Fyen Rundt

UCI, Endagsritt, 26. mai 2024, Danmark

Resultat

DoB?
Pos Rytter LagUCI Tid
1 Norman Leth LasseTeam CO Play - Giant 40 04:36:34
2 Würtz Schmidt MadsDenmark 30 + 00
3 Hansen Tobias AagaardBHS-PL Beton Bornholm 25 + 00
4 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg 20 + 00
5 Stampe DanielAirtox-Carl Ras 15 + 00
6 Nordal Brixen JonasCeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite 10 + 00
7 Madsen Erik NygaardUno-X Mobility Development Team 5 + 00
8 Køster PelleTeam Coloquick 3 + 00
9 Hellerup MalteTeam Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg 3 + 05
10 Borreby BjørnAdventure Cycling Unity 3 + 05
11 Klyver HjalmarTeam IBT-Tripeak + 09
12 Frydkjær PatrickLidl-Trek Future Racing + 11
13 Bak SimonTeam Coloquick + 11
14 Haugsted ConradTeam Coloquick + 14
15 Visser GuillaumeDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 14
16 Knudsen OliverCeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite + 14
17 Voogt NiekParkhotel Valkenburg + 14
18 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg + 14
19 Larsson DavidMotala AIF Serneke Allebike + 14
20 Pedersen HenrikUno-X Mobility Development Team + 14
21 Uglehus Mikal GrimstadUno-X Mobility Development Team + 14
22 Landbo MadsUno-X Mobility Development Team + 14
23 Morell Noah BorgenTeam IBT-Tripeak + 14
24 Gravås Peder AntoniIL Stjørdals-Blink + 14
25 Gudnitz JoshuaTeam Coloquick + 14
26 Hohmann LarsParkhotel Valkenburg + 14
27 Juel Skivild RobinCycling Odense + 14
28 Schuch MikeParkhotel Valkenburg + 14
29 Ottema RickDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 14
30 Rogers CameronLidl-Trek Future Racing + 14
31 Krogh Jensen AndreasBHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 14
32 Pettersen Tim EdvardTeam North Cycling + 14
33 Veling QuintenWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy + 14
34 Grenaae AlfredUno-X Mobility Development Team + 14
35 Andreasson SebastianTeam Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite + 14
36 Lond DanielTeam CO Play - Giant + 14
37 Jagerstal NiklasMotala AIF Serneke Allebike + 14
38 Lychou ViktorTeam IBT-Tripeak + 14
39 Peters MarvinDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 14
40 Hansen Peter AsbjørnTeam IBT-Tripeak + 21
41 Schebye JacobBHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 21
42 Dahl Gustav FrederikAirtox-Carl Ras + 21
43 Bregnhøj MathiasDenmark + 24
44 Kornum ChristianTeam Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 26
45 Petit TomasBrussels Cycling Team + 30
46 Lindberg JonasWilling Able Racing + 42
47 Wulff NoahTeam Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 42
48 Dallemagne LeopoldBrussels Cycling Team + 45
49 Farstadvoll HenrikLillehammer CK Continental Team + 47
50 Hertz BenjaminTeam CO Play - Giant + 47
51 Pedersen NicklasDenmark + 50
52 Antoniu Alexandru-IonutTeam Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 01:00
53 Koster AdneGiant Store Assen - NWVG + 01:02
54 Aagaard ErikWilling Able Racing + 01:07
55 Söderqvist JakobLidl-Trek Future Racing + 01:20
56 Andersen Oscar AakvistTeam CO Play - Giant + 01:23
57 Rosenlund StianAirtox-Carl Ras + 01:41
58 Mengel NikolajTeam Coloquick + 01:41
59 Johansson FredrikMotala AIF Serneke Allebike + 01:47
60 Sørensen JonasTeam Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 01:47
61 Millenium IanCycling Odense + 01:51
62 Larsen NiklasUno-X Mobility Development Team + 01:51
63 Sørensen Frederik BjørnAirtox-Carl Ras + 01:51
64 Falk Rasmussen NicklasTeam Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite + 02:14
65 Burger SvenWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy + 02:14
66 Bjune UlrikTeam North Cycling + 02:14
67 Hansen Alexander ArntAirtox-Carl Ras + 02:22
