01 |
Rodríguez Joaquim
| 1979 | Katusha Team |
03:26:22 |
02 |
Moreno Daniel
| 1981 | Katusha Team |
+ 03 |
03 |
Sánchez Samuel
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 07 |
04 |
Simon Julien
| 1985 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 09 |
05 |
Cobo Juan José
| 1981 | Geox-TMC |
+ 10 |
06 |
Garcia Ricardo
| 1988 | Orbea Continental |
+ 10 |
07 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | Movistar Team |
+ 10 |
08 |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Geox-TMC |
+ 13 |
09 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | FDJ |
+ 13 |
10 |
Serry Pieter
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 13 |
11 |
López David
| 1981 | Movistar Team |
+ 13 |
12 |
Jeandesboz Fabrice
| 1984 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 13 |
13 |
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | Movistar Team |
+ 13 |
14 |
Anton Igor
| 1983 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 13 |
15 |
Nieve Mikel
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 13 |
16 |
Blanco David
| 1975 | Geox-TMC |
+ 13 |
17 |
Talabardon Yannick
| 1981 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 13 |
18 |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
+ 13 |
19 |
Elissonde Kenny
| 1991 | C.C. Etupes |
+ 20 |
20 |
Menchov Denis
| 1978 | Geox-TMC |
+ 22 |
21 |
Ladagnous Matthieu
| 1984 | FDJ |
+ 22 |
22 |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 29 |
23 |
Atapuma Darwin
| 1988 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
+ 33 |
24 |
Arroyo David
| 1980 | Movistar Team |
+ 35 |
25 |
Benitez Jose Alberto
| 1981 | Andalucia Caja Granada |
+ 35 |
26 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 35 |
27 |
Bessy Cyril
| 1986 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 39 |
28 |
Ospina Dalivier
| 1985 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
+ 46 |
29 |
Piedra Antonio
| 1985 | Andalucia Caja Granada |
+ 46 |
30 |
Mas Lluis
| 1989 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 46 |
31 |
Oroz Juan José
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 54 |
32 |
Paez Leon Hector Leonardo
| 1982 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
+ 59 |
33 |
Donati Alessandro
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 01:03 |
34 |
Armee Sander
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 01:05 |
35 |
Cabedo Victor
| 1989 | Orbea Continental |
+ 01:07 |
36 |
Karpets Vladimir
| 1980 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:09 |
37 |
Sarmiento Jose Cayetano
| 1987 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 01:09 |
38 |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | FDJ |
+ 01:09 |
39 |
Rosendo Prado Jesus
| 1982 | Andalucia Caja Granada |
+ 01:17 |
40 |
Cornu Dominique
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 01:17 |
41 |
Coenen Johan
| 1979 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 01:17 |
42 |
Steurs Geert
| 1981 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 01:17 |
43 |
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 01:17 |
44 |
Doi Yukihiro
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 01:22 |
45 |
Horrach Joan
| 1974 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:22 |
46 |
Ryabkin Alexander
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 01:22 |
47 |
Intxausti Benat
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:22 |
48 |
Cano Alex
| 1983 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
+ 01:22 |
49 |
Losada Alberto
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:22 |
50 |
Suarez Camilo Andres
| 1988 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
+ 01:22 |
51 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Geox-TMC |
+ 01:30 |
52 |
Baugnies Jérôme
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 01:30 |
53 |
Domene Reyes Ramon
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 01:35 |
54 |
Mora Ortiz Arturo
| 1987 | Caja Rural |
+ 01:35 |
55 |
Geniez Alexandre
| 1988 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 01:44 |
56 |
Saez Adrian
| 1986 | Orbea Continental |
+ 01:44 |
57 |
Cuesta Íñigo
| 1969 | Caja Rural |
+ 01:44 |
58 |
Jennings Christopher
| 1991 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 01:58 |
59 |
Solari Luca
| 1979 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 02:05 |
60 |
Valls Rafael
| 1987 | Geox-TMC |
