Ford RideLondon Classique

WorldTour, Etapperitt, 3.etappe, 26.mai 2024, Storbritania

Etappe GC Ungdom Poeng Fjell LagUCI

DoB?
Pos Rytter LagUCI Tid
1 Wiebes LorenaTeam SD Worx-Protime 50 02:08:47
2 Kool CharlotteTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 40 + 00
3 Kopecky LotteTeam SD Worx-Protime 30 + 00
4 van Rooijen SofieVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 25 + 00
5 van der Duin MaikeCANYON//SRAM Racing 20 + 00
6 Copponi ClaraLidl-Trek 18 + 00
7 de Zoete MyleneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 15 + 00
8 Paternoster LetiziaLiv AlUla Jayco 10 + 00
9 Burlova KristynaLifeplus Wahoo 8 + 00
10 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Mobility 6 + 00
11 Consonni ChiaraUAE Team ADQ + 00
12 Tveit NoraDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 00
13 Dideriksen AmalieUno-X Mobility + 00
14 Wood AliceHuman Powered Health + 00
15 Vanpachtenbeke MargotVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 00
16 Moors FleurLidl-Trek + 00
17 Paladin SorayaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
18 Wollaston AllyAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 00
19 Schweinberger KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
20 Gonzalez AliciaLifeplus Wahoo + 00
21 Stewart LucindaARA | Skip Capital + 00
22 Veenhoven NienkeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
23 Fityus LucieARA | Skip Capital + 00
24 Georgi PfeifferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
25 Teutenberg Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
26 Trinca Colonel MonicaBePink-Bongioanni + 00
27 Fournier RoxaneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
28 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni + 00
29 Gasparrini EleonoraUAE Team ADQ + 00
30 Deignan LizzieLidl-Trek + 00
31 Cipriani CarmelaBePink-Bongioanni + 00
32 Tacey AprilTeam Coop-Repsol + 00
33 Kasper RomyHuman Powered Health + 00
34 Grove S'annaraDoltcini O’Shea + 00
35 Edseth Marte BergUno-X Mobility + 00
36 Cromwell TiffanyCANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
37 Greenwood MonicaTeam Coop-Repsol + 00
38 Leech MadelaineLifeplus Wahoo + 00
39 Darvill IsabelDoltcini O’Shea + 00
40 Towers AliceCANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
41 Skalniak-Sójka AgnieszkaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
42 Finney JessicaDoltcini O’Shea + 00
43 Riedmann LindaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
44 Le Mouel CéliaSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
45 Knijnenburg AnneVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 00
46 Jørgensen TirilTeam Coop-Repsol + 00
47 Sharpe AliceDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 00
48 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Mobility + 00
49 Lach MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
50 O'Brien CaoimheDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 00
51 Avoine AlisonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
52 Guarischi BarbaraTeam SD Worx-Protime + 00
53 Hanson LaurettaLidl-Trek + 00
54 Bye Camilla RånesTeam Coop-Repsol + 00
55 Keep TiffanyDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 00
56 Bujak EugeniaUAE Team ADQ + 00
57 Escalera Isabella MariaTorelli + 00
58 Rysz KajaLifeplus Wahoo + 00
59 Roussel ElyneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
60 Mohr Mari HoleTeam Coop-Repsol + 00
61 Kerbaol CédrineCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
62 Grassi VittoriaBePink-Bongioanni + 00
63 Miermont DilyxineSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
64 Le Court KimAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 00
65 Boogaard MaaikeAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 00
66 Devigne CamilleDoltcini O’Shea + 00
67 Jamieson EllaLifeplus Wahoo + 00
68 Vigie MargauxTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
69 Marr SophieARA | Skip Capital + 00
70 Cordon-Ragot AudreyHuman Powered Health + 00
71 Haugset Sigrid YtterhusTeam Coop-Repsol + 00
72 Will KeiraARA | Skip Capital + 00
73 Harvey MikaylaUAE Team ADQ + 00
74 Majerus ChristineTeam SD Worx-Protime + 00
75 Goossens MartheAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 00
76 Borras MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
77 Barker ElinorUno-X Mobility + 00
78 Korevaar JeanneLiv AlUla Jayco + 00
79 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni + 00
80 Koerner RebeccaUno-X Mobility + 00
81 Macgregor BronwynTorelli + 00
82 Wales RachaelARA | Skip Capital + 00
83 Fidanza MartinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
