Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Bénéteau Walter | |
Charteau Anthony | |
Fedrigo Pierrick | |
Geslin Anthony | |
Renier Franck | |
Rous Didier | |
Voeckler Thomas | |
Yus Kerejeta Unai |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Atienza Daniel | |
Bertagnolli Leonardo | |
Chavanel Sylvain | |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen | |
Fofonov Dmitriy | |
Moncoutié David | |
Pérez Rodríguez Luis | |
White Matthew |
Comunidad Valenciana | |
---|---|
Alonso Fernandez Agustin | |
Cabello Francisco | |
Casero Ángel | |
Latasa Lasa David | |
Lloret Manuel | |
Martinez Jose Luis | |
Pascual Llorente Javier | |
Rodriguez Javier |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Botcharov Alexandre | |
Caucchioli Pietro | |
Joly Sébastien | |
Leblacher Eric | |
Moreau Christophe | |
Muravyev Dmitriy | |
Poilvet Benoît | |
Vogondy Nicolas |
Davitamon - Lotto | |
---|---|
Ardila Mauricio | |
Baguet Serge | |
Evans Cadel | |
Leukemans Björn | |
Merckx Axel | |
Moerenhout Koos | |
van Hecke Preben | |
Vansummeren Johan |
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Barry Michael | |
Creed Michael | |
Danielson Tom | |
Devolder Stijn | |
Hincapie George | |
Klier Andreas | |
McCarty Jonathan Patrick | |
Padrnos Pavel | |
Popovych Yaroslav |
Domina Vacanze | |
---|---|
Celestino Mirko | |
Ghisalberti Sergio | |
Honchar Serhiy | |
Ivanov Ruslan | |
Nuritdinov Rafael | |
Solari Luca | |
Valoti Paolo | |
Visconti Giovanni |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Albizu Lizaso Joseba | |
Gonzalez Aitor | |
Gonzalez Gorka | |
Herrero David | |
Isasi Iñaki | |
Laiseka Roberto | |
Sánchez Samuel | |
Zubeldia Haimar |
Fassa Bortolo | |
---|---|
Facci Mauro | |
Flecha Juan Antonio | |
Giunti Massimo | |
Gustov Volodymir | |
Kirchen Kim | |
Nibali Vincenzo | |
Sacchi Fabio |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Casar Sandy | |
Delage Mickaël | |
Detilloux Christophe | |
Gilbert Philippe | |
Löfkvist Thomas | |
Mengin Christophe | |
Monnerais Cyrille |
Gerolsteiner | |
---|---|
Leipheimer Levi | |
Moletta Andrea | |
Rebellin Davide | |
Scholz Ronny | |
Serpellini Marco | |
Wrolich Peter | |
Zberg Markus | |
Zberg Beat |
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne | |
---|---|
Arrieta José Luis | |
Carrasco Gamiz José Luis | |
Erviti Imanol | |
Lastras Pablo | |
Leonet Iza Iker | |
Mancebo Francisco | |
Tauler Llull Antonio | |
Zandio Xabier |
Kaiku | |
---|---|
Aranaga Akzune Andoni | |
Bru Jon | |
Lopez Gil Jose Antonio | |
Mosquera Ezequiel | |
Nunez Baticon Israel | |
Oarbeascoa Ispizua Ruben | |
Palomares Adrian | |
Serrano Ricardo |
Lampre-Caffita | |
---|---|
Commesso Salvatore | |
Cunego Damiano | |
Figueras Giuliano | |
Mazzoleni Eddy | |
Spezialetti Alessandro | |
Stangelj Gorazd | |
Tonti Andrea | |
Vila Patxi |
Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | |
---|---|
Baranowski Dariusz | |
Caruso Giampaolo | |
Davis Allan | |
Etxebarria David | |
Kemps Aaron | |
Ramirez Javier | |
Redondo Jose Antonio | |
Scarponi Michele |
Liquigas - Bianchi | |
---|---|
Calcagni Patrick | |
Carlström Kjell | |
Di Luca Danilo | |
Garzelli Stefano | |
Miholjevic Vladimir | |
Noè Andrea | |
Pellizotti Franco | |
Wegelius Charles |
Phonak Hearing Systems | |
---|---|
Elmiger Martin | |
Martin Miguel Ángel | |
Pena Victor Hugo | |
Pereiro Óscar | |
Urweider Sascha | |
Valjavec Tadej | |
Zamperi Steve |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
Bettini Paolo | |
De Weert Kevin | |
Garrido Jose Antonio | |
Mercado Juan Miguel | |
Moreni Cristian | |
Pecharroman Jose Antonio | |
Pozzato Filippo | |
Verbrugghe Rik |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
de Groot Bram | |
Dekker Thomas | |
Horrillo Pedro | |
Kolobnev Alexandr | |
Kroon Karsten | |
Menchov Denis | |
Scheuneman Niels | |
Veneberg Thorwald |
Relax - Fuenlabarda | |
---|---|
Dueñas Moisés | |
Florencio Xavier | |
Galindo Jose Miguel | |
García Marín Jorge | |
Laguna Oscar | |
Mayoz Iban | |
Pasamontes Luis | |
Perez Romero Luis |
Saunier Duval - Prodir | |
---|---|
Casero Moreno Rafael | |
De la Fuente David | |
Horner Chris | |
Lobato Ruben | |
Mori Manuele | |
Rodríguez Joaquim | |
Ventoso Francisco | |
Zaballa Constantino |
T-Mobile Team | |
---|---|
Ivanov Sergei | |
Kessler Matthias | |
Lara Francisco José | |
Nardello Daniele | |
Nardello Daniele | |
Sevilla Oscar | |
Werner Christian | |
Wesemann Steffen |
Team Barloworld - Valsir | |
---|---|
Astarloa Igor | |
Beuchat Roger | |
Carrara Matteo | |
Cavallari Stefano | |
Celli Luca | |
Lill Darren | |
Longo Borghini Paolo | |
Salomone Antonio |
Team CSC | |
---|---|
Bruun Eriksen Thomas | |
Calvente Manuel | |
Luttenberger Peter | |
Sastre Carlos | |
Sørensen Nicki | |
Vandborg Brian | |
Vande Velde Christian |