68 Øritsland MikkelBHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 02:22
69 Mondrup Mads SogaardTeam Give Elementer + 02:28
70 Veslum SebastianTeam North Cycling + 02:28
71 Dedeurwaerdere BriceBrussels Cycling Team + 02:42
72 Kattem SigveIL Stjørdals-Blink + 02:54
73 Egholm KristianLidl-Trek Future Racing + 02:58
74 Weiseth SondreIL Stjørdals-Blink + 02:58
75 van den Eijnden DaanWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy + 03:02
76 Koster BjornGiant Store Assen - NWVG + 03:02
77 Nielsen Magnus LorentsTeam Coloquick + 03:02
78 Rosendahl Karl-ErikAdventure Cycling Unity + 03:02
79 Lindegaard KarlTeam Give Elementer + 03:02
80 Røjbek Sørensen AsgerBHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 03:13
81 Lundberg TobiasAdventure Cycling Unity + 03:26
82 Bronswijk MikeDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 03:38
83 Eriksen Herman EmilLillehammer CK Continental Team + 03:50
84 Winkler OskarTeam Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite + 03:50
85 Øhlenschlæger Kasper JulTeam Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite + 03:50
86 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing + 03:57
87 Rasmussen Niels BechWilling Able Racing + 04:00
88 Og Harrigan SeanThe Cycling Academy + 04:03
89 Paterson AdenGiant Store Assen - NWVG + 04:03
90 Lorenzen GustavCeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite + 04:03
91 Eriksen ThomasTeam North Cycling + 04:34
92 Fjermedal HenrikLillehammer CK Continental Team + 04:45
93 Vold DanielIL Stjørdals-Blink + 04:55
94 Salisbury CallumThe Cycling Academy + 05:02
95 Greijus PaulMotala AIF Serneke Allebike + 06:28
96 Toftemark LucasTeam CO Play - Giant + 06:37
97 Desmarets JulienBrussels Cycling Team + 07:22
98 Frederiksen Asger PaaskeTeam Give Elementer + 07:22
99 Fog FelixTeam Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite + 07:22
100 Kars HugoDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 07:22
101 Paterson CraigThe Cycling Academy + 07:22
102 Lemaire GrégoireBrussels Cycling Team + 08:49
103 Rahbek MadsWilling Able Racing + 09:33
104 Birkemose ArneCycling Odense + 10:17
DNS Dybwad Even LystadIL Stjørdals-Blink
DNF Ingerslev CasperAdventure Cycling Unity
DNF Lundgaard Torben BennerAdventure Cycling Unity
DNF Schandorff Iwersen EmilBHS-PL Beton Bornholm
DNF Reynaers LucasBrussels Cycling Team
DNF Bugge Markus KlitgaardCeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite
DNF Christensen Mathias HedevangCeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite
DNF Juul SebastianCycling Odense
DNF Sunke FrederikCycling Odense
DNF Johansen JuliusDenmark
DNF Rouffaer LarsDiftar Continental Cycling Team
DNF Froner AxelGiant Store Assen - NWVG
DNF Pauly EthanGiant Store Assen - NWVG
DNF Plender JasperGiant Store Assen - NWVG
DNF Dragsten JørgenIL Stjørdals-Blink
DNF Martinsen Georg RydningenLillehammer CK Continental Team
DNF Solheim Bruno BjørnstadLillehammer CK Continental Team
DNF Oldin AlfredMotala AIF Serneke Allebike
DNF Ossiansson ColinMotala AIF Serneke Allebike
DNF Machholdt MagnusTeam CO Play - Giant
DNF Bächler MagnusTeam Give Elementer
DNF Tønnesen EmilTeam Give Elementer
DNF Hundt August BirkTeam IBT-Tripeak
DNF Vad VictorTeam IBT-Tripeak
DNF Gullhav KristofferTeam North Cycling
DNF Rønning CasperTeam North Cycling
DNF Madsen Jakob GyeTeam Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg
DNF McHenry FinnThe Cycling Academy
DNF Reid CallumThe Cycling Academy
DNF Bjerregaard Mads BakVejle CK
DNF Brockhoff DanielVejle CK
DNF Juul Mortensen OliverVejle CK
DNF Kaysen CasperVejle CK
DNF Vestergaard Jacob ChristianVejle CK
DNF Mouton RaphaëlWPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy
DNF Kastrup MikkelWilling Able Racing

Informasjon