1 |
- |
Davidenok Ilya
[*]
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
47:13:22 |
2 |
- |
Vaubourzeix Thomas
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 42 |
3 |
- |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 49 |
4 |
- |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 01:07 |
5 |
- |
Padour Frantisek
| 1988 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 01:48 |
6 |
- |
Gonçalves Jose
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 01:55 |
7 |
- |
Martin Victor
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 02:38 |
8 |
- |
Beyer Chad
| 1986 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 02:43 |
9 |
- |
Benedetti Cesare
| 1987 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 03:46 |
10 |
- |
Pourseyedi Samad
| 1985 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 04:54 |
11 |
- |
Pozdnyakov Kirill
| 1989 | RusVelo |
+ 04:55 |
12 |
- |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 07:08 |
13 |
- |
Mizbani Ghader
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 09:49 |
14 |
- |
Mizurov Andrey
| 1973 | RTS - Santic Racing Team |
+ 10:07 |
15 |
- |
Lavieu Antoine
| 1990 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 10:42 |
16 |
- |
Conti Samuele
| 1991 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 10:43 |
17 |
- |
Wilches Juan Pablo
| 1982 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
+ 11:16 |
18 |
- |
Schorn Daniel
| 1988 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 11:27 |
19 |
- |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 12:11 |
20 |
- |
Niño Victor
| 1973 | Start - Trigon |
+ 12:14 |
21 |
1 |
Kogut Volodymyr
| 1984 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 12:39 |
22 |
1 |
Woods Michael
| 1986 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 12:40 |
23 |
2 |
Okishev Viktor
[*]
| 1994 | Astana Continental |
+ 12:46 |
24 |
- |
Tuulkhangai Tugurdur
| 1985 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
+ 12:49 |
25 |
- |
Shelden Taylor
| 1987 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 16:31 |
26 |
- |
Mannion Gavin
| 1991 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 24:47 |
27 |
- |
Tedeschi Mirko
| 1989 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 25:59 |
28 |
- |
Rojas Mario Alberto
| 1985 | RTS - Santic Racing Team |
+ 27:15 |
29 |
- |
Bizhigitov Zhandos
| 1991 | Astana Continental |
+ 28:37 |
30 |
1 |
Khademi Ali
| 1992 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 29:04 |
31 |
1 |
Kolahdoz Hagh Amir
| 1993 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 29:06 |
32 |
2 |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 29:11 |
33 |
- |
De Negri Pierpaolo
| 1986 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 29:36 |
34 |
- |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 33:18 |
35 |
- |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 34:34 |
36 |
- |
Benedetti Luca
[*]
| 1988 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 38:15 |
37 |
- |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskadi |
+ 40:48 |
38 |
- |
Lagkuti Sergiy
| 1985 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 41:17 |
39 |
- |
Merino Igor
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 44:34 |
40 |
1 |
Debesay Mekseb
| 1991 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
+ 45:19 |
41 |
1 |
Khripta Andreiy
| 1986 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 45:32 |
42 |
1 |
Bole Grega
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 50:06 |
43 |
1 |
Jones Christopher
| 1979 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 51:34 |
44 |
- |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 53:45 |
45 |
- |
Krivtsov Dmitro
| 1985 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 56:17 |
46 |
- |
Liu Jianpeng
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 01:00:34 |
47 |
- |
Stortoni Simone
| 1985 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 01:00:45 |
48 |
- |
Kal Mirac
| 1987 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 01:00:54 |
49 |
- |
Altansukh Altanzul
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
+ 01:00:59 |
50 |
- |
Batmunkh Maral-Erdene
| 1994 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
+ 01:01:57 |
51 |
- |
Wang Meiyin
| 1988 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 01:03:30 |
52 |
- |
Klimov Serguei
| 1980 | RusVelo |
+ 01:04:02 |
53 |
- |
Gatskiy Pavel
| 1991 | Astana Continental |
+ 01:06:20 |
54 |
- |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 01:07:43 |
55 |
- |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 01:09:27 |
56 |
- |
Bakirci Nazym
| 1986 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 01:10:19 |
57 |
1 |
Wu Peilun
| 1990 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
+ 01:17:01 |
58 |
1 |
Clarke Jonathan
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 01:18:44 |
59 |
- |
Zuazubiskar Ilart
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 01:19:07 |
60 |
- |
Barbero Carlos
| 1991 | Euskadi |
+ 01:22:26 |
61 |
- |
Kritskiy Timofey
| 1987 | RusVelo |
+ 01:22:43 |
62 |
- |
Ershov Artur
| 1990 | RusVelo |
+ 01:26:10 |
63 |
- |
Anderson Jack
| 1987 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 01:27:26 |
64 |
- |
Liu Jiankun
| 1995 | China Hainan Yindongli |
+ 01:29:24 |
65 |
- |
Boev Igor
