Team Sky | |
---|---|
1 | Kiryienka Vasil |
2 | Roche Nicolas |
3 | Poels Wout |
4 | Nieve Mikel |
5 | Knees Christian |
6 | Moscon Gianni |
7 | Swift Ben |
Tinkoff | |
---|---|
11 | Majka Rafal |
12 | Kreuziger Roman |
13 | Bennati Daniele |
14 | Boaro Manuele |
15 | Gatto Oscar |
16 | McCarthy Jay |
17 | Trusov Nikolai |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
21 | Valverde Alejandro |
22 | Erviti Imanol |
23 | Fernandez Ruben |
24 | Lobato Juan Jose |
25 | Moreno Javier |
26 | Moreno Daniel |
27 | Sutherland Rory |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
31 | Mollema Bauke |
32 | Felline Fabio |
33 | Reijnen Kiel |
34 | Stetina Peter |
35 | Irizar Markel |
36 | Zoidl Riccardo |
37 | Zubeldia Haimar |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
41 | De Clercq Bart |
42 | Marczynski Tomasz |
43 | Van der Sande Tosh |
44 | Monfort Maxime |
45 | Vanendert Jelle |
46 | Vervaeke Louis |
47 | Wellens Tim |
Team Giant - Alpecin | |
---|---|
51 | Geschke Simon |
52 | Curvers Roy |
53 | Oomen Sam |
54 | Preidler Georg |
55 | Ludvigsson Fredrik |
56 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
57 | De Kort Koen |
IAM Cycling | |
---|---|
61 | Coppel Jérôme |
62 | Chevrier Clément |
63 | Tanner David |
64 | Elmiger Martin |
65 | Frank Mathias |
66 | Hollenstein Reto |
67 | Zaugg Oliver |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
71 | Kelderman Wilco |
72 | Battaglin Enrico |
73 | Kruijswijk Steven |
74 | Keizer Martijn |
75 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
76 | Martens Paul |
77 | Tjallingii Maarten |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
81 | van Garderen Tejay |
82 | Gilbert Philippe |
83 | Sánchez Samuel |
84 | Hermans Ben |
85 | Caruso Damiano |
86 | Bookwalter Brent |
87 | Atapuma Darwin |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
91 | Anton Igor |
92 | Debesay Mekseb |
93 | Meyer Cameron |
94 | Fraile Omar |
95 | Thomson Jay Robert |
96 | Sbaragli Kristian |
97 | Sivtsov Kanstantsin |
Caja Rural - Seguros | |
---|---|
101 | Arroyo David |
102 | Pardilla Sergio |
103 | Barbero Carlos |
104 | Carthy Hugh |
105 | Roson Jaime |
106 | Ferrari Fabricio |
107 | Aramendia Javier |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
111 | Chavanel Sylvain |
112 | Coquard Bryan |
113 | Grellier Fabien |
114 | Morice Julien |
115 | Petit Adrien |
116 | Pichot Alexandre |
117 | Quemeneur Perrig |
Cofidis, Solution Credits | |
---|---|
121 | Navarro Daniel |
122 | Mate Luis Angel |
123 | Bouhanni Nacer |
124 | Bozic Borut |
125 | Laporte Christophe |
126 | Lemoine Cyril |
127 | Soupe Geoffrey |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
131 | De La Parte Victor |
132 | Plucinski Leszek |
133 | Owsian Lukasz |
134 | Hirt Jan |
135 | Mrozek Marcin |
136 | Großschartner Felix |
137 | Szmyd Sylwester |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton | |
---|---|
141 | De Maar Marc |
142 | Duyn Huub |
143 | Honig Reinier |
144 | van der Lijke Nick |
145 | Kreder Raymond |
146 | Lammertink Maurits |
147 | Tolhoek Antwan |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
151 | Baugnies Jérôme |
152 | Degand Thomas |
153 | Claeys Dimitri |
154 | Devriendt Tom |
155 | Van Melsen Kevin |
156 | Backaert Frederik |
157 | Veuchelen Fredrik |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
161 | Firsanov Sergey |
162 | Foliforov Alexander |
163 | Shalunov Evgeny |
164 | Rybalkin Aleksey |
165 | Boev Igor |
166 | Ovechkin Artem |
167 | Solomennikov Andrey |
Topsport Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
171 | Pols Ruben |
172 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
173 | Farazijn Maxime |
174 | Lietaer Eliot |
175 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
176 | Helven Sander |
177 | van Gestel Dries |
Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour | |
---|---|
181 | Piedra Antonio |
183 | Silva Kleber Ramos |
184 | Nazaret Magno |
185 | Gaspar Joao |
186 | Santos Flavio Cardoso |
187 | Affonso Murilo Ferraz |
Wilier Triestina - Southeast | |
---|---|
191 | Pozzato Filippo |
192 | Belletti Manuel |
193 | Busato Matteo |
194 | Tedeschi Mirko |
195 | Rodriguez Cristian |
196 | Sanz Enrique |
197 | Zhupa Eugert |
Burgos - BH | |
---|---|
201 | Cubero Jorge |
202 | Del Pino Jesus |
203 | Lopez Daniel |
204 | Martin Victor |
205 | Torres Pablo |
206 | Salas Ibai |
207 | Sole Vall Arnau |
Matrix Powertag | |
---|---|
211 | Toribio Jose Vicente |
212 | Sano Junya |
213 | Doi Yukihiro |
214 | Fernandez Airan |
215 | Yoshida Hayato |
216 | Yasuhara Daiki |
217 | Takubo Kenji |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | |
---|---|
221 | Bravo Garikoitz |
222 | Txoperena Benat |
223 | Insausti Jon Ander |
224 | Bagües Aritz |
225 | Iturria Mikel |
226 | Estevez Imanol |
227 | Gonzalez Aitor |
Stadalli - Bike Aid | |
---|---|
231 | Schäfer Timo |
232 | Mengis Ghebreindrias Amanuel |
233 | Teshome Hagos Meron |
234 | Garcia Damien |
237 | Bichlmann Daniel |