Omloop het Nieuwsblad

WorldTour, Endagsritt, 24. februar 2024, Belgia

Resultat UCI

DoB?
Pos Rytter LagUCI Tid
1 Vos MarianneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 400 03:27:15
2 Kopecky LotteTeam SD Worx-Protime 320 + 00
3 Longo Borghini ElisaLidl-Trek 260 + 00
4 van Anrooij ShirinLidl-Trek 220 + 00
5 de Jong ThalitaLotto Dstny Ladies 180 + 01:08
6 Vollering DemiTeam SD Worx-Protime 140 + 01:08
7 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCANYON//SRAM Racing 120 + 01:08
8 Pieterse PuckFenix-Deceuninck 100 + 01:08
9 Wiebes LorenaTeam SD Worx-Protime 80 + 01:53
10 Balsamo ElisaLidl-Trek 68 + 02:08
11 Norsgaard EmmaMovistar Team 56 + 02:08
12 Roy SarahCofidis Women Team 48 + 02:08
13 Georgi PfeifferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 40 + 02:08
14 Swinkels KarlijnUAE Team ADQ 32 + 02:08
15 Schweinberger ChristinaFenix-Deceuninck 28 + 02:08
16 Berteau VictoireCofidis Women Team 24 + 02:08
17 Roseman-Gannon RubyLiv AlUla Jayco 24 + 02:08
18 Goossens MartheAG Insurance-Soudal Team 24 + 02:08
19 Majerus ChristineTeam SD Worx-Protime 24 + 02:08
20 Grangier IndiaTeam Coop-Repsol 24 + 02:08
21 Koster AnouskaUno-X Mobility 16 + 02:08
22 Paladin SorayaCANYON//SRAM Racing 16 + 02:08
23 Pluimers IlseAG Insurance-Soudal Team 16 + 02:08
24 Schoens QuintyVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 16 + 02:08
25 Borghesi LetiziaEF Education-Cannondale 16 + 02:08
26 Stultiens SabrinaVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 16 + 02:08
27 Edwards RuthHuman Powered Health 16 + 02:08
28 Boilard SimoneUno-X Mobility 16 + 02:08
29 Nooijen LiekeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 16 + 02:08
30 Adegeest LoesFDJ-SUEZ 16 + 02:08
31 Buijsman NinaFDJ-SUEZ 8 + 02:08
32 Hanson LaurettaLidl-Trek 8 + 02:08
33 Faulkner KristenEF Education-Cannondale 8 + 02:08
34 Sierra ArlenisMovistar Team 8 + 02:08
35 Persico SilviaUAE Team ADQ 8 + 02:08
36 Cordon-Ragot AudreyHuman Powered Health 8 + 02:08
37 Skalniak-Sójka AgnieszkaCANYON//SRAM Racing 8 + 02:08
38 Louw AnyaAG Insurance-Soudal Team 8 + 02:08
39 Towers AliceCANYON//SRAM Racing 8 + 02:08
40 Chabbey EliseCANYON//SRAM Racing 8 + 02:08
41 Claes LotteARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:08
42 Amialiusik AlenaUAE Team ADQ + 02:13
43 Haugset Sigrid YtterhusTeam Coop-Repsol + 02:13
44 Deignan LizzieLidl-Trek + 02:13
45 De Wilde JulieFenix-Deceuninck + 02:34
46 Meert MariekeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 02:34
47 van 't Geloof MarjoleinHess Cycling Team + 02:34
48 Uijen EliseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:34
49 Riedmann LindaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:34
50 Dideriksen AmalieUno-X Mobility + 02:34
51 Colje MaaikeARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:34
52 Grossetête MaëlleHuman Powered Health + 02:34
53 Gasparrini EleonoraUAE Team ADQ + 02:34
54 Barale FrancescaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:34
55 Gafinovitz RotemHess Cycling Team + 02:38
56 Kasper RomyHuman Powered Health + 04:15
57 Demey ValerieVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 04:15
58 Le Court KimAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 05:37
59 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ + 05:37
60 Rüegg NoemiEF Education-Cannondale + 05:37
61 Kuijpers EvyFenix-Deceuninck + 05:37
62 Korevaar JeanneLiv AlUla Jayco + 05:37
63 Magalhães Ana VitoriaBePink-Bongioanni + 05:52
64 Kessler NinaEF Education-Cannondale + 06:46
65 Jackson AlisonEF Education-Cannondale + 06:46
66 Bastiaenssen FauveLotto Dstny Ladies + 06:46
67 Le Deunff Marie-MorganeARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06:46
68 Braam DaniqueChevalmeire + 06:46
69 Pate AmberLiv AlUla Jayco + 06:46
