Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
1 | Ackermann Pascal |
2 | Bodnar Maciej |
3 | Drucker Jempy |
4 | Konrad Patrick |
5 | Schillinger Andreas |
6 | Schwarzmann Michael |
7 | Selig Rüdiger |
CCC Team | |
---|---|
11 | Antunes Amaro |
12 | Barta William |
13 | Bernas Pawel |
14 | Cerný Josef |
15 | Koch Jonas |
16 | Ten Dam Laurens |
17 | Zoidl Riccardo |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
21 | Declercq Tim |
22 | Jakobsen Fabio |
23 | Lampaert Yves |
24 | Martinelli Davide |
25 | Mas Enric |
26 | Sénéchal Florian |
27 | Stybar Zdenek |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
31 | Démare Arnaud |
32 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
33 | Konovalovas Ignatas |
34 | Küng Stefan |
35 | Le Gac Olivier |
36 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
37 | Vaugrenard Benoît |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
41 | De Buyst Jasper |
42 | Dewulf Stan |
43 | Frison Frederik |
44 | Hagen Carl Fredrik |
45 | Maes Nikolas |
46 | Naesen Lawrence |
47 | Van Goethem Brian |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
51 | Valgren Michael |
52 | Bak Lars |
53 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
54 | Cummings Steve |
55 | King Benjamin |
56 | Vermote Julien |
57 | Wyss Danilo |
Team Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
61 | Groenewegen Dylan |
62 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl |
63 | van der Hoorn Taco |
64 | Powless Neilson |
65 | Roosen Timo |
66 | Teunissen Mike |
67 | Wynants Maarten |
Team Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
71 | Debusschere Jens |
72 | Gonçalves Jose |
73 | Guerreiro Ruben |
74 | Politt Nils |
75 | Spilak Simon |
76 | Strakhov Dmitriy |
77 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
81 | de la Cruz David |
82 | Dunbar Edward |
83 | Geoghegan Hart Tao |
84 | Poels Wout |
85 | Rowe Luke |
86 | Stannard Ian |
87 | van Baarle Dylan |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
91 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
92 | Curvers Roy |
93 | Hirschi Marc |
94 | Oomen Sam |
95 | Pedersen Casper |
96 | Tusveld Martijn |
97 | Vervaeke Louis |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
101 | Brambilla Gianluca |
102 | Degenkolb John |
103 | Kirsch Alex |
104 | Mullen Ryan |
105 | Pedersen Mads |
106 | Stuyven Jasper |
107 | Theuns Edward |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
111 | Aru Fabio |
112 | Consonni Simone |
113 | Conti Valerio |
114 | Durasek Kristijan |
115 | Petilli Simone |
116 | Philipsen Jasper |
117 | Pogacar Tadej |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
121 | Gonçalves Domingos |
122 | Aberasturi Jon |
123 | Malucelli Matteo |
124 | Irisarri Jon |
125 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
126 | Amezqueta Julen |
127 | Serrano Gonzalo |
Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |
---|---|
131 | Laporte Christophe |
132 | Claeys Dimitri |
133 | Herrada Jose |
134 | Mathis Marco |
135 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
136 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
137 | Waeytens Zico |
W52 - FC Porto | |
---|---|
141 | Alarcon Raul |
142 | Silva Joaquim |
143 | Reis Rafael |
144 | Rodrigues Joao |
145 | Mestre Ricardo |
146 | Mestre Daniel |
147 | Caldeira Samuel |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
151 | Backaert Frederik |
152 | De Gendt Aimé |
153 | Devriendt Tom |
154 | Dupont Timothy |
155 | Meurisse Xandro |
156 | Offredo Yoann |
157 | Vliegen Loic |
Aviludo-Louletano | |
---|---|
161 | Garcia de Mateos Vicente |
162 | De la Fuente David |
163 | Fernandes Luis |
164 | Hernandez Martinez Oscar |
165 | Garcia Rus Francisco |
166 | Barbosa Marcio |
167 | Meireles Nuno |
Efapel | |
---|---|
171 | Paulinho Sergio |
172 | Casimiro Henrique |
173 | Silva Rafael |
174 | Silva Bruno |
175 | Paulinho Pedro |
176 | Angulo Antonio |
177 | Mihaylov Nikolay |
LA Aluminios | |
---|---|
181 | Barbio Antonio |
182 | Duarte Emanuel |
183 | Crispim Andre |
184 | Ribeiro David |
185 | Ramalho Andre |
186 | Oliveira Fabio |
187 | Scheulen Marvin |
Miranda - Mortagua | |
---|---|
191 | Freitas Daniel |
192 | Sancho Hugo |
193 | Goncalves Gaspar |
194 | Nanclares Jesus |
195 | Vega Sergio |
196 | Leal Tiago |
197 | Pinheiro Ivo |
RP - Boavista | |
---|---|
201 | Mendonça Luis |
202 | Silva Daniel |
203 | Benta João |
204 | Gomes Luís |
205 | Guerrero Pablo |
206 | Nunes Hugo |
207 | Rodrigues David |
Sporting - Tavira | |
---|---|
211 | Machado Tiago |
212 | Figueiredo Frederico |
213 | Grigorev Aleksandr |
214 | Mendes Jose |
215 | Toffali Nicola |
216 | Nocentini Rinaldo |
217 | Marque Alejandro |
UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild | |
---|---|
221 | Goncalves Helder |
222 | Costa Fabio |
223 | Fernandes Venceslau |
224 | Lopes Pedro Jose |
225 | Lopes Pedro Miguel |
226 | Lourenço Rafael |
227 | Sousa Jose |
Vito - Feirense - PNB | |
---|---|
231 | Matias Joao |
232 | Leite Joao |
233 | Del Pino Jesus |
234 | Pelegrí Óscar |
235 | Barbosa Joao |
236 | Ferreira Antonio |
237 | Cardoso Filipe |