Tour of Britain Women

WorldTour, Etapperitt, 6. -11. juni 2022, Storbritania

GC Poeng Fjell Sprint Lag

DoB?
Pos Rytter LagUCI Tid
1 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo40019:19:07
2 Brown GraceFDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope320+ 01
3 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCANYON//SRAM Racing260+ 05
4 Manly AlexandraTeam BikeExchange-Jayco220+ 24
5 Moolman-Pasio AshleighTeam SD Worx180+ 32
6 Chabbey EliseCANYON//SRAM Racing140+ 49
7 Faulkner KristenTeam BikeExchange-Jayco120+ 54
8 Ewers VeronicaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB100+ 01:45
9 Bertizzolo SofiaUAE Team ADQ80+ 01:50
10 Harvey MikaylaCANYON//SRAM Racing68+ 01:56
11 Gåskjenn IngvildTeam Coop-Hitec Products56+ 01:58
12 Buijsman NinaHuman Powered Health48+ 01:58
13 Ton QuintyLiv Racing Xstra40+ 01:58
14 Lach MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling32+ 02:17
15 Storrie BeckyCAMS-Basso28+ 02:18
16 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling24+ 02:27
17 Williams GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange-Jayco24+ 02:27
18 Lowden JoscelinUno-X Pro Cycling Team24+ 02:27
19 Doebel-Hickok KristaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB24+ 02:56
20 Jørgensen TirilTeam Coop-Hitec Products24+ 02:57
21 Holden ElizabethLe Col Wahoo16+ 02:57
22 Asencio LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling16+ 02:57
23 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo16+ 02:57
24 Gutierrez SheylaMovistar Team16+ 03:39
25 Majerus ChristineTeam SD Worx16+ 04:32
26 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo16+ 04:32
27 Kasper RomyTeam Jumbo-Visma16+ 04:34
28 Cromwell TiffanyCANYON//SRAM Racing16+ 04:34
29 Boogaard MaaikeUAE Team ADQ16+ 04:48
30 Neumanova TerezaLiv Racing Xstra16+ 05:18
31 Markus RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma8+ 05:28
32 Wiebes LorenaTeam DSM8+ 06:00
33 Bossuyt ShariCANYON//SRAM Racing8+ 06:26
34 Labecki CorynTeam Jumbo-Visma8+ 06:26
35 Duval EugénieFDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope8+ 06:30
36 de Jong ThalitaLiv Racing Xstra8+ 06:37
37 Jastrab MeganTeam DSM8+ 07:08
38 Smith AbiEF Education-TIBCO-SVB8+ 07:25
39 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope8+ 07:53
40 Vandenbulcke JesseLe Col Wahoo8+ 08:12
41 Georgi PfeifferTeam DSM+ 09:05
42 Cecchini ElenaTeam SD Worx+ 09:11
43 Copponi ClaraFDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope+ 09:26
44 Koch FranziskaTeam DSM+ 09:49
45 Schweinberger KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 10:12
46 Fidanza AriannaTeam BikeExchange-Jayco+ 10:44
47 Mohr Mari HoleTeam Coop-Hitec Products+ 10:44
48 Morrow BethCAMS-Basso+ 11:45
49 Stuart SammieCAMS-Basso+ 12:28
50 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team+ 12:41
51 Fahlin EmiliaFDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope+ 13:34
52 Gonzalez AliciaMovistar Team+ 14:20
53 Kirchmann LeahTeam DSM+ 15:25
54 Swinkels KarlijnTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 16:08
55 Kool CharlotteTeam DSM+ 16:25
56 Verhulst-Wild GladysLe Col Wahoo+ 16:34
57 Ludwig HannahUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 16:54
58 Williams LilyHuman Powered Health+ 17:26
59 Guarischi BarbaraMovistar Team+ 18:19
60 Borghesi LetiziaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB+ 18:31
61 Kuijpers EvyHuman Powered Health+ 19:45
62 Shrosbree DanielleCAMS-Basso+ 19:46
63 Tomasi LauraUAE Team ADQ+ 20:14
64 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo+ 20:40
65 Roberts JessicaTeam Coop-Hitec Products+ 23:46
66 Wood AliceCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 24:23
67 Kessler NinaTeam BikeExchange-Jayco+ 25:52
68 van der Duin MaikeLe Col Wahoo+ 27:17
69 Beekhuis TeuntjeTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 27:19
70 Campbell TenielTeam BikeExchange-Jayco+ 29:44
71 Hosking ChloeTrek-Segafredo+ 30:34
72 van 't Geloof MarjoleinLe Col Wahoo+ 32:42
73 Fournier RoxaneTeam SD Worx+ 32:47
74 Backstedt ElynorTrek-Segafredo+ 33:52
75 Christie HenriettaHuman Powered Health+ 35:53
76 Raaijmakers MaritHuman Powered Health+ 36:17
77 Wright SophieUAE Team ADQ+ 37:05
78 Patuelli AlessiaUAE Team ADQ+ 49:08
79 Iversen AneTeam Coop-Hitec Products+ 51:28
80 Scott KatieCAMS-Basso+ 52:20
81 Kröger MiekeHuman Powered Health+ 58:23
82 Erath TanjaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB+ 59:30
DNF Lewis SophieCAMS-Basso
DNF Brauße FranziskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Shapira OmerEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
DNF Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope
DNF Tacey AprilLe Col Wahoo
DNF Buurman EvaLiv Racing Xstra
DNF Jackson AlisonLiv Racing Xstra
DNF Martín SaraMovistar Team
DNF Rodriguez GloriaMovistar Team
DNF Reusser MarlenTeam SD Worx
DNF van den Broek-Blaak ChantalTeam SD Worx
DNF Trevisi AnnaUAE Team ADQ
DNF Norman Leth JulieUno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Ottestad Mie BjørndalUno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Ysland Anne DortheUno-X Pro Cycling Team
Pos Lag Tid
1 CANYON//SRAM Racing 58:00:29
2 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 44
3 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 04:37
4 Trek-Segafredo + 04:41
5 FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 08:14
6 Liv Racing Xstra + 08:24
7 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 08:27
8 Team SD Worx + 11:21
9 Team Coop-Hitec Products + 12:31
10 Team Jumbo-Visma + 12:40
11 Team DSM + 13:08
12 Movistar Team + 16:35
13 CAMS-Basso + 21:39
14 UAE Team ADQ + 23:36
15 Le Col Wahoo + 24:36
16 Human Powered Health + 36:03

Informasjon