FIRSTCYCLING
Landevei
Landevei
Amatør
Junior
Sykkelcross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Ritt & resultater
Lag
Ranking
Tour de Pologne
UCI, 6.etappe, 11.september 1998, Polen
Rittinfo
Resultat
Startliste
Historie
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1949
1948
1947
1939
1937
1933
1929
1928
Etappe
GC
Etappe: 01
Etappe: 02
Etappe: 03
Etappe: 04
Etappe: 05
Etappe: 06
Etappe: 07
Etappe: 08
Embed Results
Nasjon
Danmark
Frankrike
Italia
Kazakhstan
Litauen
Nederland
Polen
Russland
Slovakia
Sveits
Sverige
Tsjekkia
Tyskland
Ukraina
Lag
-
Agro - Adler - Brandeburg
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
Asics - CGA
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
Casino
Festina - Lotus
Mapei - Bricobi
Mroz
Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio
Scrigno - Gaerne
Team Ericsson - Villiger
TVM - Farm Frites
US Postal Service
DoB?
Pos
Rytter
Født
Lag
Tid
01
Vinokourov
Alexandre
1973
Casino
04:34:26
02
Casarotto
Davide
1971
Scrigno - Gaerne
+ 07
03
Bassons
Christophe
1974
Festina - Lotus
+ 07
04
Spruch
Zbigniew
1965
Mapei - Bricobi
+ 07
05
Rumsas
Raimondas
1972
Mroz
+ 07
06
Durand
Jacky
1967
Casino
+ 07
07
Malberti
Fabio
1976
Asics - CGA
+ 07
08
Conte
Biagio
1968
Scrigno - Gaerne
+ 07
09
Cavagnis
Oscar
1974
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
+ 07
10
Peschi
Andrea
1973
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
+ 07
11
Baranowski
Dariusz
1972
US Postal Service
+ 07
12
Ivanov
Sergei
1975
TVM - Farm Frites
+ 07
13
Gimondi
Massimo
1971
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 07
14
Bobrik
Vladislav
1971
Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio
+ 07
15
Piatek
Zbigniew
1966
-
+ 07
16
Kivilev
Andrei
1973
Festina - Lotus
+ 07
17
Brozyna
Tomasz
1970
Mroz
+ 07
18
Bonetti
Enrico
1970
Asics - CGA
+ 01:42
19
Bedin
Michele
1971
-
+ 03:31
20
Zamana
Cezary
1967
Mroz
+ 05:10
21
Ferrari
Diego
1970
Asics - CGA
+ 05:10
22
Wadecki
Piotr
1973
Mroz
+ 05:10
23
Codol
Massimo
1973
Mapei - Bricobi
+ 05:10
24
Sosik
Pavel
1976
-
+ 09:31
25
Sypytkowski
Andrzej
1963
Mroz
+ 09:31
26
Karpatchev
Andrei
1978
-
+ 09:31
27
Przydzial
Piotr
1974
-
+ 09:31
28
Laurent
Thierry
1966
Festina - Lotus
+ 09:31
29
Battistel
Giacomo
1976
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
+ 09:31
30
Flickinger
Andy
1978
Casino
+ 09:31
31
Mickiewicz
Jacek
1970
Mroz
+ 09:31
32
Ferrari
Riccardo
1972
Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio
+ 09:31
33
Schiavina
Samuele
1971
Asics - CGA
+ 09:31
34
Romanik
Radoslaw
1967
-
+ 09:31
35
Skoczylkas
Dariusz
1974
-
+ 09:31
36
Valach
Jan
1973
-
+ 09:31
37
Frutti
Matteo
1975
Mapei - Bricobi
+ 09:31
38
Filapek
Tomasz
1974
-
+ 13:05
39
Pozak
Andrzej
1967
-
+ 13:05
40
Kaminski
Marek
1969
-
+ 13:05
41
Ulanowski
