1 |
- |
Albanese Vincenzo
| 1996 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze- Tinkoff |
04:21:49 |
2 |
2 |
Krieger Alexander
| 1991 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
3 |
1 |
Meisen Marcel
| 1989 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 00 |
4 |
2 |
Rabitsch Stephan
| 1991 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 00 |
5 |
- |
Schultz Nick
| 1994 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 00 |
6 |
3 |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 00 |
7 |
8 |
Freienstein Raphael
| 1991 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 04 |
8 |
1 |
Schelling Patrick
| 1990 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 04 |
9 |
2 |
Rapp Jonas
| 1994 | Team Heizomat |
+ 04 |
10 |
- |
De Jong Martijn
| 1995 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 04 |
11 |
2 |
Herklotz Silvio
| 1994 | Bora - Argon 18 |
+ 04 |
12 |
4 |
Olesen Patrick
| 1994 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 04 |
13 |
3 |
Goossens Kobe
| 1996 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 04 |
14 |
2 |
Baldauf Sebastien
| 1989 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 04 |
15 |
2 |
Brkic Benjamin
| 1996 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 04 |
16 |
5 |
Morajko Jacek
| 1981 | Wibatech - Fuji |
+ 04 |
17 |
1 |
Dombrowski Frederik
| 1992 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 04 |
18 |
4 |
McLaughlin James
| 1990 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 04 |
19 |
1 |
Warchol Bartosz
| 1992 | Whirlpool - Author |
+ 11 |
20 |
1 |
Lehner Daniel
| 1994 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 11 |
21 |
- |
Stritzinger Joshua
| 1995 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
+ 25 |
22 |
- |
Van Zandbeek Ronan
| 1988 | Restore Cycling Team |
+ 37 |
23 |
2 |
Van Kessel Corne
| 1991 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 01:02 |
24 |
- |
Meeusen Tom
| 1988 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 01:02 |
25 |
1 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | Whirlpool - Author |
+ 01:02 |
26 |
3 |
Hrinkow Dominik
| 1988 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 01:05 |
27 |
6 |
Bissinger Florian
| 1988 | WSA - Greenlife |
+ 01:05 |
28 |
3 |
Graf Andreas
| 1985 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 01:05 |
29 |
1 |
Schulze Julian
| 1995 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
+ 01:05 |
30 |
2 |
Kukrle Michael
| 1994 | Whirlpool - Author |
+ 01:05 |
31 |
3 |
Pöstlberger Lukas
| 1992 | Bora - Argon 18 |
+ 01:05 |
32 |
5 |
Fortunato Lorenzo
| 1996 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze- Tinkoff |
+ 01:05 |
33 |
6 |
Rernböck Jonas Romby
| 1995 | Team WeBike-CK Aarhus |
+ 01:05 |
34 |
6 |
Klaris Magnus Bak
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 01:05 |
35 |
- |
Schönberger Sebastian
| 1994 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
36 |
2 |
Poll Stefan
| 1986 | WSA - Greenlife |
+ 01:05 |
37 |
1 |
Kucher Michael
| 1993 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 01:05 |
38 |
1 |
Walzel Andreas
| 1995 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 01:15 |
39 |
1 |
Possl Lukas
| 1990 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 01:17 |
40 |
1 |
Ovett Freddy
| 1994 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 01:20 |
41 |
1 |
Soete Daan
| 1994 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 01:32 |
42 |
19 |
Foti Carmelo
| 1994 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 01:35 |
43 |
1 |
Vogt Mario
| 1992 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 01:49 |
44 |
1 |
Drobisch Till
| 1993 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
+ 01:49 |
45 |
- |
Aernouts Jim
| 1989 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 01:53 |
46 |
- |
Katzmayer Daniel
| 1997 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 01:53 |
47 |
1 |
Savini Daniel
| 1997 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze- Tinkoff |
+ 01:55 |
48 |
1 |
Müller Nathan
| 1995 | Team Heizomat |
+ 01:55 |
49 |
1 |
Janiszewski Sylwester
| 1988 | Wibatech - Fuji |
+ 01:58 |
50 |
4 |
Schwarzmann Michael
| 1991 | Bora - Argon 18 |
+ 01:58 |
51 |
2 |
Nõmmela Aksel
| 1994 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 01:58 |
52 |
- |
Van de Klundert Koen
| 1995 | Restore Cycling Team |
+ 01:58 |
53 |
- |
Van Broekhoven Rob
| 1995 | Restore Cycling Team |
+ 01:58 |
54 |
3 |
Benetseder Josef
| 1983 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 01:58 |
55 |
10 |
Weiss Martin
| 1991 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 02:03 |
56 |
2 |
Bosman Patrick
| 1994 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 02:03 |
57 |
9 |
Hunal Martin
| 1989 | Whirlpool - Author |
+ 02:03 |
58 |
3 |
Lübbers Dorian
| 1997 | Team Heizomat |
+ 02:03 |
59 |
4 |
Muff Frederik
| 1993 | Team WeBike-CK Aarhus |
+ 02:03 |
60 |
8 |
Frandsen Jakob Roberg
| 1994 | Team WeBike-CK Aarhus |
+ 02:03 |
61 |
1 |
Kienzl Mario
