FIRSTCYCLING
Landevei
Landevei
Amatør
Junior
Sykkelcross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Ritt & resultater
Lag
Ranking
Tour de Hokkaido
UCI, Etapperitt, Prolog 9.september 2009, Japan
Rittinfo
Resultat
Startliste
Historie
2022
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Etappe
GC
Etappe: Prolog
Etappe: 01
Etappe: 02
Etappe: 03
Etappe: 04
Etappe: 05
Embed Results
Nasjon
Australia
Danmark
Estland
Japan
Malaysia
Polen
Romania
Singapore
Sør-Korea
USA
Østerrike
Lag
Aisan Racing Team
Blitzen Utsunomiya
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
Hosei University
Juntendo University
Korea
KTM - Junkers
Letua Cycling Team
Matrix Powertag
NIFS in Kanoya
Nihon University
Selected Hokkaido
Shimano Racing Team
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
Team Nippo - Colnago
The University of Tokyo
DoB?
Pos
Rytter
Født
Lag
Tid
01
Miyazawa
Takashi
1978
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
01:24
02
Nishitani
Taiji
1981
Aisan Racing Team
+ 01
03
Mori
Kazuhiro
1982
Aisan Racing Team
+ 01
04
Jang
Sun Jae
1984
Korea
+ 02
05
Ayabe
Takeaki
1980
Aisan Racing Team
+ 02
06
Abe
Takayuki
1986
Shimano Racing Team
+ 02
07
Suzuki
Shinri
1974
Shimano Racing Team
+ 03
08
Yamamoto
Masamichi
1978
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 03
09
Uchima
Kohei
1988
NIFS in Kanoya
+ 03
10
Wiesiak
Mariusz
1981
Team Nippo - Colnago
+ 03
11
Singer
Michael
1988
KTM - Junkers
+ 03
12
Nonaka
Ryoma
1989
NIFS in Kanoya
+ 04
13
Iijima
Makoto
1971
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 04
14
Windsor
Dean
1986
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
+ 04
15
Kosaka
Hikaru
1988
Blitzen Utsunomiya
+ 04
16
Shinagawa
Masahiro
1982
Aisan Racing Team
+ 04
17
Handa
Nobuyori
1988
Juntendo University
+ 05
18
Dempster
Zakkari
1987
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
+ 05
19
Mukaigawa
Naoki
1980
Matrix Powertag
+ 05
20
Inoue
Kazuo
1981
Team Nippo - Colnago
+ 05
21
Grundlinger
Hannes
1977
KTM - Junkers
+ 05
22
Kim
Dong Hun
1986
Korea
+ 05
23
Park
Seon-ho
1984
Korea
+ 05
24
Pollock
Rhys
1980
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
+ 05
25
Takamiya
Masatsugu
1990
NIFS in Kanoya
+ 06
26
Choi
Seung Woo
1989
Korea
+ 06
27
Hirose
Satoshi
1976
Team Nippo - Colnago
+ 06
28
Beppu
Takumi
1979
Aisan Racing Team
+ 06
29
Hatanaka
Yusuke
1985
Shimano Racing Team
+ 06
30
Kugler
Josef
1984
KTM - Junkers
+ 06
31
Tsuji
Yoshimitsu
1984
Matrix Powertag
+ 06
32
Fukuhara
Masaru
1981
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 06
33
Kirsipuu
Jaan
1969
Letua Cycling Team
+ 07
34
Nakayama
Takashi
1989
Blitzen Utsunomiya
+ 07
35
Jeong
Cheung Gyo
1989
Korea
+ 07
36
Kato
Yoshifumi
1987
Juntendo University
+ 07
37
Kikuchi
Masaaki
1986
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
+ 07
38
Itami
Kenji
1988
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 07
39
Rozli
Mohd Hafiz
1988
Letua Cycling Team
+ 07
40
Kuboki
Kazushige
1989
Nihon University
+ 07
41
Low
Ji Wen
1989
Letua Cycling Team
+ 07
42
Shimizu
Miyataka
1981
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
+ 08
43
Masuda
Nariyuki
1983
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
+ 08
44
Iino
Yoshinori
1983
Shimano Racing Team
+ 08
45
Humbert
Ashley
1982
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
+ 08
46
Mitaki
Mitsunari
1984
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 08
47
Saito
Shota
1986
Blitzen Utsunomiya
+ 08
48
Fukushima
Shinichi
1971
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
+ 09
49
Sano
Junya
1982
Team Nippo - Colnago
+ 09
50
Naganuma
Takayuki
1985
Blitzen Utsunomiya
+ 09
51
Shimizu
Yoshiyuki
1982
Blitzen Utsunomiya
+ 09
52
Ishida
Hikaru
1989
Juntendo University
+ 09
53
Jørgensen
Kasper Linde
1984
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 09
54
Kurisu
Takashi
1988
Selected Hokkaido
+ 09
55
Matsuda
Kiwamu
1985
Selected Hokkaido
+ 09
56
Pria
Lars
1983
Letua Cycling Team
+ 10
57
Poll
Stefan
1986
KTM - Junkers
+ 10
58
Okubo
Jin
1988
Hosei University
+ 10
59
Fujimura
Junpei
1989
Juntendo University
+ 10
60
Ito
Masakazu
1988
NIFS in Kanoya
+ 10
61
McDonald
Peter
1978
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
+ 10
62
Oda
Shuhei
1986
Selected Hokkaido
+ 10
63
Aoyanagi
Kazuki
1989
Hosei University
+ 10
64
Koshinomi
Seiichi
1988
Nihon University
+ 10
65
Nakao
Keisuke
1990
Juntendo University
+ 10
66
Ng
Yong Li
1985
Letua Cycling Team
+ 11
67
Jenkins
Max
1986
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 11
68
Nishizono
Ryota
1987
The University of Tokyo
+ 11
69
Fujiwara
Makoto
1969
Selected Hokkaido
+ 11
70
Berling
Michael
1982
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 12
71
Ise
Naoto
1986
Matrix Powertag
+ 12
72
Goto
Taishi
1988
Hosei University
+ 12
73
Enomoto
Takeshi
1988
Nihon University
+ 12
74
Gaszmayr
Robert
1984
KTM - Junkers
+ 13
75
Higashi
Daichi
1987
The University of Tokyo
+ 13
76
Kano
Tomoya
1973
Shimano Racing Team
+ 13
77
Nielsen
Jacob
1978
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 13
78
Sawada
Kensho
1989
Matrix Powertag
+ 13
79
Mitani
Akinori
1987
The University of Tokyo
+ 13
80
Osawa
Kotaro
1988
Hosei University
+ 14
81
Eguchi
Hiroyuki
1973
Selected Hokkaido
+ 14
82
Enatsu
Shiro
1988
NIFS in Kanoya
+ 14
83
Hayakawa
Tomohiro
1990
Hosei University
+ 14
84
Wakumoto
Masaki
1988
Matrix Powertag
+ 14
85
Yamakuni
Wataru
1989
Nihon University
+ 15
86
Manabe
Kazuyuki
1970
Team Nippo - Colnago
+ 16
87
Osaka
Hiroki
1990
Nihon University
+ 17
88
Arita
Masaaki
1986
The University of Tokyo
+ 19
89
Takagi
Norikazu
1986
The University of Tokyo
+ 19
Informasjon
Tour de Hokkaido
Japan
Prolog | 1.1 km
Asahikawa
->
Asahikawa
2.2
T.Miyazawa
| Leder