FIRSTCYCLING
Landevei
Landevei
Amatør
Junior
Sykkelcross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Ritt & resultater
Lag
Ranking
GP Saguenay
UCI, Etapperitt, 3.etappe, 5.juni 2010, Canada
Rittinfo
Resultat
Startliste
Historie
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Etappe
GC
Etappe: 01
Etappe: 02
Etappe: 03
Etappe: 04
Embed Results
Nasjon
Australia
Belarus
Canada
Colombia
Danmark
Eritrea
Frankrike
Hong Kong
Irland
Kazakhstan
Luxembourg
Panama
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Sør-Korea
Tyskland
USA
Lag
-
Adria Mobil
An Post - Sean Kelly
BMC Racing Team
Bretagne - Schuller
C.C. Etupes
C.C. Nogent sur Oise
Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
Cervelo TestTeam
Continental Team Differdange
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
Heizomat
Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Gear Grinder
La Pomme Marseille
Sava
SCO Dijon
Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
Team Concordia Forsikring
Team Energi Fyn
Team Kuota - Indeland
Thüringer Energie Team
Trek - Livestrong
Zeroquadro - Radenska
DoB?
Pos
Rytter
Født
Lag
Tid
01
Le Bon
Johan
1990
Bretagne - Schuller
03:36:22
02
Meisen
Marcel
1989
Team Kuota - Indeland
+ 22
03
Pantano
Jarlinson
1988
Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
+ 22
04
Stalnov
Nikita
1991
-
+ 22
05
Suarez
Camilo Andres
1988
Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
+ 22
06
Atapuma
Darwin
1988
Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
+ 27
07
Démare
Arnaud
1991
C.C. Nogent sur Oise
+ 33
08
Papillon
Arnaud
1989
-
+ 33
09
Canecky
Marek
1988
-
+ 33
10
Juul-Jensen
Christopher
1989
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
+ 33
11
Mezgec
Luka
1988
Zeroquadro - Radenska
+ 33
12
King
Benjamin
1988
Trek - Livestrong
+ 33
13
Courteille
Arnaud
1989
-
+ 33
14
Kazsa
Gabor
1989
-
+ 33
15
Quintana
Nairo
1990
Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
+ 33
16
Bajc
Andi
1988
Zeroquadro - Radenska
+ 39
17
Furdi
Blaz
1988
Sava
+ 42
18
Chaves
Esteban
1990
-
+ 49
19
Miller
Carson
1989
-
+ 49
20
Clapp
Pelle Niklas
1991
-
+ 49
21
Christie
Marcus
1991
-
+ 49
22
Mannion
Gavin
1991
-
+ 49
23
Choi
Ki Ho
1991
-
+ 49
24
Soupe
Geoffrey
1988
C.C. Etupes
+ 49
25
Zangerle
Joel
1988
SCO Dijon
+ 49
26
Plaice
Keir
1988
-
+ 57
27
Salazar
Sebastian
1990
-
+ 57
28
Kamyshev
Arman
1991
-
+ 57
29
Fominykh
Daniil
1991
-
+ 57
30
Houle
Hugo
1990
-
+ 57
31
Lander
Sebastian
1991
Team Concordia Forsikring
+ 57
32
Naud
Pierrick
1991
-
+ 57
33
Jørgensen
Ricky
1989
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
+ 57
34
Gorbunov
Vladislav
1991
-
+ 57
35
Dal-Cin
Matteo
1991
-
+ 57
36
Thill
Tom
1990
Continental Team Differdange
+ 57
37
Pelyaikin
Yevgeniy
1989
-
+ 57
38
Farrell
Corey
1989
-
+ 57
39
Meyer
Mads Lilholm
1990
Team Energi Fyn
+ 01:07
40
Carretero
Ramon
1990
-
+ 01:07
41
Joanisse
Michael
1988
-
+ 01:07
42
Boily
David
1990
Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
+ 01:14
43
Desniou
Mathieu
1988
-
+ 01:14
44
Bederbekob
Miras
1989
-
+ 01:26
45
Smitheman
Spencer
1989
-
+ 01:26
46
Tratnik
Jan
1990
Zeroquadro - Radenska
+ 03:43
47
Jarc
Blaz
1988
Adria Mobil
+ 06:46
48
Rasmussen
Nicki
1990
-
+ 06:46
49
House
Cole
1988
BMC Racing Team
+ 06:46
50
Mayer
Yannick
1991
Heizomat
+ 06:46
51
Lambert-Lemay
Simon
1990
Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
+ 06:46
52
Weber
Sascha
1988
-
+ 06:46
53
Ries
Phillip
1989
Heizomat
+ 06:46
54
Riggs
Jamie
1989
-
+ 09:03
55
Fonseca
Armindo
1989
-
+ 14:22
56
Castillo
Jorge
1990
-
+ 15:21
57
Lux
Ivo
1988
-
+ 16:17
58
Danner
Fabian
1990
-
+ 16:17
59
Patenka
Yauheni
1991
-
+ 16:17
60
Teklehaimanot
Daniel
1988
Cervelo TestTeam
+ 16:17
61
Willam
Mike
1990
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 18:48
62
Schanen
Tom
1991
-
+ 18:52
DNF
Jang
Chan Jae
1989
-
DNF
Prendergast
Charles
1991
-
DNF
Pino
Fabian
1990
-
DNF
De Leon
Jose
1988
-
DNF
Lavery
Philip
1990
An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF
Bennett
Sam
1990
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Duchesne
Antoine
1991
-
Informasjon
GP Saguenay
Canada
3.etappe | 141.0 km
Kenogami
->
Kenogami
2.NC
L.Mezgec
| Leder