84 Sanguineti IlariaLidl-Trek + 00
85 Howe GeorgieLiv AlUla Jayco + 00
86 Markus FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime + 00
87 van Bokhoven JuliaVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 00
88 Pomares CindyDoltcini O’Shea + 23
89 Bentveld LeonieAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 23
90 Anderson AlliARA | Skip Capital + 23
91 Baker GeorgiaLiv AlUla Jayco + 27
92 Barbieri RacheleTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 28
93 Souren ScarlettVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 30
94 Koch FranziskaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 31
95 Trevisi AnnaLiv AlUla Jayco + 42
96 Campbell TenielLiv AlUla Jayco + 42
97 Pluimers IlseAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 00
98 Gerritse FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime + 44
99 Hengeveld DaniekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 44
100 Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek + 01:04
101 Baptista KimTorelli + 01:13
102 Nooijen LiekeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:00
DNS Backstedt ZoeCANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Hodgkins-Byrne CharlotteDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK
DNF Hayes ConnieDoltcini O’Shea
DNF Nelson LucyTorelli
DNF van Helvoirt LisaVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
Pos Rytter Lag Tid
1 Wiebes LorenaTeam SD Worx-Protime09:48:03
2 2 Kool CharlotteTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 25
3 1 Kopecky LotteTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 26
4 1 Paternoster LetiziaLiv AlUla Jayco+ 26
5 1 Copponi ClaraLidl-Trek+ 30
6 1 Paladin SorayaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 32
7 3 Wollaston AllyAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 34
8 1 Gasparrini EleonoraUAE Team ADQ+ 35
9 Fournier RoxaneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 37
10 2 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Mobility+ 37
11 2 Lach MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 40
12 de Zoete MyleneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 41
13 2 Vanpachtenbeke MargotVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 41
14 Gonzalez AliciaLifeplus Wahoo+ 41
15 1 Schweinberger KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 41
16 1 Skalniak-Sójka AgnieszkaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 41
17 Riedmann LindaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 41
18 Deignan LizzieLidl-Trek+ 43
19 1 Burlova KristynaLifeplus Wahoo+ 45
20 2 Stewart LucindaARA | Skip Capital+ 45
21 2 Trinca Colonel MonicaBePink-Bongioanni+ 45
22 3 Edseth Marte BergUno-X Mobility+ 45
23 1 Sharpe AliceDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 45
24 5 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni+ 45
25 4 Kerbaol CédrineCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 45
26 7 Korevaar JeanneLiv AlUla Jayco+ 45
27 3 Towers AliceCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 45
28 1 Avoine AlisonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 45
29 1 Bujak EugeniaUAE Team ADQ+ 45
30 4 Miermont DilyxineSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 45
31 Moors FleurLidl-Trek+ 50
32 1 Le Mouel CéliaSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 50
33 2 Finney JessicaDoltcini O’Shea+ 50
34 2 Jørgensen TirilTeam Coop-Repsol+ 50
35 1 Cordon-Ragot AudreyHuman Powered Health+ 50
36 1 Georgi PfeifferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 52
37 1 Kasper RomyHuman Powered Health+ 55
38 1 Hanson LaurettaLidl-Trek+ 59
39 1 O'Brien CaoimheDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 01:00
40 1 Le Court KimAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 01:10
41 1 Haugset Sigrid YtterhusTeam Coop-Repsol+ 01:10
42 2 Vigie MargauxTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:10
43 Pluimers IlseAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 01:10
44 2 Cromwell TiffanyCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 01:20
45 2 Dideriksen AmalieUno-X Mobility+ 01:30
46 3 van der Duin MaikeCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 01:39
47 2 Baker GeorgiaLiv AlUla Jayco+ 01:45
48 Koch FranziskaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 02:04
49 1 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Mobility+ 03:02
50 1 Bye Camilla RånesTeam Coop-Repsol+ 03:09
51 2 Fityus LucieARA | Skip Capital+ 03:13
52 2 Majerus ChristineTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 03:24
53 2 Consonni ChiaraUAE Team ADQ+ 03:34
