FIRSTCYCLING
Landevei
Landevei
Amatør
Junior
Sykkelcross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Ritt & resultater
Lag
Ranking
Tour de Luxembourg
UCI, Etapperitt, 5.etappe, 2.juni 2002, Luxembourg
Rittinfo
Resultat
Startliste
Historie
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Etappe
GC
Etappe: 01
Etappe: 02
Etappe: 03
Etappe: 04
Etappe: 05
Embed Results
Nasjon
Australia
Belgia
Danmark
Frankrike
Italia
Latvia
Litauen
Luxembourg
Nederland
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Russland
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spania
Storbritania
Sverige
Sør-Afrika
Tsjekkia
Tyskland
Ukraina
USA
Lag
-
Ag2r Prévoyance
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
CCC Polsat
Cofidis
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
EDS - Fakta
Fassa Bortolo
iBanesto.com
Lotto - Adecco
Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
Palmans - Collstrop
Rabobank
Team CSC - Tiscali
Team Telekom
US Postal Service
Vlaandern - T-Interim
DoB?
Pos
Rytter
Født
Lag
Tid
01
Mikhailov
Gennady
1974
Lotto - Adecco
03:57:48
02
Van Petegem
Peter
1970
Lotto - Adecco
+ 00
03
Ongarato
Alberto
1975
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
+ 00
04
Vanderaerden
Gert
1973
Palmans - Collstrop
+ 00
05
Kirchen
Kim
1978
Fassa Bortolo
+ 00
06
Schmitz
Bram
1977
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
+ 00
07
Schumacher
Stefan
1981
Team Telekom
+ 00
08
Schleck
Fränk
1980
Team CSC - Tiscali
+ 00
09
Piil
Jakob
1973
Team CSC - Tiscali
+ 00
10
Ingeby
Kristoffer
1979
Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
+ 00
11
Petito
Roberto
1971
Fassa Bortolo
+ 00
12
de Groot
Bram
1974
Rabobank
+ 00
13
Outschakov
Serguei
1968
CCC Polsat
+ 00
14
Arvesen
Kurt Asle
1975
EDS - Fakta
+ 00
15
Van Huffel
Wim
1979
Vlaandern - T-Interim
+ 00
16
Lelli
Massimiliano
1967
Cofidis
+ 00
17
García
José Vicente
1972
iBanesto.com
+ 00
18
Aerts
Mario
1974
Lotto - Adecco
+ 00
19
Schoonacker
Jehudi
1978
Vlaandern - T-Interim
+ 00
20
Livingston
Kevin
1973
Team Telekom
+ 00
21
Julich
Bobby
1971
Team Telekom
+ 00
22
Blaudzun
Michael
1973
Team CSC - Tiscali
+ 00
23
Fogen
Steve
1979
-
+ 00
24
Sijmens
Nico
1978
Vlaandern - T-Interim
+ 00
25
Loue
Cedric
1976
Cofidis
+ 00
26
Poos
Christian
1977
Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
+ 00
27
Kristensen
Lennie
1968
EDS - Fakta
+ 00
28
Roesems
Bert
1972
Palmans - Collstrop
+ 00
29
Zandio
Xabier
1977
iBanesto.com
+ 00
30
Flecha
Juan Antonio
1977
iBanesto.com
+ 00
31
Voskamp
Bart
1968
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
+ 00
32
Gustov
Volodymir
1977
Fassa Bortolo
+ 00
33
Petersen
Jørgen Bo
1970
EDS - Fakta
+ 00
34
Sosenka
Ondrej
1975
CCC Polsat
+ 00
35
Pronk
Matthé
1974
Rabobank
+ 00
36
Thijs
Erwin
1970
Palmans - Collstrop
+ 00
37
Boerman
Coen
1976
Rabobank
+ 00
38
Estadieu
Laurent
1975
Ag2r Prévoyance
+ 00
39
Rodrigues
Quintino
1971
CCC Polsat
+ 00
40
Ljungqvist
Marcus
1974
EDS - Fakta
+ 00
41
Wauters
Marc
1969
Rabobank
+ 00
42
Joachim
Benoit
1976
US Postal Service
