47 |
105 |
- |
Priore Gerardo Rafael
| 1990 | Nacional de Tala |
+ 01:32:01 |
106 |
- |
Gonzalez Fernandez Julio Cesar
| 1981 | Cardona Wanderers |
+ 01:37:00 |
107 |
- |
Carlos Matias
| 1987 | Nacional de Tala |
+ 01:38:28 |
108 |
- |
Feijo Juan
| 1984 | Centro Uruguay de Vergara |
+ 01:43:17 |
109 |
- |
Cantero Richard
| 1971 | Nacional de Tala |
+ 01:53:36 |