54 2 Rysz KajaLifeplus Wahoo+ 03:34
55 3 Roussel ElyneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 03:39
56 4 Souren ScarlettVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 03:43
57 2 Goossens MartheAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 03:44
58 3 Boogaard MaaikeAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 03:49
59 1 Sanguineti IlariaLidl-Trek+ 03:49
60 2 Borras MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 03:52
61 2 Wood AliceHuman Powered Health+ 03:57
62 2 Guarischi BarbaraTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 03:59
63 2 Marr SophieARA | Skip Capital+ 04:07
64 2 Harvey MikaylaUAE Team ADQ+ 04:08
65 3 Leech MadelaineLifeplus Wahoo+ 04:23
66 5 Markus FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 04:30
67 5 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni+ 04:38
68 36 Nooijen LiekeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 04:50
69 2 Gerritse FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 05:02
70 4 Barker ElinorUno-X Mobility+ 05:06
71 2 Trevisi AnnaLiv AlUla Jayco+ 05:07
72 2 Hengeveld DaniekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 05:09
73 2 Koerner RebeccaUno-X Mobility+ 05:17
74 2 van Rooijen SofieVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 05:23
75 2 Veenhoven NienkeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 05:25
76 2 Greenwood MonicaTeam Coop-Repsol+ 05:26
77 3 Grove S'annaraDoltcini O’Shea+ 05:41
78 5 Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek+ 05:44
79 2 Knijnenburg AnneVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 05:55
80 5 Wales RachaelARA | Skip Capital+ 06:14
81 5 Fidanza MartinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 06:28
82 1 Bentveld LeonieAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 06:30
83 4 van Bokhoven JuliaVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 06:31
84 5 Baptista KimTorelli+ 06:39
85 3 Campbell TenielLiv AlUla Jayco+ 06:41
86 2 Teutenberg Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 06:58
87 2 Barbieri RacheleTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 07:41
88 2 Keep TiffanyDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 10:36
89 2 Anderson AlliARA | Skip Capital+ 12:03
90 2 Cipriani CarmelaBePink-Bongioanni+ 12:23
91 2 Tacey AprilTeam Coop-Repsol+ 12:36
92 2 Tveit NoraDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 13:14
93 2 Mohr Mari HoleTeam Coop-Repsol+ 13:14
94 2 Macgregor BronwynTorelli+ 13:29
95 3 Darvill IsabelDoltcini O’Shea+ 16:15
96 3 Howe GeorgieLiv AlUla Jayco+ 16:39
97 3 Devigne CamilleDoltcini O’Shea+ 16:40
98 3 Will KeiraARA | Skip Capital+ 17:00
99 4 Grassi VittoriaBePink-Bongioanni+ 18:11
100 4 Escalera Isabella MariaTorelli+ 18:37
101 4 Jamieson EllaLifeplus Wahoo+ 19:32
102 4 Pomares CindyDoltcini O’Shea+ 20:10
Pos Rytter Lag Tid
1 Gasparrini EleonoraUAE Team ADQ 09:48:38
2 Riedmann LindaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 06
3 Burlova KristynaLifeplus Wahoo + 10
4 Stewart LucindaARA | Skip Capital + 10
5 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni + 10
6 Towers AliceCANYON//SRAM Racing + 10
7 Moors FleurLidl-Trek + 15
8 O'Brien CaoimheDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 25
9 Pluimers IlseAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 35
10 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Mobility + 02:27
11 Bye Camilla RånesTeam Coop-Repsol + 02:34
12 2 Roussel ElyneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 03:04
13 1 Souren ScarlettVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 03:08
14 1 Goossens MartheAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 03:09
15 1 Marr SophieARA | Skip Capital + 03:32
16 1 Leech MadelaineLifeplus Wahoo + 03:48
17 2 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni + 04:03
18 Hengeveld DaniekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:34
19 1 van Rooijen SofieVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 04:48
20 1 Veenhoven NienkeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:50
21 1 Knijnenburg AnneVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 05:20
22 1 Bentveld LeonieAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 05:55
23 2 Anderson AlliARA | Skip Capital + 11:28
24 2 Tveit NoraDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 12:39
25 2 Devigne CamilleDoltcini O’Shea + 16:05
26 2 Will KeiraARA | Skip Capital + 16:25
27 2 Grassi VittoriaBePink-Bongioanni + 17:36
28 2 Escalera Isabella MariaTorelli + 18:02
29 2 Jamieson EllaLifeplus Wahoo + 18:57

Informasjon