Wiktor
1977
-
+ 13:05
42
Radosz
Robert
1975
-
+ 13:05
43
Krzeszowiec
Artur
1972
-
+ 13:05
44
Jezowski
Krzysztof
1975
-
+ 13:05
45
Noè
Andrea
1969
Asics - CGA
+ 13:05
46
Michaelsen
Lars
1969
TVM - Farm Frites
+ 13:05
47
Chmielewski
Piotr
1970
-
+ 13:05
48
Pimkin
Konstantin
1972
-
+ 13:05
49
Vries
Pieter
1975
TVM - Farm Frites
+ 13:05
50
Mikolajczyk
Przemyslaw
1970
-
+ 13:05
51
Kalemba
Wojciech
1969
-
+ 13:05
52
Krasinski
Artur
1971
-
+ 13:05
53
Miedzybrodzki
Pawel
1987
-
+ 13:05
54
Colonna
Federico
1972
Asics - CGA
+ 13:05
55
Palumbo
Giuseppe
1975
Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio
+ 13:05
56
Palotto
Alan
-
-
+ 13:05
57
Ryszewski
Jaroslaw
1976
-
+ 13:05
58
Balducci
Gabriele
1975
Scrigno - Gaerne
+ 13:05
59
Meloni
Filippo
1969
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 13:05
60
Hondo
Danilo
1974
Agro - Adler - Brandeburg
+ 13:05
61
Gronkiewicz
Gregorz
1965
-
+ 13:05
62
Reuss
Jörn
1968
Agro - Adler - Brandeburg
+ 13:05
63
Minachkine
Andrei
1978
-
+ 13:05
64
Chrzanowski
Slawomir
1969
-
+ 13:05
65
Pitonak
Robert
1974
-
+ 13:05
66
Van Kessel
Miquel
1975
TVM - Farm Frites
+ 13:05
67
Sedlacek
Tomas
1967
-
+ 13:05
68
Riska
Martin
1975
-
+ 13:05
69
Grabsch
Bert
1975
Agro - Adler - Brandeburg
+ 13:05
70
Jandt
Matthias
1971
Agro - Adler - Brandeburg
+ 13:05
71
Gottschling
Stephan
1968
Agro - Adler - Brandeburg
+ 13:05
72
Kazmierczak
Rafal
1975
-
+ 13:05
73
Andersson
Michael
1967
TVM - Farm Frites
+ 13:05
74
Christen
Josef
1970
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 13:05
75
Müller
Roland
1973
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 13:05
76
Rossato
Mirko
1968
Scrigno - Gaerne
+ 13:05
77
Andriotto
Dario
1972
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 13:05
78
Charriere
Christian
1975
Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio
+ 13:05
79
Zucchi
Simone
1971
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 13:05
80
Magnusson
Glenn
1969
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 13:05
81
Asmaker
Olivier
1973
TVM - Farm Frites
+ 13:05
82
Rezzani
Michele
1975
Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio
+ 13:05
83
Skrypnik
Jacek
-
-
+ 25:02
84
Chojnacki
Jaroslaw
1964
-
+ 25:02
85
Kott
Przemyslaw
1973
-
+ 25:02
86
Wojnar
Robert
-
-
+ 40:25
87
Rebiewski
Jaroslaw
1974
-
+ 40:25
88
Pollack
Olaf
1973
Agro - Adler - Brandeburg
+ 40:25
89
Lewandowski
Marcin
1977
-
+ 40:25
DNF
Von Flüe
Daniel
1970
Team Ericsson - Villiger
DNF
Graf
Urs
1974
Team Ericsson - Villiger
DNF
Friede
Jaromir
1975
-
DNF
Pucelik
Petr
1972
-
DNF
Dolci
Andre
1969
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
DNF
Zaradny
Piotr
1972
-
DNF
Lisowicz
Tomasz
1977
-
Informasjon
Tour de Pologne
Polen
6.etappe | 186.0 km
Bielsko Biala
->
Zakopane
2.4
S.Ivanov
| Leder