FIRSTCYCLING
Landevei
Landevei
Amatør
Junior
Sykkelcross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Ritt & resultater
Lag
Ranking
Tour de Suisse
UCI, Etapperitt, 28. august-1. september 1933, Sveits
Rittinfo
Resultat
Startliste
Historie
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
GC
GC
Etappe: 01
Etappe: 02
Etappe: 03
Etappe: 04
Etappe: 05
Embed Results
Nasjon
Belgia
Frankrike
Italia
Luxembourg
Nederland
Spania
Sveits
Tyskland
Østerrike
Lag
Alcyon - Dunlop
Armor - Dunlop
Bestetti - D'Alessandro
Bianchi
Boel
Chemineau
Colin
Dei - Pirelli
Delangle - Wolber
Depas Cycles
Dilecta
France Sport - Wolber
Ganna - Hutchinson
Genial Lucifer - Hutchinson
Gloria - Hutchinson
La Perle
Legnano - Clement
Lutetia
Olympia - Spiga
Oscar Egg
DoB?
Pos
Rytter
Født
Lag
Tid
01
Bulla
Max
1905
Oscar Egg
39:46:46
02
Büchi
Albert
1907
-
+ 09:01
03
Rinaldi
Gaspard
1909
Genial Lucifer - Hutchinson
+ 11:10
04
Faure
Benoît
1900
Chemineau
+ 16:40
05
Gremo
Felice
1901
Dei - Pirelli
+ 19:38
06
Adam
Francois
1911
Armor - Dunlop
+ 22:11
07
Romanatti
Carlo
1910
-
+ 26:04
08
Orecchia
Michele
1903
Gloria - Hutchinson
+ 28:01
09
Blattmann
Walter
1910
Colin
+ 30:20
10
Buse
Hermann
1907
Olympia - Spiga
+ 30:59
11
Erne
August
1905
-
+ 32:01
12
Pancera
Giuseppe
1901
-
+ 35:02
13
Büchi
Alfred
1909
-
+ 37:40
14
Dignef
Antoine
1910
Genial Lucifer - Hutchinson
+ 38:36
15
Grandi
Allegro
1907
Dei - Pirelli
+ 39:31
16
Valentijn
Marinus
1900
-
+ 46:04
17
Hardiquest
Louis
1910
Oscar Egg
+ 49:13
18
Muller
Jean-Pierre
1910
-
+ 49:32
19
Moretti
Carlo
1908
Dei - Pirelli
+ 51:04
20
Altenburger
Karl
1909
Oscar Egg
+ 53:31
21
Gardier
François
1903
Depas Cycles
+ 01:00:18
22
Antenen
Georges
1903
Dilecta
+ 01:03:33
23
Thallinger
Karl
1909
Oscar Egg
+ 01:08:55
24
Frantz
Nicolas
1899
Alcyon - Dunlop
+ 01:10:32
25
Müller
Hermann
1911
Delangle - Wolber
+ 01:18:15
26
Corthout
Alfons
1911
Genial Lucifer - Hutchinson
+ 01:20:55
27
Bula
Alfred
1908
-
+ 01:21:18
28
Ussat
Erich
1907
-
+ 01:26:14
29
Kutschbach
Willi
1907
France Sport - Wolber
+ 01:28:28
30
Luisoni
Luigi
1907
-
+ 01:28:49
31
Mauclair
Joseph
1906
France Sport - Wolber
+ 01:30:20
32
Bosshard
Karl
-
-
+ 01:35:30
33
Hofer
Ernst
1902
La Perle
+ 01:35:53
34
Wuilleumier
Gerard
1905
-
+ 01:40:50
35
Deschepper
Jules
1906
Boel
+ 01:55:13
36
Fahrni
Jean
-
-
+ 01:58:22
37
Reymond
Henri
1900
-
+ 02:03:52
38
Rufener
Hans
1904
-
+ 02:09:41
39
Egli
Paul
1911
-
+ 02:22:32
40
Frey
Albert
1908
-
+ 02:22:53
41
Lambet
Joseph
1908
Dilecta
+ 02:34:19
42
Strebel
Roger
-
-
+ 02:46:00
43
Gondy
Paul
-
-
+ 02:53:08
44
Gottwald
Georg
-
-
+ 03:07:11
45
Schumacher
Jakob
-
-
+ 03:42:10
DNF
Ducasting
Rene
-
-
DNF
Heimann
Theo
1911
-
DNF
Kraus
Josy
1908
-
DNF
Lemoine
Louis
1907
-
DNF
Meier
Ernst
1900
-
DNF
Thierbach
Oskar
1909
-
DNF
Aerts
Jean
1907
Alcyon - Dunlop
DNF
Figueras
Isidro
1913
Bestetti - D'Alessandro
DNF
Trueba
Vicente
1905
Bestetti - D'Alessandro
DNF
Gestri
Eugenio
1905
Bianchi
DNF
Olmo
Giuseppe
1911
Bianchi
DNF
Cipriani
Mario
1909
Ganna - Hutchinson
DNF
Louyet
Léon
1906
Genial Lucifer - Hutchinson
DNF
Geyer
Ludwig
1904
Legnano - Clement
DNF
Macchi
Luigi
1912
Legnano - Clement
DNF
Bernard
Rene
1904
Lutetia
Informasjon
Tour de Suisse
Sveits
28. august-1. september 1933
2.HC