01 |
Blikra Erlend
| 1997 | Team Coop |
02:42 | 7 |
02 |
Kurek Adrian
| 1988 | Team Hurom |
+ 02 | 3 |
03 |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Elkov - Author |
+ 03 | 1 |
04 |
Stosz Patryk
| 1994 | CCC Development Team |
+ 04 | |
05 |
Malecki Kamil
| 1996 | CCC Development Team |
+ 04 | |
06 |
Vahtra Norman
| 1996 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 04 | |
07 |
Papierski Damian
| 2000 | CCC Development Team |
+ 04 | |
08 |
Aniolkowski Stanislaw
| 1997 | CCC Development Team |
+ 05 | |
09 |
Boguslawski Marceli
| 1997 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 05 | |
10 |
Bendixen Louis
| 1995 | Team Coop |
+ 06 | |
11 |
Krawczyk Szymon
| 1998 | Region Lubelski |
+ 07 | |
12 |
Stepniak Grzegorz
| 1989 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 07 | |
13 |
Adomaitis Rojus
| 1998 | Lithuania |
+ 07 | |
14 |
Stachowiak Adam
| 1989 | Region Lubelski |
+ 08 | |
15 |
Banaszek Norbert
| 1997 | Team Hurom |
+ 08 | |
16 |
Sisr Frantisek
| 1993 | Elkov - Author |
+ 08 | |
17 |
Johannink Jelle
| 1996 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
+ 08 | |
18 |
Paterski Maciej
| 1986 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 08 | |
19 |
Aalrust Håkon
| 1998 | Team Coop |
+ 09 | |
20 |
Franczak Pawel
| 1991 | Region Lubelski |
+ 09 | |
21 |
Beniusis Justas
| 1997 | Lithuania |
+ 10 | |
22 |
Scholten Wiebe
| 1996 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
+ 10 | |
23 |
Neuman Dominik
| 1995 | Elkov - Author |
+ 10 | |
24 |
Kaczmarek Jakub
| 1993 | Team Hurom |
+ 11 | |
25 |
Lasinis Venantas
| 1997 | Lithuania |
+ 11 | |
26 |
Palicka Hynek
| 1999 | Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 11 | |
27 |
Ärm Rait
| 2000 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 11 | |
28 |
Nisu Oskar
| 1994 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 11 | |
29 |
Walkowiak Kacper
| 2000 | CCC Development Team |
+ 11 | |
30 |
Foltan Adam
| 2000 | Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 11 | |
31 |
Lehky Roman
| 1996 | Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 11 | |
32 |
Pawlak Tobiasz
| 1995 | Team Hurom |
+ 12 | |
33 |
Mrowka Adrian
| 1997 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne |
+ 12 | |
34 |
Hjemsæter Olav
| 1999 | Team Coop |
+ 12 | |
35 |
Gieracki Patryk
| 1999 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 12 | |
36 |
Klabouch Petr
| 1999 | Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 12 | |
37 |
Konwa Piotr
| 1995 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 13 | |
38 |
Zahalka Matej
| 1993 | Elkov - Author |
+ 13 | |
39 |
Cieslik Pawel
| 1986 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 13 | |
40 |
Sotberg Andre
| 1997 | Team Coop |
+ 13 | |
41 |
Johanson Kristjan
| 1997 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 13 | |
42 |
Oros Samuel
| 1998 | Slovakia |
+ 14 | |
43 |
Sykala Wojciech
| 1994 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 14 | |
44 |
Wawrzyniak Karol
| 2000 | CCC Development Team |
+ 14 | |
45 |
Kubis Lukas
| 2000 | Slovakia |
+ 14 | |
46 |
Vlcak Martin
| 1998 | Slovakia |
+ 14 | |
47 |
Schlegel Michal
| 1995 | Elkov - Author |
+ 14 | |
48 |
Kiskonen Siim
| 1997 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 14 | |
49 |
Hryniv Vitaliy
| 1995 | Ukraine |
+ 14 | |
50 |
Petrus Jiri
| 1996 | Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 15 | |
51 |
Gademan Sam
| 2000 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
+ 15 | |
52 |
Januskevicius Mantas
| 1999 | Lithuania |
+ 15 | |
53 |
Fabri Hannes
| 1995 | Mostowy International |
+ 15 | |
54 |
Bystrzycki Wojciech
| 1999 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne |
+ 15 | |
55 |
Murias Jakub
| 1998 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 16 | |
56 |
Řepa Vojtěch
| 2000 | Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 16 | |
57 |
Kovalev Evgeniy
| 1989 | Marathon Tula CT |
+ 16 | |
58 |
Kmieliauskas Rokas
| 2000 | Lithuania |
+ 16 | |
59 |
Huntink Jentje
| 1999 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
+ 16 | |
60 |
Masiulis Denas
| 1999 | Lithuania |
+ 16 | |
61 |
Rutkiewicz Marek
| 1981 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 16 | |
62 |
Hofman Arjan
| 1991 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
+ 16 | |
63 |
Morsink Jesse
| 2000 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
+ 17 | |
64 |
Kordus Kamil
| 1999 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne |
+ 17 | |
65 |
Sukhov Maxim
| 1997 | Marathon Tula CT |
+ 17 | |
66 |
Wisniewski Kacper
| 1999 | GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier |
+ 17 | |
67 |
Ceniuch Wojciech
| 1999 | GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier |
+ 17 | |
68 |
Lamaszewski Jan
| 1999 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne |
+ 17 | |
69 |
Kostanski Mateusz
| 1999 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne |
+ 17 | |
70 |
Proc Bartlomiej
| 1999 | Region Lubelski |
+ 18 | |
71 |
Dzhus Volodymyr
| 1993 | Ukraine |
+ 18 | |
72 |
Komin Alexander
| 1995 | Marathon Tula CT |
+ 18 | |
73 |
Staniszewski Daniel
| 1997 | Region Lubelski |
+ 18 | |
74 |
Bieniek Damian
| 2000 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 18 | |
75 |
Gladysh Roman
| 1995 | Ukraine |
+ 19 | |
76 |
Rekita Szymon
| 1994 | Poland |
+ 19 | |
77 |
Kelmelis Aristidas
| 2000 | Lithuania |
+ 19 | |
78 |
Varhanovsky Jakub
| 1999 | Slovakia |
+ 19 | |
79 |
Miazga Jan
| 1999 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 19 | |
80 |
Yatsenko Ivan
| 2000 | Sestroretsk Team |
+ 19 | |
81 |
Hutchings Oscar
| 1992 | Mostowy International |
+ 20 | |
82 |
Zablocki Bartlomiej
| 2000 | Region Lubelski |
+ 20 | |
83 |
Sankmann Joosep
| 1999 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 20 | |
84 |
Zarebski Marcin
| 2000 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 20 | |
85 |
Chmielewski Maciej
| 1998 | Region Mazowsze |
+ 20 | |
86 |
Eriksson Jacob
| 1999 | Team Coop |
+ 20 | |
87 |
Capek Tomas
| 1998 | Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 21 | |
88 |
Kloc Dawid
| 1998 | Region Lubelski |
+ 21 | |
89 |
De Blom Bastiaan
| 2000 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
+ 21 | |
90 |
Tikhonin Evgenii
| 1998 | Marathon Tula CT |
+ 21 | |
91 |
Potekalo Nikolai
| 2000 | Sestroretsk Team |
+ 21 | |
92 |
Tryc Jakub
| 2000 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 22 | |
93 |
Kuklewicz Karol
| 1997 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 22 | |
94 |
Liska Andrej
| 2000 | Slovakia |
+ 22 | |
95 |
Sazanov Andrey
| 1994 | Marathon Tula CT |
+ 23 | |
96 |
Bondarchuk Nikita
| 1999 | Sestroretsk Team |
+ 23 | |
97 |
Budzinski Tomasz
| 1998 | Team Hurom |
+ 23 | |
98 |
Honkisz Adrian
| 1988 | Poland |
+ 23 | |
99 |
Wenglorz Michal
| 2000 | GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier |
+ 23 | |
100 |
Grzenkowicz Nikodem
| 2000 | GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier |
+ 23 | |
101 |
Detko Artur
| 1983 | Team Hurom |
+ 23 | |
102 |
Kostecki Patryk
| 1993 | Team Hurom |
+ 24 | |
103 |
Borowski Sebastian
| 1999 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 25 | |
104 |
Bartlett Tobias
| 1996 | Mostowy International |
+ 25 | |
105 |
Gerasimov Ivan
| 1999 | Marathon Tula CT |
+ 25 | |
106 |
Collins Patrick
| 1995 | Mostowy International |
+ 25 | |
107 |
Malik Robert
| 1993 | Slovakia |
+ 26 | |
108 |
Belyakov Sergey
| 2000 | Sestroretsk Team |
+ 26 | |
109 |
Krukowski Jan
| 1999 | GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier |
+ 26 | |
110 |
Matusiak Sebastian
| 1997 | Poland |
+ 26 | |
111 |
Grygorczyk Krystian
| - | GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier |
+ 26 | |
112 |
Birch Derek
| - | Mostowy International |
+ 27 | |
113 |
Kanaka Oleg
| 2000 | Ukraine |
+ 28 | |
114 |
Siedlaczek Kamil
| 1996 | Region Mazowsze |
+ 28 | |
115 |
Prangel Kristo
| 1998 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 29 | |
116 |
Pomaski Mateusz
| 1999 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 30 | |
117 |
Krupa Adrian
| 1997 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 31 | |
118 |
Domin Krzysztof
| 2000 | Poland |
+ 31 | |
119 |
Prudnikau Dzmitry
| 1991 | Region Mazowsze |
+ 31 | |
120 |
Pokoyoviy Nazar
| 2000 | Ukraine |
+ 31 | |
121 |
Mank Jozef
| 1999 | Poland |
+ 31 | |
122 |
Michnowski Jakub
| - | Region Mazowsze |
+ 32 | |
123 |
Stelczyk Szymon
| - | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 33 | |
124 |
Ragus Krystian
| 1997 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 33 | |
125 |
Losev Ilya
| 1998 | Sestroretsk Team |
+ 35 | |
126 |
Modlinski Marcel
| 2000 | GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier |
+ 36 | |
127 |
Tsarenko Kyrylo
| 2000 | Ukraine |
+ 38 | |
128 |
Otruba Jakub
| 1998 | Elkov - Author |
+ 39 | |
129 |
Skorka Kornel
| - | Region Mazowsze |
+ 52 | |
130 |
Nocen Adam
| 1999 | Poland |
+ 01:30 | |