70 van de Guchte QuintyLotto Dstny Ladies + 06:46
71 Koch FranziskaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:46
72 Trinca Colonel MonicaBePink-Bongioanni + 06:46
73 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Mobility + 06:49
74 Martín SaraMovistar Team + 06:49
75 van Agt EvaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 06:49
76 Hengeveld DaniekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:49
77 Kraak AmberFDJ-SUEZ + 06:49
78 Nelson JosieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:49
79 Wood AliceHuman Powered Health + 06:49
80 Guazzini VittoriaFDJ-SUEZ + 06:49
81 Cecchini ElenaTeam SD Worx-Protime + 06:49
82 Markus FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime + 06:49
83 Campbell TenielLiv AlUla Jayco + 06:49
84 Sanguineti IlariaLidl-Trek + 07:44
85 Tacey AprilTeam Coop-Repsol + 07:44
86 Armitage MeganEF Education-Cannondale + 07:44
87 Vanhove MarithVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 08:53
88 Magri SilviaTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 08:53
89 Beekhuis TeuntjeUno-X Mobility + 08:53
90 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Mobility + 08:53
91 Greenwood MonicaTeam Coop-Repsol + 08:53
92 Watts EmilyChevalmeire + 08:53
93 Trégouët MaurèneARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 08:53
94 Lundmark ClaraHess Cycling Team + 08:53
95 Castrique AlanaCofidis Women Team + 08:53
96 Docx MiekeLotto Dstny Ladies + 08:53
97 Van Goethem FemkeProximus-Cyclis CT + 08:53
98 De Clercq KatrijnLotto Dstny Ladies + 08:53
99 Arens MaureenLotto Dstny Ladies + 08:53
100 Eriksen MalinChevalmeire + 08:53
101 Fortin ValentineCofidis Women Team + 08:53
102 Veerman DeborahProximus-Cyclis CT + 08:53
103 Ménage LiseCofidis Women Team + 08:53
104 Milette LauryTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 08:53
105 Pozzobon BeatriceBePink-Bongioanni + 08:53
106 Delbaere FienTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 08:53
107 Mohr Mari HoleTeam Coop-Repsol + 08:53
108 Kvasnickova EliskaTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 08:53
109 Kiekens CleoChevalmeire + 08:53
110 Gröndahl AntoniaChevalmeire + 08:53
111 Veenhoven NienkeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 08:53
112 Bertizzolo SofiaUAE Team ADQ + 08:53
113 Talbot JosieCofidis Women Team + 08:53
114 Fahlin EmiliaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 08:53
115 McWilliam AliceHess Cycling Team + 08:53
116 Frain NicoleHess Cycling Team + 08:53
117 de Groot MariekeProximus-Cyclis CT + 08:59
DNS von Berswordt SophieTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Borgström JuliaAG Insurance-Soudal Team
DNF Rijnbeek MaudAG Insurance-Soudal Team
DNF Mahé OcéaneARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni
DNF Jencusova NoraBePink-Bongioanni
DNF Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni
DNF Cromwell TiffanyCANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Nilsson HannaChevalmeire
DNF Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ-SUEZ
DNF Truyen MartheFenix-Deceuninck
DNF Liehner AnnikaHess Cycling Team
DNF Howe GeorgieLiv AlUla Jayco
DNF Paternoster LetiziaLiv AlUla Jayco
DNF Biannic AudeMovistar Team
DNF Eric JelenaMovistar Team
DNF Ruiz Perez LucíaMovistar Team
DNF Boskamp LenteProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Poppe FebeProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF van Belle LisaProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF van Rooijen ElineTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF Charpentier ChloéTeam Komugi-Grand Est
DNF Péloquin JoséphineTeam Komugi-Grand Est
DNF Consonni ChiaraUAE Team ADQ
DNF Jansen ElineVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team

Informasjon