| 1989 | RusVelo |
+ 01:29:28 |
66 |
- |
Stemper James
| 1985 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 01:29:49 |
67 |
- |
Ishibashi Manabu
| 1992 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 01:31:23 |
68 |
- |
Phelan Adam
| 1991 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 01:34:18 |
69 |
- |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 01:34:40 |
70 |
- |
Sohrabi Mehdi
| 1981 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 01:35:10 |
71 |
1 |
Iturria Mikel
| 1992 | Euskadi |
+ 01:38:44 |
72 |
1 |
Karimov Ruslan
| 1986 | RTS - Santic Racing Team |
+ 01:39:43 |
73 |
1 |
Kulimbetov Nubolat
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
+ 01:40:10 |
74 |
2 |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | RusVelo |
+ 01:40:49 |
75 |
- |
Mengstab Amanuel Meron
| 1990 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
+ 01:40:58 |
76 |
1 |
Akdilek Ahmet
| 1988 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 01:41:04 |
77 |
1 |
Maleki Behnam
| 1992 | Ayandeh Continental Team |
+ 01:46:37 |
78 |
1 |
Rowsell Erick
| 1990 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 01:48:24 |
79 |
1 |
Goesinnen Floris
| 1983 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 01:48:33 |
80 |
1 |
Bassetti Sam
| 1991 | 5-Hour Energy |
+ 01:51:29 |
81 |
1 |
Wu Shengjun
| 1987 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
+ 01:55:42 |
82 |
1 |
De Patre Roberto
| 1988 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 01:56:16 |
83 |
1 |
Miyazawa Takashi
| 1978 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 01:59:16 |
84 |
1 |
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
+ 01:59:57 |
85 |
1 |
Cantwell Jonathan
| 1982 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 02:00:00 |
86 |
1 |
Scartezzini Michele
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
+ 02:01:37 |
87 |
1 |
Shemyakin Sergey
| 1995 | Astana Continental |
+ 02:03:55 |
88 |
1 |
Orbe Haritz
| 1991 | Euskadi |
+ 02:06:07 |
89 |
1 |
Stacchiotti Riccardo
| 1991 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 02:06:09 |
90 |
1 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Yellow Fluo |
+ 02:06:30 |
91 |
1 |
Samli Feritcan
| 1994 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 02:07:05 |
92 |
1 |
Jarc Blaz
| 1988 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 02:09:42 |
93 |
1 |
Jules Justin
| 1986 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 02:09:59 |
94 |
1 |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 02:13:57 |
95 |
1 |
Martins Uri
| 1990 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 02:14:33 |
96 |
1 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 02:18:40 |
97 |
1 |
Huang En
| 1988 | Malak Cycling Team |
+ 02:20:02 |
98 |
1 |
Xue Ming Xing
| 1981 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
+ 02:21:00 |
99 |
1 |
Dong Xiaoyong
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude |
+ 02:23:48 |
100 |
1 |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos - BH |
+ 02:24:41 |
101 |
1 |
Murphy John
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 02:27:29 |
102 |
1 |
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 02:28:28 |
103 |
1 |
Yang Zeng Tao
| 1987 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 02:32:41 |
104 |
2 |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Euskadi |
+ 02:33:31 |
105 |
- |
Dyudya Volodymyr
| 1983 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 02:33:39 |
106 |
1 |
Zhang Chunlong
| 1989 | China Hainan Yindongli |
+ 02:34:07 |
107 |
2 |
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
| 1992 | Ningxia Sports Lottery |
+ 02:34:48 |
108 |
- |
Rudolph Malcolm
| 1989 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 02:34:52 |
109 |
1 |
Koishi Yuma
| 1993 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 02:37:25 |
110 |
1 |
Johnson Benjamin
| 1983 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 02:40:48 |
111 |
1 |
Fedosseyev Artur
[*]
| 1994 | Astana Continental |
+ 02:41:04 |
112 |
1 |
Khosroshahi Benhnam
| 1988 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team |
+ 02:43:10 |
113 |
1 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Astana Continental |
+ 02:43:12 |
114 |
1 |
Krasnov Leonid
| 1988 | RusVelo |
+ 02:43:12 |
115 |
1 |
Alzate Carlos
| 1983 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 02:43:12 |
116 |
1 |
Kuroeda Shiki
| 1992 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 02:43:12 |
117 |
1 |
Ding Xinping
| 1993 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 02:43:55 |
118 |
1 |
Ma Guangtong
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 02:45:11 |
119 |
1 |
Yan Meng
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 02:45:34 |
120 |
1 |
Shpilevsky Boris
| 1982 | RTS - Santic Racing Team |
+ 02:51:39 |
121 |
1 |
Larrinaga Jon
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 02:54:21 |
122 |
1 |
Ding Pengbin
| 1994 | Gan Su Sports Lottery |
+ 02:54:48 |
123 |
1 |
Qiao Feng
| 1991 | China Hainan Yindongli |
+ 02:55:24 |
124 |
2 |
Gavazzi Mattia
| 1983 | Christina Watches - Kuma |
+ 02:59:16 |
125 |
- |
Schnapka Matthias
| 1980 | Bike Aid - Ride for Help |
+ 03:01:39 |
126 |
1 |
Pria Lars
| 1983 | Start - Trigon |
+ 03:01:49 |
127 |
1 |
Yang Zhanshan
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 03:10:35 |