+ 02:07 |
61 |
Marino Jean-Marc
| 1983 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 02:07 |
62 |
Ramirez Javier
| 1978 | Andalucia Caja Granada |
+ 02:07 |
63 |
Miholjevic Vladimir
| 1974 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 02:07 |
64 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 02:07 |
65 |
Barla Luca
| 1987 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 02:07 |
66 |
Roldán José Luis
| 1985 | Andalucia Caja Granada |
+ 02:07 |
67 |
Anton Francisco Manuel
| 1988 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 02:07 |
68 |
Di Paolo Francesco
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 02:07 |
69 |
Belda David
| 1983 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 02:07 |
70 |
Ardila Mauricio
| 1979 | Geox-TMC |
+ 02:07 |
71 |
Ludvigsson Tobias
| 1991 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 02:07 |
72 |
Huguet Yann
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 02:07 |
73 |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
+ 02:07 |
74 |
Poux Paul
| 1984 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 02:07 |
75 |
Corioni Claudio
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 02:07 |
76 |
Landa Mikel
| 1989 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:15 |
77 |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 02:22 |
78 |
Moreno Javier
| 1984 | Caja Rural |
+ 02:23 |
79 |
Herrada Jesus
| 1990 | Movistar Team |
+ 02:26 |
80 |
Reimer Martin
| 1987 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 02:30 |
81 |
Rollin Dominique
| 1982 | FDJ |
+ 02:30 |
82 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 02:38 |
83 |
Ratto Daniele
| 1989 | Geox-TMC |
+ 02:40 |
84 |
Garcia Egoitz
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 02:41 |
85 |
Herrada Jose
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 02:41 |
86 |
Simon Jordi
| 1990 | Caja Rural |
+ 02:41 |
87 |
Astarloza Mikel
| 1979 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:43 |
88 |
Isasi Iñaki
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:43 |
89 |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 02:53 |
90 |
Bonnin Thomas
| 1989 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 03:03 |
91 |
Orengo Lopez Pascual
| 1989 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 03:12 |
92 |
Urain Epelde Benat
| 1988 | Orbea Continental |
+ 03:36 |
93 |
Offredo Yoann
| 1986 | FDJ |
+ 03:36 |
94 |
García José Vicente
| 1972 | Movistar Team |
+ 04:49 |
95 |
Zabalo Imaz Xabier
| 1987 | Orbea Continental |
+ 04:49 |
96 |
Romero Etxebarria Igor
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 04:49 |
97 |
Jimenez Ventosa Ruben
| 1987 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 04:49 |
98 |
Salomein Jarl
| 1989 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 04:49 |
99 |
Chaigneau Robin
| 1988 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 04:49 |
100 |
Hutarovich Yauheni
| 1983 | FDJ |
+ 04:49 |
101 |
Kuschynski Aleksandr
| 1979 | Katusha Team |
+ 04:49 |
102 |
Etxebarria Etxebarria Aritz
| 1988 | Orbea Continental |
+ 04:49 |
103 |
Cabello Baena Antonio
| 1990 | Andalucia Caja Granada |
+ 04:49 |
104 |
Forero Juan Pablo
| 1983 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
+ 04:49 |
105 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
+ 04:49 |
106 |
Ermeti Giairo
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 04:49 |
107 |
De Ketele Kenny
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 04:49 |
108 |
Bertolini Alessandro
| 1971 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 04:49 |
109 |
Palomares Adrian
| 1976 | Andalucia Caja Granada |
+ 05:04 |
110 |
Lobato Juan Jose
| 1988 | Andalucia Caja Granada |
+ 05:05 |
111 |
Oostlander Sander
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 06:58 |
112 |
Tortelier Etienne
| 1990 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 06:58 |
113 |
Martin Infante Noel
| 1989 | Orbea Continental |
+ 07:02 |
114 |
Bilbao Pello
| 1990 | Orbea Continental |
+ 07:02 |
115 |
Silin Egor
| 1988 | Katusha Team |
+ 07:02 |
116 |
Verona Carlos
| 1992 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 07:02 |
117 |
Bizkarra Mikel
| 1989 | Orbea Continental |
+ 07:02 |
118 |
Martias Rony
| 1980 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 09:38 |
DNS |
Grau Jorda Oscar
| 1979 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
|