FIRSTCYCLING
Landevei
Landevei
Amatør
Junior
Sykkelcross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Ritt & resultater
Lag
Ranking
Route d'Occitanie
UCI, Etapperitt, 15. -18. juni 2017, Frankrike
Rittinfo
Resultat
Løypeprofiler
Startliste
Historie
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
GC
Ungdom
Poeng
Fjell
GC
Etappe: 01
Etappe: 02
Etappe: 03
Etappe: 04
Embed Results
Nasjon
Argentina
Australia
Belgia
Colombia
Danmark
Ecuador
Frankrike
Italia
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Litauen
Luxembourg
Nederland
New Zealand
Norge
Polen
Russland
Spania
Storbritania
Sveits
Ukraina
Uruguay
USA
Lag
AG2R La Mondiale
Armée de terre
Astana
BMC Racing
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Cannondale-Drapac
Cofidis
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
Direct Énergie
Euskadi-Murias
FDJ
Fortuneo - Oscaro
HP BTP-Auber 93
Movistar
Roubaix Lille Métropole
Sky
DoB?
Pos
Rytter
Født
Lag
Poeng
01
Dillier
Silvan
1990
BMC Racing
43
02
Viviani
Elia
1989
Sky
29
03
Barbero
Carlos
1991
Movistar
23
04
Loubet
Julien
1985
Armée de terre
21
05
Scully
Thomas
1990
Cannondale-Drapac
20
06
Ledanois
Kevin
1993
Fortuneo - Oscaro
20
07
Stalnov
Nikita
1991
Astana
20
08
Coquard
Bryan
1992
Direct Énergie
19
09
Rolland
Pierre
1986
Cannondale-Drapac
18
10
Le Turnier
Mathias
1995
Cofidis
18
11
Drucker
Jempy
1986
BMC Racing
18
12
Manzin
Lorrenzo
1994
FDJ
17
13
Carapaz
Richard
1993
Movistar
15
14
Mainard
Jérôme
1986
Armée de terre
15
15
Moscon
Gianni
1994
Sky
14
16
Venturini
Clément
1993
Cofidis
13
17
Van Asbroeck
Tom
1990
Cannondale-Drapac
13
18
Scotson
Miles
1994
BMC Racing
12
19
Finetto
Mauro
1985
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
10
20
Chevrier
Clément
1992
AG2R La Mondiale
10
21
Uran
Rigoberto
1987
Cannondale-Drapac
8
22
Perez
Anthony
1991
Cofidis
8
23
Vereecken
Nicolas
1990
Roubaix Lille Métropole
8
24
Antomarchi
Julien
1984
Roubaix Lille Métropole
7
25
Maldonado
Anthony
1991
HP BTP-Auber 93
7
26
Mate
Luis Angel
1984
Cofidis
6
27
Dupont
Hubert
1980
AG2R La Mondiale
5
28
Grivko
Andriy
1983
Astana
5
29
Elissonde
Kenny
1991
Sky
4
30
Feillu
Brice
1985
Fortuneo - Oscaro
4
31
Sepulveda
Eduardo
1991
Fortuneo - Oscaro
4
32
Tronet
Steven
1986
Armée de terre
4
33
Olaberria
Pello
1994
Euskadi-Murias
4
34
Kozhatayev
Bakhtiyar
1992
Astana
3
35
Lastra
Jonathan
1993
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
3
36
Gerts
Floris
1992
BMC Racing
3
37
Le Bon
Johan
1990
FDJ
3
38
Arroyo
David
1980
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
2
39
Henao
Sergio
1987
Sky
2
40
Gesbert
Elie
1995
Fortuneo - Oscaro
2
41
Jauregui
Quentin
1994
AG2R La Mondiale
2
42
Bizkarra
Mikel
1989
Euskadi-Murias
1
43
Guillemois
Romain
1991
Direct Énergie
1
44
Chernetskiy
Sergey
1990
Astana
1
45
Vermeulen
Emiel
1993
Roubaix Lille Métropole
1
Informasjon
Route d'Occitanie
Frankrike
15. -18. juni 2017
2.1