01 |
Whirpool - Author |
27:35 |
|
Kozubek Stanislav
Polnicky Jiri
Prete Joshua
Jurco Matej
Hudecek Jiri
Padour Frantisek
Buchacek Thomas
|
02 |
Endura Racing |
+ 18 |
|
Dempster Zakkari
Wetterhall Alexander
Mandri René
Windsor Dean
Camaño Iker
Anderson Jack
Blain Alexandre
(+ 05:52)
|
03 |
Itera - Katusha |
+ 23 |
|
Kochetkov Pavel
Kosyakov Dmitriy
Solomennikov Andrey
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav
Boev Igor
(+ 08:29)
|
04 |
Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 26 |
|
Lammertink Steven
Hamelink Jasper
Roosen Sjors
Schreurs Mark
Poutsma Stefan
De Beer Pim
Van Luijk Sven
|
05 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 45 |
|
Koch Michel
Menzel Bastian
Donath Felix
Hesslich Nico
Vasyliv Yuriy
Knaup Tobias
|
06 |
PlussBank - BMC |
+ 49 |
|
Aasvold Lorents Ola
Laengen Øystein Stake
Åkvik Niklas
Strandberg Torgeir
Mørland Morten
(+ 01:25)
Hoem Bjørn Tore
(+ 03:59)
|
07 |
Sverige |
+ 52 |
|
Gingsjö Alexander
Lindau Philip
Olsson Michael
Wilson Edvin
Andersson Emil
Magnusson Kim
|
08 |
BDC - Marcpol Team |
+ 53 |
|
Ziolkowski Wojciech
Radosz Robert
Rudnicki Dariusz
Baranowski Dariusz
Kirpsza Piotr
Komar Mateusz
(+ 02:36)
Laton Eryk
(+ 05:34)
|
09 |
ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 59 |
|
Dzhus Volodymyr
Martyenko Oleksandr
Polishchuk Maksym
Popkov Vitaliy
Karnulin Denys
Pakhtusov Anatoliy
Volovod Dmytro
(+ 04:30)
|
10 |
Radenska |
+ 01:00 |
|
Tratnik Jan
Stimulak Klemen
Polanc Jan
Jenko Robert
Pavlic Marko
Pibernik Luka
Bostner Jaka
(+ 01:15)
|
11 |
Marokko |
+ 01:01 |
|
Jelloul Adil
Ayoune Ismail
Lahsaini Mouhssine
Haddi Soufiane
Aadel Reda
|
11 |
ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 04:23 |
|
Hacecky Martin
Kraus Jan
(+ 04:25)
|
12 |
ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 01:02 |
|
Hochmann Jiri
Kankovsky Alois
Bares Jiri
Kadlec Milan
|
13 |
C.C. Etupes |
+ 01:18 |
|
Vakoc Petr
Bouteille Thomas
Chiocca Mathieu
Gras Irwin
Buhler Anthony
Marche Nicolas
|
14 |
Rucanor |
+ 01:27 |
|
De Man Jaap
Beckeringh Derk Abel
Kerkhof Tim
Van de Vall Lars
de Groot Daan
Loozen Luc
Hulzebos Barry
|
15 |
Tre-For |
+ 01:38 |
|
Vorre Aske Louring
Guldhammer Thomas
Rasmussen Nicki
Vorre Rasmus Louring
Nielsen Klaus
Madsen Thomas Wraae
Haugaard Jensen Kristian
|
16 |
Slovakia |
+ 01:49 |
|
Schwabik Johann
Kovac Maros
Bronis Roman
Mahdar Martin
Sagan Juraj
Vysna Matej
Malik Robert
(+ 06:07)
|
17 |
Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 02:00 |
|
Bekmanis Indulis
Smirnovs Andris
Sergis Kaspars
Pujats Artis
Sorokins Dmitrijs
Prokofjevs Ivars
(+ 04:21)
|
18 |
Olomucky Kraj |
+ 02:03 |
|
Matousek Jiri
Salaj Tomas
Hirt Jan
Manousek Josef
Cerný Josef
(+ 02:11)
Nipl Vojtech
(+ 02:15)
Wolf Jan
(+ 02:23)
|
19 |
Argon 18 - Xtra Personell |
+ 02:28 |
|
Wormsen Kristoffer Sommer
Tønsager Magnus
Nordahl Magnus
Andersson Mats
Elfmark Ola
Johansen Sebastian Ferner
|
20 |
Friuli |
+ 02:36 |
|
Ciccone Angelo
Rossi Mattia
Cazzola Daniele
Buttazzoni Alex
Morabito Paolo
Bolzan Riccardo
Fusaz Marco
|
21 |
Sunweb - Revor |
+ 02:40 |
|
Hnik Karel
Braet Vinnie
Aernouts Jim
Eising Tijmen
Merlier Tim
Pauwels Kevin
|
22 |
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland |
+ 03:16 |
|
Ganser Stefan
Nottebohm Kim-Simon
Bertling Matthias
Schneider Thomas
Westmattelmann Daniel
(+ 03:56)
|
23 |
Frøy - Trek |
+ 04:09 |
|
Sandvik Morten Renslo
Orset Jonas
Nesset Sigurd
Sundhagen Tord
Landa Knut
(+ 09:46)
Marthinsen Lars Lysø
(+ 10:10)
|