An Post - Chainreaction | |
---|---|
Bovenhuis Jasper | |
Fyffe Angus | |
Kent-Spark Oliver | |
McKenna Sean | |
Scott Jacob | |
Shaw Damien | |
Vereecken Nicolas | |
Wastyn Emiel |
Avanti Isowhey Sport | |
---|---|
Aitcheson Liam | |
Gough Frazer | |
Lake Sean | |
Mudgway Luke | |
O'Brien Mark | |
Van Der Ploeg Neil | |
Zenovich Matthew |
Bora - Argon 18 | |
---|---|
Barta Jan | |
Bauhaus Phil | |
Bennett Sam | |
Dempster Zakkari | |
Nerz Dominik | |
Pöstlberger Lukas | |
Schillinger Andreas | |
Voss Paul |
Cibel - Cebon | |
---|---|
De Paepe Johannes | |
Naesen Lawrence | |
Reynaerts Wim | |
Rotty Glenn | |
Stallaert Joeri | |
Verraes Benjamin |
Crelan - Vastgoedservice | |
---|---|
Boucher David | |
Druyts Gerry | |
Geuens Alexander | |
Jacobs Pieter | |
Merlier Tim | |
Robert Frederique | |
Ruijgh Rob | |
Stevens Timothy |
Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke | |
---|---|
Bol Jetse | |
De Greef Robbert | |
Groen Ike | |
Hereijgers Kobus | |
Meijers Daan | |
Mol Wouter | |
van der Hoorn Taco | |
Vermeltfoort Coen |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept | |
---|---|
Bideau Jean-Marc | |
Bonnamour Franck | |
Breen Vegard | |
Brun Jr. Frederic | |
Gesbert Elie | |
Mottier Justin | |
Tronet Steven | |
Vallée Boris |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
Boev Igor | |
Kolobnev Alexandr | |
Kustadinchev Roman | |
Maikin Roman | |
Serov Alexander | |
Solomennikov Andrey | |
Stash Mamyr | |
Svesnikov Kirill |
Leopard Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
Brockhoff Jan | |
Foti Carmelo | |
Krieger Alexander | |
Mandrysch John | |
Nõmmela Aksel | |
Olesen Patrick | |
Van den Bak Laurent |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
Boeckmans Kris | |
De Bie Sean | |
Deltombe Kevin | |
Frison Frederik | |
Goolaerts Michael | |
Henderson Greg | |
Ligthart Pim | |
Sieberg Marcel |
Madison - Genesis | |
---|---|
Blain Alexandre | |
Cronshaw Matt | |
Gunman Taylor | |
Holmes Matthew | |
Horton Tobyn | |
Lewis Gruff | |
Rowsell Erick | |
Stewart Thomas |
ONE Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
Baylis Tom | |
Handley Richard | |
Lander Sebastian | |
Oram James | |
Smith Dion | |
von Hoff Steele | |
Williams Samuel |
Rabobank Development Team | |
---|---|
Bol Cees | |
Cornelisse Mitchell | |
Godrie Stan | |
Gunst Davy | |
Korevaar Merijn | |
Nieuwpoort Jelle | |
Van Der Heijden Maiko | |
Wouters Sieben |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton | |
---|---|
Honig Reinier | |
Kreder Wesley | |
Kreder Raymond | |
Looij Andre | |
Markus Barry | |
Reus Kai | |
Slik Ivar | |
Van Goethem Brian |
Superano Ham - Isorex | |
---|---|
Depypere Mathias | |
Donders Jelle | |
Gardeyn Gorik | |
Soenens Alessandro | |
Touquet Joren | |
Vandenbogaerde Jens | |
Verwaest Kevin |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
Cremers Ruud | |
Glasspool James | |
Lozano David | |
Peron Andrea | |
Planet Charles | |
Valognes Quentin | |
Verschoor Martijn | |
Williams Christopher |
Team Roth | |
---|---|
Baldo Nicolas | |
Janorschke Grischa | |
Kohler Martin | |
Page Dylan | |
Toffali Nicola | |
Vaccher Andrea | |
Zordan Andrea |
Team Wiggins | |
---|---|
Harrison Sam | |
Kelly Jake | |
Latham Christopher | |
Lowe Samuel | |
O'Loughlin Michael | |
Patten Daniel | |
Pearson Daniel | |
Thompson Michael |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
De Ketele Kenny | |
Declercq Tim | |
Rickaert Jonas | |
Steels Stijn | |
Van Lerberghe Bert | |
Van Meirhaege Jef | |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter | |
Vergaerde Otto |
Veranclassic - Ago | |
---|---|
Breyne Jonathan | |
De Rooze Niels | |
Jules Justin | |
Lennertz Sam | |
Masson Christophe | |
Mayer Yannick |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team | |
---|---|
De Troyer Tim | |
Dupont Timothy | |
Ghyselinck Jan | |
Kruopis Aidis | |
Livyns Arjen | |
Van Breussegem Elias | |
Verstraeten Jari |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect | |
---|---|
Chevalier Olivier | |
De Winter Ludwig | |
Delfosse Florent | |
Dernies Tom | |
Dufrasne Jonathan | |
Duquennoy Jimmy | |
Ista Kevyn | |
Planckaert Baptiste |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
Backaert Frederik | |
Biermans Jenthe | |
Claeys Dimitri | |
Dehaes Kenny | |
Marcato Marco | |
McNally Mark | |
Thurau Björn | |
Van Melsen Kevin |
Wilier Triestina - Southeast | |
---|---|
Bertazzo Liam | |
Conti Samuele | |
Draperi Matteo | |
Fonzi Giuseppe | |
Mareczko Jakub | |
Raileanu Cristian | |
Tedeschi Mirko | |
Zhupa Eugert |