| 1990 | ARBÖ Bundesteam |
+ 02:03 |
62 |
6 |
Eichinger Daniel
| 1995 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 02:03 |
63 |
6 |
Knaup Tobias
| 1993 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 02:03 |
64 |
5 |
Camrda Pavel
| 1996 | Whirlpool - Author |
+ 02:03 |
65 |
5 |
Montagnoli Andrea
| 1995 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze- Tinkoff |
+ 02:03 |
66 |
4 |
Haas Christian
| 1990 | ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien |
+ 02:03 |
67 |
2 |
Zeller Lukas
| 1994 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 02:03 |
68 |
4 |
Henning Nikolaj
| 1990 | Team WeBike-CK Aarhus |
+ 02:03 |
69 |
2 |
Hatz Christopher
| 1991 | Team Kuota - Lotto |
+ 02:03 |
70 |
3 |
Nowak Florian
| 1995 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
+ 02:03 |
71 |
2 |
Baumann Lukas
| 1995 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 02:11 |
72 |
2 |
Van der Zwet Bram
| 1997 | Restore Cycling Team |
+ 02:14 |
73 |
2 |
Bauhaus Phil
| 1994 | Bora - Argon 18 |
+ 02:30 |
74 |
2 |
Koretzky Clément
| 1990 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 02:30 |
75 |
20 |
Van Amerongen Thijs
| 1986 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 02:37 |
76 |
2 |
Silvestre Fabio
| 1990 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 02:55 |
77 |
- |
Fußnegger Moritz
| 1996 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
+ 02:55 |
78 |
1 |
Redtenbacher Paul
| 1995 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 02:55 |
79 |
2 |
Gaubitzer Michael
| 1983 | ARBÖ Bundesteam |
+ 02:55 |
80 |
- |
Van den Bak Laurent
| 1989 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 02:55 |
81 |
1 |
Konczer Michael
| 1993 | ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien |
+ 03:02 |
82 |
1 |
Martens Thom
| 1996 | Restore Cycling Team |
+ 03:05 |
83 |
1 |
Thiele Kersten
| 1992 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 03:05 |
84 |
1 |
Winter Nicolas
| 1989 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 03:11 |
85 |
1 |
Reinhardt Theo
| 1990 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 03:31 |
86 |
1 |
Poulsen August Mors
| 1995 | Team WeBike-CK Aarhus |
+ 03:44 |
87 |
1 |
Redmers Simon
| 1996 | Team Heizomat |
+ 03:46 |
88 |
2 |
Zechmeister Thomas
| 1993 | ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien |
+ 03:48 |
89 |
2 |
Ballerini Davide
| 1994 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze- Tinkoff |
+ 04:02 |
90 |
4 |
Auer Daniel
| 1994 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 04:02 |
91 |
1 |
Rosa Massimo
| 1995 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze- Tinkoff |
+ 04:02 |
92 |
7 |
Der Zsolt
| 1983 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 04:10 |
93 |
11 |
Wauch Tobias
| 1995 | Wibatech - Fuji |
+ 04:10 |
94 |
6 |
Hofer Andreas
| 1991 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 04:10 |
95 |
3 |
Dempster Zakkari
| 1987 | Bora - Argon 18 |
+ 04:10 |
96 |
10 |
Müller Robert
| 1986 | Team Heizomat |
+ 04:10 |
97 |
8 |
Wachter Alexander
| 1995 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 04:10 |
98 |
9 |
Grünwalder Lukas
| 1990 | ARBÖ Bundesteam |
+ 04:10 |
99 |
4 |
Vos Jurriaan
| 1996 | Restore Cycling Team |
+ 04:10 |
100 |
2 |
Dünser Lukas
| 1987 | ARBÖ Bundesteam |
+ 04:10 |
101 |
- |
Reiter Daniel
| 1991 | ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien |
+ 04:10 |
102 |
5 |
Gaugl Florian
| 1991 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 04:10 |
103 |
7 |
Weinstein Domenic
| 1994 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 04:10 |
104 |
1 |
Sprenger Michael
| 1995 | Wibatech - Fuji |
+ 04:10 |
105 |
3 |
Schomber Nils
| 1994 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 04:45 |
106 |
17 |
Bommel Henning
| 1983 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 05:19 |
107 |
3 |
Zwingenberger Philipp
| 1993 | Team Heizomat |
+ 05:26 |
108 |
4 |
Sobieraj Przemyslaw
| 1991 | Wibatech - Fuji |
+ 05:42 |
109 |
5 |
Hopfgartner Paul
| 1990 | ARBÖ Bundesteam |
+ 05:42 |
110 |
3 |
Tschany Daniel
| 1996 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 05:42 |
111 |
6 |
Sokol Jan
| 1990 | WSA - Greenlife |
+ 06:45 |
112 |
6 |
Kopfauf Markus
| 1996 | WSA - Greenlife |
+ 06:45 |
113 |
2 |
Knapp Daniel
| 1996 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 06:45 |
114 |
5 |
Steiner Martin
| 1994 | ARBÖ Bundesteam |
+ 06:56 |
115 |
6 |
Jakobsen Fabio
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 08:23 |
116 |
4 |
Jiang Zhihui
| 1994 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 08:23 |
117 |
5 |
Taferner Michael
| 1993 | WSA - Greenlife |
+ 08:23 |
118 |
9 |
Winter Lukas
| 1986 | ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien |
+ 09:44 |
119 |
26 |
Ericsson Patrick
| 1986 | Team WeBike-CK Aarhus |
+ 14:24 |
120 |
4 |
Hodlmoser Robert
| 1987 | ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien |
+ 15:05 |
121 |
10 |
Fiek Arnold
| 1993 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
+ 16:04 |