+ 00
43
Kasputis
Arturas
1967
Ag2r Prévoyance
+ 00
44
Leipheimer
Levi
1973
Rabobank
+ 00
45
Nocentini
Rinaldo
1977
Fassa Bortolo
+ 00
46
Van De Walle
Jurgen
1977
Vlaandern - T-Interim
+ 00
47
Trentin
Guido
1975
Cofidis
+ 00
48
Duijn
Marcel
1977
Rabobank
+ 00
49
Jørgensen
Rene
1975
EDS - Fakta
+ 00
50
Demeyere
Geoffrey
1976
Vlaandern - T-Interim
+ 00
51
Wentzel
Rudolf
1976
Vlaandern - T-Interim
+ 00
52
Sonne
Morten
1970
EDS - Fakta
+ 00
53
Casagrande
Filippo
1973
Fassa Bortolo
+ 00
54
Tiralongo
Paolo
1977
Fassa Bortolo
+ 00
55
De Clercq
Eric
1967
Palmans - Collstrop
+ 00
56
Wielinga
Remmert
1978
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
+ 00
57
Loda
Nicola
1971
Fassa Bortolo
+ 00
58
Leukemans
Björn
1977
Palmans - Collstrop
+ 00
59
Prazdnovsky
Martin
1975
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
+ 00
60
Piziks
Arvis
1969
Team CSC - Tiscali
+ 24
61
Bulgarelli
Fabio
1977
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
+ 39
62
Sentjens
Roy
1980
Rabobank
+ 01:21
63
De Neef
Steven
1971
Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
+ 04:29
64
Vila
Patxi
1975
iBanesto.com
+ 12:21
65
Garcia Quesada
Adolfo
1979
iBanesto.com
+ 12:21
66
Kopp
David
1979
Team Telekom
+ 14:42
67
Becker
Max
1978
Palmans - Collstrop
+ 15:50
DNF
Sandstød
Michael
1968
Team CSC - Tiscali
DNF
Van Velzen
Jan
1975
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
DNF
Van Hyfte
Paul
1972
Team CSC - Tiscali
DNF
Grux
Alexandre
1976
Ag2r Prévoyance
DNF
Brozyna
Tomasz
1970
iBanesto.com
DNF
Hayles
Robert
1973
Cofidis
DNF
Hiemstra
Bert
1973
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
DNF
Kuyckx
Jan
1979
Vlaandern - T-Interim
DNF
Löwik
Gerben
1977
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
DNF
De Groote
Thierry
1975
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Kranjec
Igor
1972
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
DNF
Sweet
Corey
1976
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
DNF
Navas Chica
David
1974
iBanesto.com
DNF
Triebel
Pascal
1966
-
DNF
Vanacker
Marc
1976
Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
DNF
Mickiewicz
Jacek
1970
CCC Polsat
DNF
Hoffman
Tristan
1970
Team CSC - Tiscali
DNF
Dekker
Erik
1970
Rabobank
DNF
Vries
Pieter
1975
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
DNF
Vannoppen
Tom
1978
Palmans - Collstrop
DNF
Sassone
Robert
1978
Cofidis
DNF
Sunderland
Scott
1966
EDS - Fakta
DNF
Johansen
Allan
1971
EDS - Fakta
DNF
Centrone
Vincenzo
1976
-
DNF
Van Dooren
Bas
1973
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
DNF
Cadamuro
Simone
1976
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
DNF
Bausch
Gusty
1980
-
DNF
Skoczylkas
Dariusz
1974
CCC Polsat
DNF
Debremaeker
David
1975
Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
DNF
Stevens
Christophe
1974
Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
DNF
Krzeszowiec
Artur
1972
CCC Polsat
DNF
Weyland
Christian
1978
-
Informasjon
Tour de Luxembourg
Luxembourg
5.etappe | 166.0 km
Wiltz
->
Diekirch
2.2
M.Ljungqvist
| Leder